NOVINKY

TABULKA
"A" Dorost St.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
Afk Libčice
Afk Libčice
870142:1421+6
2.
SK Úvaly
SK Úvaly
850321:1515+3
3.
SK Bakov n/Jiz
SK Bakov n/Jiz
842212:1115+5
4.
FK Kralupy 1901
FK Kralupy 1901
841322:1714-2
5.
SK Kosmonosy
SK Kosmonosy
841316:1514+1
6.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
840421:18120
7.
FK Vysoká
FK Vysoká
832321:2512-4
8.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
832317:1411+2
9.
Sokol Škvorec
Sokol Škvorec
831418:2511-2
10.
Stará Boleslav
Stará Boleslav
823319:1810-3
11.
AFK Milovice
AFK Milovice
831421:2510-5
12.
Sokol Chotětov
Sokol Chotětov
830518:199-3
13.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
821512:287-2
14.
SK Hovorčovice
SK Hovorčovice
81258:247-4

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Sezóna 2018 - 2019  (A tým)

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

26.kolo
Stará Boleslav - Ostrá B.3:215.06.2019
FC Mělník - Sokol Chotětov3:515.06.2019
AFK Milovice - TJ Byšice1:415.06.2019
SK Vojkovice - Dobrovice B.6:415.06.2019
FK Vysoká - SK Bakov n/J6:215.06.2019
Sokol Holubice - AFK Libčice1:115.06.2019
25.kolo
Sokol Chotětov - SK Vojkovice9:008.06.2019
AFK Libčice - FK Vysoká3:208.06.2019
TJ Byšice - Sokol Holubice2:308.06.2019
Eletis Lužec - AFK Milovice4:508.06.2019
SK Bakov n/J - FC Mělník5:108.06.2019
Dobrovice B. - Stará Boleslav2:109.06.2019
24.kolo
FC Mělník - AFK Libčice1:301.06.2019
AFK Milovice - Ostrá B.3:301.06.2019
FK Vysoká - TJ Byšice3:201.06.2019
SK Vojkovice - Stará Boleslav3:801.06.2019
Sokol Chotětov - SK Bakov n/J4:201.06.2019
Sokol Holubice - Eletis Lužec8:202.06.2019
23.kolo
Dobrovice B. - AFK Milovice7:126.05.2019
AFK Libčice - Sokol Chotětov7:125.05.2019
SK Bakov n/J - SK Vojkovice3:025.05.2019
Eletis Lužec - FK Vysoká5:225.05.2019
TJ Byšice - FC Mělník1:225.05.2019
Ostrá B. - Sokol Holubice5:026.05.2019
22.kolo
FC Mělník - Eletis Lužec3:018.05.2019
AFK Milovice - Stará Boleslav1:218.05.2019
Sokol Holubice - Dobrovice B.3:319.05.2019
FK Vysoká - Ostrá B.3:218.05.2019
SK Bakov n/J - AFK Libčice2:318.05.2019
Sokol Chotětov - TJ Byšice1:318.05.2019
21.kolo
Stará Boleslav - Sokol Holubice4:111.05.2019
AFK Libčice - SK Vojkovice5:111.05.2019
Eletis Lužec - Sokol Chotětov0:311.05.2019
TJ Byšice - SK Bakov n/J0:111.05.2019
Ostrá B. - FC Mělník2:512.05.2019
Dobrovice B. - FK Vysoká7:212.05.2019
20.kolo
FC Mělník - Dobrovice B.3:004.05.2019
FK Vysoká - Stará Boleslav5:304.05.2019
SK Vojkovice - AFK Milovice2:604.05.2019
SK Bakov n/J - Eletis Lužec1:304.05.2019
Sokol Chotětov - Ostrá B.4:304.05.2019
AFK Libčice - TJ Byšice5:104.05.2019
19.kolo
Stará Boleslav - FC Mělník1:427.04.2019
Eletis Lužec - AFK Libčice1:127.04.2019
TJ Byšice - SK Vojkovice3:027.04.2019
AFK Milovice - Sokol Holubice4:227.04.2019
Ostrá B. - SK Bakov n/J0:228.04.2019
Dobrovice B. - Sokol Chotětov1:128.04.2019
18.kolo
SK Bakov n/J - Dobrovice B.1:020.04.2019
SK Vojkovice - Sokol Holubice2:120.04.2019
FK Vysoká - AFK Milovice2:120.04.2019
AFK Libčice - Ostrá B.2:019.04.2019
Sokol Chotětov - Stará Boleslav5:120.04.2019
TJ Byšice - Eletis Lužec5:120.04.2019
17.kolo
Stará Boleslav - SK Bakov n/J3:113.04.2019
Eletis Lužec - SK Vojkovice5:013.04.2019
AFK Milovice - FC Mělník0:113.04.2019
Ostrá B. - TJ Byšice1:114.04.2019
Sokol Holubice - FK Vysoká2:114.04.2019
Dobrovice B. - AFK Libčice3:314.04.2019
16.kolo
FC Mělník - Sokol Holubice5:206.04.2019
SK Vojkovice - FK Vysoká1:406.04.2019
TJ Byšice - Dobrovice B.0:106.04.2019
AFK Libčice - Stará Boleslav2:306.04.2019
Eletis Lužec - Ostrá B.3:406.04.2019
Sokol Chotětov - AFK Milovice2:106.04.2019
15.kolo
Stará Boleslav - TJ Byšice4:230.03.2019
AFK Milovice - SK Bakov n/J5:230.03.2019
FK Vysoká - FC Mělník2:330.03.2019
Ostrá B. - SK Vojkovice5:031.03.2019
Dobrovice B. - Eletis Lužec10:131.03.2019
Sokol Holubice - Sokol Chotětov1:031.03.2019
14.kolo
Ostrá B. - Dobrovice B.5:124.03.2019
Eletis Lužec - Stará Boleslav1:023.03.2019
SK Bakov n/J - Sokol Holubice1:123.03.2019
Sokol Chotětov - FK Vysoká2:023.03.2019
AFK Milovice - AFK Libčice2:023.03.2019
SK Vojkovice - FC Mělník0:223.03.2019
13.kolo
Dobrovice B. - SK Vojkovice3:318.11.2018
Ostrá B. - Stará Boleslav5:218.11.2018
Sokol Chotětov - FC Mělník0:117.11.2018
TJ Byšice - AFK Milovice2:217.11.2018
AFK Libčice - Sokol Holubice3:617.11.2018
SK Bakov n/J - FK Vysoká3:117.11.2018
12.kolo
SK Vojkovice - Sokol Chotětov0:210.11.2018
FC Mělník - SK Bakov n/J3:010.11.2018
FK Vysoká - AFK Libčice0:510.11.2018
Sokol Holubice - TJ Byšice5:111.11.2018
AFK Milovice - Eletis Lužec2:210.11.2018
Stará Boleslav - Dobrovice B.1:410.11.2018
11.kolo
Stará Boleslav - SK Vojkovice0:003.11.2018
SK Bakov n/J - Sokol Chotětov1:303.11.2018
Ostrá B. - AFK Milovice3:304.11.2018
Eletis Lužec - Sokol Holubice4:103.11.2018
TJ Byšice - FK Vysoká2:403.11.2018
AFK Libčice - FC Mělník1:203.11.2018
10.kolo
SK Vojkovice - SK Bakov n/J0:227.10.2018
Sokol Chotětov - AFK Libčice1:327.10.2018
FC Mělník - TJ Byšice1:227.10.2018
FK Vysoká - Eletis Lužec2:227.10.2018
Sokol Holubice - Ostrá B.4:427.10.2018
AFK Milovice - Dobrovice B.5:227.10.2018
9.kolo
AFK Libčice - SK Bakov n/J3:220.10.2018
Stará Boleslav - AFK Milovice1:421.10.2018
Dobrovice B. - Sokol Holubice4:222.10.2018
Ostrá B. - FK Vysoká6:522.10.2018
Eletis Lužec - FC Mělník1:221.10.2018
TJ Byšice - Sokol Chotětov3:421.10.2018
8.kolo
SK Vojkovice - AFK Libčice0:313.10.2018
SK Bakov n/J - TJ Byšice2:113.10.2018
Sokol Chotětov - Eletis Lužec4:213.10.2018
FC Mělník - Ostrá B.3:213.10.2018
FK Vysoká - Dobrovice B.2:213.10.2018
Sokol Holubice - Stará Boleslav5:113.10.2018
7.kolo
AFK Milovice - SK Vojkovice6:206.10.2018
TJ Byšice - AFK Libčice2:006.10.2018
Stará Boleslav - FK Vysoká3:506.10.2018
Dobrovice B. - FC Mělník7:307.10.2018
Ostrá B. - Sokol Chotětov1:107.10.2018
Eletis Lužec - SK Bakov n/J0:106.10.2018
6.kolo
SK Vojkovice - TJ Byšice0:129.09.2018
AFK Libčice - Eletis Lužec7:129.09.2018
SK Bakov n/J - Ostrá B.3:229.09.2018
Sokol Chotětov - Dobrovice B.2:329.09.2018
FC Mělník - Stará Boleslav4:129.09.2018
Sokol Holubice - AFK Milovice3:229.09.2018
5.kolo
Sokol Holubice - SK Vojkovice4:023.09.2018
AFK Milovice - FK Vysoká0:322.09.2018
Eletis Lužec - TJ Byšice1:122.09.2018
Stará Boleslav - Sokol Chotětov3:322.09.2018
Dobrovice B. - SK Bakov n/J2:023.09.2018
Ostrá B. - AFK Libčice3:223.09.2018
4.kolo
SK Vojkovice - Eletis Lužec0:015.09.2018
TJ Byšice - Ostrá B.2:215.09.2018
AFK Libčice - Dobrovice B.1:415.09.2018
SK Bakov n/J - Stará Boleslav2:615.09.2018
FK Vysoká - Sokol Holubice6:315.09.2018
FC Mělník - AFK Milovice2:215.09.2018
3.kolo
FK Vysoká - SK Vojkovice3:308.09.2018
Sokol Holubice - FC Mělník3:109.09.2018
AFK Milovice - Sokol Chotětov0:208.09.2018
Ostrá B. - Eletis Lužec1:309.09.2018
Stará Boleslav - AFK Libčice2:308.09.2018
Dobrovice B. - TJ Byšice7:309.09.2018
2.kolo
SK Vojkovice - Ostrá B.2:401.09.2018
Eletis Lužec - Dobrovice B.1:001.09.2018
TJ Byšice - Stará Boleslav2:001.09.2018
FC Mělník - FK Vysoká3:201.09.2018
SK Bakov n/J - AFK Milovice2:001.09.2018
Sokol Chotětov - Sokol Holubice1:101.09.2018
1.kolo
FC Mělník - SK Vojkovice4:125.08.2018
FK Vysoká - Sokol Chotětov3:125.08.2018
Sokol Holubice - SK Bakov n/J4:326.08.2018
AFK Libčice - AFK Milovice6:325.08.2018
Dobrovice B. - Ostrá B.4:326.08.2018
Stará Boleslav - Eletis Lužec2:125.08.2018

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.