NOVINKY

TABULKA
"A" Dorost Ml.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
Dolnobousovský SK
Dolnobousovský SK
20152375:2848+17
2.
Dynamo Nelahozeves
Dynamo Nelahozeves
21142547:2245+11
3.
AFK Libčice
AFK Libčice
20124465:3542+10
4.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
2096554:3436+3
5.
SK Benátky B.
SK Benátky B.
201001031:40300
6.
FK Neratovice/Byškovice B.
FK Neratovice/Byškovice B.
2068632:3128-4
7.
Dobrovice B.
Dobrovice B.
20821044:5428-4
8.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
2065935:4327-7
9.
Stará Boleslav
Stará Boleslav
20821047:5927-4
10.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
21821143:5426-4
11.
FC Mělník
FC Mělník
20731034:4526-6
12.
SK Vojkovice
SK Vojkovice
21721226:3725-7
13.
Sokol Tišice
Sokol Tišice
21221724:758-25

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Sezóna 2011 - 2012  (A tým)

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

26.kolo
SK Černošice - Sokol Měchenice2:516.06.2012
FK Rudná - TJ Krňany1:116.06.2012
Sokol Dobrovíz - Sokol Hostivice5:216.06.2012
Sokol Choteč - Sokol Úhonice1:416.06.2012
Sokol Zvole - AFK Horoměřice3:016.06.2012
FC Jílové B - Spartak Průhonice1:216.06.2012
AFK Libčice - TJ Sokol Čísovice6:316.06.2012
25.kolo
TJ Sokol Čísovice - SK Černošice4:209.06.2012
Spartak Průhonice - AFK Libčice1:509.06.2012
AFK Horoměřice - FC Jílové B5:009.06.2012
Sokol Úhonice - Sokol Zvole1:409.06.2012
Sokol Hostivice - Sokol Choteč3:109.06.2012
TJ Krňany - Sokol Dobrovíz0:509.06.2012
Sokol Měchenice - FK Rudná3:309.06.2012
24.kolo
SK Černošice - FK Rudná0:502.06.2012
Sokol Dobrovíz - Sokol Měchenice6:202.06.2012
Sokol Choteč - TJ Krňany5:402.06.2012
Sokol Zvole - Sokol Hostivice9:002.06.2012
FC Jílové B - Sokol Úhonice0:202.06.2012
AFK Libčice - AFK Horoměřice2:002.06.2012
TJ Sokol Čísovice - Spartak Průhonice1:202.06.2012
23.kolo
Spartak Průhonice - SK Černošice6:326.05.2012
Sokol Úhonice - AFK Libčice1:026.05.2012
Sokol Hostivice - FC Jílové B2:126.05.2012
TJ Krňany - Sokol Zvole1:226.05.2012
Sokol Měchenice - Sokol Choteč4:326.05.2012
FK Rudná - Sokol Dobrovíz1:226.05.2012
AFK Horoměřice - TJ Sokol Čísovice5:326.05.2012
22.kolo
SK Černošice - Sokol Dobrovíz0:319.05.2012
Sokol Choteč - FK Rudná3:319.05.2012
Sokol Zvole - Sokol Měchenice4:219.05.2012
FC Jílové B - TJ Krňany2:419.05.2012
AFK Libčice - Sokol Hostivice2:119.05.2012
TJ Sokol Čísovice - Sokol Úhonice6:019.05.2012
Spartak Průhonice - AFK Horoměřice4:219.05.2012
21.kolo
AFK Horoměřice - SK Černošice4:213.05.2012
Sokol Úhonice - Spartak Průhonice3:513.05.2012
Sokol Hostivice - TJ Sokol Čísovice4:213.05.2012
TJ Krňany - AFK Libčice0:413.05.2012
Sokol Měchenice - FC Jílové B0:113.05.2012
FK Rudná - Sokol Zvole2:513.05.2012
Sokol Dobrovíz - Sokol Choteč0:613.05.2012
20.kolo
SK Černošice - Sokol Choteč1:505.05.2012
Sokol Zvole - Sokol Dobrovíz2:005.05.2012
FC Jílové B - FK Rudná1:205.05.2012
AFK Libčice - Sokol Měchenice6:305.05.2012
TJ Sokol Čísovice - TJ Krňany7:005.05.2012
Spartak Průhonice - Sokol Hostivice5:005.05.2012
AFK Horoměřice - Sokol Úhonice3:105.05.2012
19.kolo
Sokol Úhonice - SK Černošice2:128.04.2012
Sokol Hostivice - AFK Horoměřice2:228.04.2012
TJ Krňany - Spartak Průhonice0:628.04.2012
Sokol Měchenice - TJ Sokol Čísovice2:128.04.2012
FK Rudná - AFK Libčice3:228.04.2012
Sokol Dobrovíz - FC Jílové B2:128.04.2012
Sokol Choteč - Sokol Zvole0:428.04.2012
18.kolo
SK Černošice - Sokol Zvole0:521.04.2012
FC Jílové B - Sokol Choteč1:221.04.2012
AFK Libčice - Sokol Dobrovíz3:321.04.2012
TJ Sokol Čísovice - FK Rudná1:121.04.2012
Spartak Průhonice - Sokol Měchenice2:021.04.2012
AFK Horoměřice - TJ Krňany3:222.04.2012
Sokol Úhonice - Sokol Hostivice0:221.04.2012
17.kolo
Sokol Hostivice - SK Černošice4:114.04.2012
TJ Krňany - Sokol Úhonice1:214.04.2012
Sokol Měchenice - AFK Horoměřice2:114.04.2012
FK Rudná - Spartak Průhonice0:614.04.2012
Sokol Dobrovíz - TJ Sokol Čísovice3:214.04.2012
Sokol Choteč - AFK Libčice3:314.04.2012
Sokol Zvole - FC Jílové B8:014.04.2012
16.kolo
SK Černošice - FC Jílové B2:207.04.2012
AFK Libčice - Sokol Zvole1:407.04.2012
TJ Sokol Čísovice - Sokol Choteč1:107.04.2012
Spartak Průhonice - Sokol Dobrovíz3:007.04.2012
AFK Horoměřice - FK Rudná1:508.04.2012
Sokol Úhonice - Sokol Měchenice3:207.04.2012
Sokol Hostivice - TJ Krňany7:307.04.2012
15.kolo
TJ Krňany - SK Černošice4:031.03.2012
Sokol Měchenice - Sokol Hostivice2:231.03.2012
FK Rudná - Sokol Úhonice1:031.03.2012
Sokol Dobrovíz - AFK Horoměřice2:331.03.2012
Sokol Choteč - Spartak Průhonice2:301.04.2012
Sokol Zvole - TJ Sokol Čísovice2:131.03.2012
FC Jílové B - AFK Libčice3:731.03.2012
14.kolo
SK Černošice - AFK Libčice2:024.03.2012
TJ Sokol Čísovice - FC Jílové B2:124.03.2012
Spartak Průhonice - Sokol Zvole7:224.03.2012
AFK Horoměřice - Sokol Choteč0:425.03.2012
Sokol Úhonice - Sokol Dobrovíz4:224.03.2012
Sokol Hostivice - FK Rudná1:324.03.2012
TJ Krňany - Sokol Měchenice2:124.03.2012
13.kolo
Sokol Měchenice - SK Černošice1:119.11.2011
TJ Krňany - FK Rudná1:219.11.2011
Sokol Hostivice - Sokol Dobrovíz0:519.11.2011
Sokol Úhonice - Sokol Choteč3:119.11.2011
AFK Horoměřice - Sokol Zvole2:120.11.2011
Spartak Průhonice - FC Jílové B4:019.11.2011
TJ Sokol Čísovice - AFK Libčice3:119.11.2011
12.kolo
SK Černošice - TJ Sokol Čísovice0:312.11.2011
AFK Libčice - Spartak Průhonice0:812.11.2011
FC Jílové B - AFK Horoměřice4:712.11.2011
Sokol Zvole - Sokol Úhonice3:212.11.2011
Sokol Choteč - Sokol Hostivice5:113.11.2011
Sokol Dobrovíz - TJ Krňany4:112.11.2011
FK Rudná - Sokol Měchenice1:112.11.2011
11.kolo
FK Rudná - SK Černošice1:005.11.2011
Sokol Měchenice - Sokol Dobrovíz0:405.11.2011
TJ Krňany - Sokol Choteč0:405.11.2011
Sokol Hostivice - Sokol Zvole1:405.11.2011
Sokol Úhonice - FC Jílové B2:005.11.2011
AFK Horoměřice - AFK Libčice2:006.11.2011
Spartak Průhonice - TJ Sokol Čísovice7:105.11.2011
10.kolo
SK Černošice - Spartak Průhonice1:229.10.2011
TJ Sokol Čísovice - AFK Horoměřice4:329.10.2011
AFK Libčice - Sokol Úhonice4:529.10.2011
FC Jílové B - Sokol Hostivice1:429.10.2011
Sokol Zvole - TJ Krňany4:029.10.2011
Sokol Choteč - Sokol Měchenice5:130.10.2011
Sokol Dobrovíz - FK Rudná4:229.10.2011
9.kolo
Sokol Dobrovíz - SK Černošice3:322.10.2011
FK Rudná - Sokol Choteč2:122.10.2011
Sokol Měchenice - Sokol Zvole1:422.10.2011
TJ Krňany - FC Jílové B3:122.10.2011
Sokol Hostivice - AFK Libčice4:122.10.2011
Sokol Úhonice - TJ Sokol Čísovice4:122.10.2011
AFK Horoměřice - Spartak Průhonice0:023.10.2011
8.kolo
SK Černošice - AFK Horoměřice0:515.10.2011
Spartak Průhonice - Sokol Úhonice3:015.10.2011
TJ Sokol Čísovice - Sokol Hostivice5:215.10.2011
AFK Libčice - TJ Krňany3:515.10.2011
FC Jílové B - Sokol Měchenice2:315.10.2011
Sokol Zvole - FK Rudná2:315.10.2011
Sokol Choteč - Sokol Dobrovíz2:316.10.2011
7.kolo
Sokol Choteč - SK Černošice3:209.10.2011
Sokol Dobrovíz - Sokol Zvole3:208.10.2011
FK Rudná - FC Jílové B3:108.10.2011
Sokol Měchenice - AFK Libčice3:208.10.2011
TJ Krňany - TJ Sokol Čísovice4:108.10.2011
Sokol Hostivice - Spartak Průhonice0:608.10.2011
Sokol Úhonice - AFK Horoměřice2:208.10.2011
6.kolo
SK Černošice - Sokol Úhonice0:201.10.2011
AFK Horoměřice - Sokol Hostivice1:102.10.2011
Spartak Průhonice - TJ Krňany2:101.10.2011
TJ Sokol Čísovice - Sokol Měchenice3:101.10.2011
AFK Libčice - FK Rudná4:301.10.2011
FC Jílové B - Sokol Dobrovíz1:501.10.2011
Sokol Zvole - Sokol Choteč5:101.10.2011
5.kolo
Sokol Zvole - SK Černošice6:124.09.2011
Sokol Choteč - FC Jílové B4:525.09.2011
Sokol Dobrovíz - AFK Libčice2:424.09.2011
FK Rudná - TJ Sokol Čísovice1:024.09.2011
Sokol Měchenice - Spartak Průhonice2:724.09.2011
TJ Krňany - AFK Horoměřice1:324.09.2011
Sokol Hostivice - Sokol Úhonice0:024.09.2011
4.kolo
SK Černošice - Sokol Hostivice2:017.09.2011
Sokol Úhonice - TJ Krňany8:017.09.2011
AFK Horoměřice - Sokol Měchenice2:218.09.2011
Spartak Průhonice - FK Rudná3:217.09.2011
TJ Sokol Čísovice - Sokol Dobrovíz2:317.09.2011
AFK Libčice - Sokol Choteč7:017.09.2011
FC Jílové B - Sokol Zvole1:417.09.2011
3.kolo
FC Jílové B - SK Černošice3:010.09.2011
Sokol Zvole - AFK Libčice2:310.09.2011
Sokol Choteč - TJ Sokol Čísovice4:411.09.2011
Sokol Dobrovíz - Spartak Průhonice1:110.09.2011
FK Rudná - AFK Horoměřice4:210.09.2011
Sokol Měchenice - Sokol Úhonice1:310.09.2011
TJ Krňany - Sokol Hostivice3:010.09.2011
2.kolo
SK Černošice - TJ Krňany0:503.09.2011
Sokol Hostivice - Sokol Měchenice1:403.09.2011
Sokol Úhonice - FK Rudná1:303.09.2011
AFK Horoměřice - Sokol Dobrovíz2:204.09.2011
Spartak Průhonice - Sokol Choteč2:103.09.2011
TJ Sokol Čísovice - Sokol Zvole1:203.09.2011
AFK Libčice - FC Jílové B7:103.09.2011
1.kolo
AFK Libčice - SK Černošice4:227.08.2011
FC Jílové B - TJ Sokol Čísovice4:227.08.2011
Sokol Zvole - Spartak Průhonice3:027.08.2011
Sokol Choteč - AFK Horoměřice0:428.08.2011
Sokol Dobrovíz - Sokol Úhonice6:227.08.2011
FK Rudná - Sokol Hostivice3:027.08.2011
Sokol Měchenice - TJ Krňany6:327.08.2011

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.