NOVINKY

TABULKA
"A" Dorost Ml.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
Dolnobousovský SK
Dolnobousovský SK
24173486:3655+18
2.
Dynamo Nelahozeves
Dynamo Nelahozeves
24172555:2254+17
3.
AFK Libčice
AFK Libčice
24154578:4351+13
4.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
24106864:48390
5.
SK Benátky B.
SK Benátky B.
241301141:4539+3
6.
Stará Boleslav
Stará Boleslav
241031162:6935-3
7.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
24861042:4935-6
8.
FK Neratovice/Byškovice B.
FK Neratovice/Byškovice B.
2488836:3934-4
9.
FC Mělník
FC Mělník
24941140:5033-5
10.
SK Vojkovice
SK Vojkovice
24831333:4430-9
11.
Dobrovice B.
Dobrovice B.
24831352:6829-9
12.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
24821446:6426-10
13.
Sokol Tišice
Sokol Tišice
24222029:878-28

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Sezóna 2018  (Starší přípravka)

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

9.kolo
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Hřebeč4:231.05.2018
Hřebeč - Slavoj Kladno1:231.05.2018
Slavoj Kladno - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko5:531.05.2018
V.Dobra/Družec - Brandýsek2:131.05.2018
Brandýsek - Jedomělice/Pozdeň3:531.05.2018
Jedomělice/Pozdeň - V.Dobra/Družec4:331.05.2018
8.kolo
Hřebeč - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko3:226.05.2018
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Jedomělice/Pozdeň1:626.05.2018
Jedomělice/Pozdeň - Hřebeč4:126.05.2018
Brandýsek - V.Dobra/Družec0:926.05.2018
V.Dobra/Družec - Slavoj Kladno4:226.05.2018
Slavoj Kladno - Brandýsek4:226.05.2018
7.kolo
V.Dobra/Družec - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko5:020.05.2018
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Brandýsek2:920.05.2018
Brandýsek - V.Dobra/Družec9:920.05.2018
Hřebeč - Slavoj Kladno4:520.05.2018
Slavoj Kladno - Jedomělice/Pozdeň7:220.05.2018
Jedomělice/Pozdeň - Hřebeč1:420.05.2018
6.kolo
Slavoj Kladno - Jedomělice/Pozdeň1:311.05.2018
Jedomělice/Pozdeň - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko4:111.05.2018
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Slavoj Kladno0:711.05.2018
Brandýsek - V.Dobra/Družec7:411.05.2018
V.Dobra/Družec - Hřebeč2:411.05.2018
Hřebeč - Brandýsek2:511.05.2018
5.kolo
V.Dobra/Družec - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko0:603.05.2018
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Hřebeč4:003.05.2018
Hřebeč - V.Dobra/Družec3:503.05.2018
Jedomělice/Pozdeň - Brandýsek3:903.05.2018
Brandýsek - Slavoj Kladno2:703.05.2018
Slavoj Kladno - Jedomělice/Pozdeň4:203.05.2018
4.kolo
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Jedomělice/Pozdeň8:227.04.2018
Jedomělice/Pozdeň - V.Dobra/Družec7:427.04.2018
V.Dobra/Družec - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko6:227.04.2018
Slavoj Kladno - Brandýsek3:527.04.2018
Brandýsek - Hřebeč5:127.04.2018
Hřebeč - Slavoj Kladno2:427.04.2018
3.kolo
Brandýsek - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko12:120.04.2018
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Jedomělice/Pozdeň5:720.04.2018
Jedomělice/Pozdeň - Brandýsek5:720.04.2018
V.Dobra/Družec - Hřebeč6:620.04.2018
Hřebeč - Slavoj Kladno5:420.04.2018
Slavoj Kladno - V.Dobra/Družec7:920.04.2018
2.kolo
Slavoj Kladno - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko1:513.04.2018
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - V.Dobra/Družec2:613.04.2018
V.Dobra/Družec - Slavoj Kladno4:313.04.2018
Hřebeč - Jedomělice/Pozdeň3:213.04.2018
Jedomělice/Pozdeň - Brandýsek4:713.04.2018
Brandýsek - Hřebeč3:113.04.2018
1.kolo
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Hřebeč4:405.04.2018
Hřebeč - Brandýsek3:805.04.2018
Brandýsek - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko6:405.04.2018
Jedomělice/Pozdeň - V.Dobra/Družec4:105.04.2018
V.Dobra/Družec - Slavoj Kladno7:305.04.2018
Slavoj Kladno - Jedomělice/Pozdeň3:405.04.2018

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.