NOVINKY

TABULKA
"A" Dorost Ml.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
Dolnobousovský SK
Dolnobousovský SK
20152375:2848+17
2.
Dynamo Nelahozeves
Dynamo Nelahozeves
21142547:2245+11
3.
AFK Libčice
AFK Libčice
20124465:3542+10
4.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
2096554:3436+3
5.
SK Benátky B.
SK Benátky B.
201001031:40300
6.
FK Neratovice/Byškovice B.
FK Neratovice/Byškovice B.
2068632:3128-4
7.
Dobrovice B.
Dobrovice B.
20821044:5428-4
8.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
2065935:4327-7
9.
Stará Boleslav
Stará Boleslav
20821047:5927-4
10.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
21821143:5426-4
11.
FC Mělník
FC Mělník
20731034:4526-6
12.
SK Vojkovice
SK Vojkovice
21721226:3725-7
13.
Sokol Tišice
Sokol Tišice
21221724:758-25

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Sezóna 2017  (Mladší přípravka)

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

9.kolo
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - SK Kladno B.3:527.10.2017
SK Kladno B. - Brandýsek3:727.10.2017
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Brandýsek5:427.10.2017
Vinařice - Hostouň B.5:027.10.2017
Hostouň B. - Zákolany0:027.10.2017
Zákolany - Vinařice8:1027.10.2017
8.kolo
Zákolany - SK Kladno B.6:121.10.2017
SK Kladno B. - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko8:021.10.2017
Zákolany - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko10:021.10.2017
Hostouň B. - Vinařice1:1421.10.2017
Vinařice - Brandýsek8:321.10.2017
Brandýsek - Hostouň B.4:221.10.2017
7.kolo
Vinařice - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko10:414.10.2017
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Hostouň B.3:014.10.2017
Vinařice - Hostouň B.3:014.10.2017
SK Kladno B. - Brandýsek0:1014.10.2017
Brandýsek - Zákolany5:714.10.2017
Zákolany - SK Kladno B.7:414.10.2017
6.kolo
Brandýsek - Zákolany4:1206.10.2017
Zákolany - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko8:206.10.2017
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Brandýsek0:406.10.2017
SK Kladno B. - Vinařice4:1306.10.2017
Vinařice - Hostouň B.10:206.10.2017
Hostouň B. - SK Kladno B.5:806.10.2017
5.kolo
SK Kladno B. - Vinařice2:825.09.2017
SK Kladno B. - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko8:325.09.2017
Vinařice - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko9:025.09.2017
Hostouň B. - Brandýsek5:825.09.2017
Zákolany - Hostouň B.10:925.09.2017
Zákolany - Brandýsek6:325.09.2017
4.kolo
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Zákolany3:422.09.2017
Zákolany - Vinařice5:822.09.2017
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Vinařice1:622.09.2017
Brandýsek - SK Kladno B.9:222.09.2017
SK Kladno B. - Hostouň B.2:822.09.2017
Hostouň B. - Brandýsek4:622.09.2017
3.kolo
Hostouň B. - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko18:316.09.2017
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Zákolany1:1716.09.2017
Hostouň B. - Zákolany5:1416.09.2017
Vinařice - SK Kladno B.8:318.09.2017
SK Kladno B. - Brandýsek0:1118.09.2017
Brandýsek - Vinařice3:718.09.2017
2.kolo
Brandýsek - Vinařice3:1308.09.2017
Vinařice - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko11:008.09.2017
Brandýsek - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko7:508.09.2017
Hostouň B. - Zákolany3:404.09.2017
Zákolany - SK Kladno B.8:304.09.2017
SK Kladno B. - Hostouň B.3:804.09.2017
1.kolo
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Hostouň B.4:807.09.2017
SK Kladno B. - Hostouň B.2:607.09.2017
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - SK Kladno B.1:607.09.2017
Zákolany - Vinařice5:607.09.2017
Vinařice - Brandýsek4:407.09.2017
Brandýsek - Zákolany2:1307.09.2017

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.