NOVINKY

TABULKA
"A" Dorost Ml.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
Dolnobousovský SK
Dolnobousovský SK
24173486:3655+18
2.
Dynamo Nelahozeves
Dynamo Nelahozeves
24172555:2254+17
3.
AFK Libčice
AFK Libčice
24154578:4351+13
4.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
24106864:48390
5.
SK Benátky B.
SK Benátky B.
241301141:4539+3
6.
Stará Boleslav
Stará Boleslav
241031162:6935-3
7.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
24861042:4935-6
8.
FK Neratovice/Byškovice B.
FK Neratovice/Byškovice B.
2488836:3934-4
9.
FC Mělník
FC Mělník
24941140:5033-5
10.
SK Vojkovice
SK Vojkovice
24831333:4430-9
11.
Dobrovice B.
Dobrovice B.
24831352:6829-9
12.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
24821446:6426-10
13.
Sokol Tišice
Sokol Tišice
24222029:878-28

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Sezóna 2017 - 2018  (Dorost)

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

14.kolo
Lhota - Stochov5:328.10.2017
Afk Libčice/TJ Tursko - Novo Kladno8:028.10.2017
Hostouń - Dynamo Nelahozeves7:328.10.2017
Viktorie Nelahozeves - Smečno5:228.10.2017
13.kolo
Smečno - Hostouń6:022.10.2017
Stochov - Viktorie Nelahozeves3:522.10.2017
Novo Kladno - Lhota2:822.10.2017
Dynamo Nelahozeves - Afk Libčice/TJ Tursko2:221.10.2017
12.kolo
Afk Libčice/TJ Tursko - Lhota8:114.10.2017
Viktorie Nelahozeves - Novo Kladno11:014.10.2017
Hostouń - Stochov0:514.10.2017
Dynamo Nelahozeves - Smečno2:614.10.2017
11.kolo
Novo Kladno - Hostouń2:114.04.2018
Lhota - Viktorie Nelahozeves0:1314.04.2018
Smečno - Afk Libčice/TJ Tursko1:515.04.2018
Stochov - Dynamo Nelahozeves0:114.04.2018
10.kolo
Afk Libčice/TJ Tursko - Viktorie Nelahozeves3:407.04.2018
Dynamo Nelahozeves - Novo Kladno6:007.04.2018
Smečno - Stochov6:208.04.2018
Hostouń - Lhota0:608.04.2018
9.kolo
Novo Kladno - Smečno2:101.04.2018
Lhota - Dynamo Nelahozeves3:101.04.2018
Stochov - Afk Libčice/TJ Tursko1:430.03.2018
Viktorie Nelahozeves - Hostouń7:301.04.2018
8.kolo
Afk Libčice/TJ Tursko - Hostouń8:021.04.2018
Dynamo Nelahozeves - Viktorie Nelahozeves0:221.04.2018
Stochov - Novo Kladno2:321.04.2018
Smečno - Lhota1:421.04.2018
7.kolo
Novo Kladno - Afk Libčice/TJ Tursko1:507.10.2017
Dynamo Nelahozeves - Hostouń3:307.10.2017
Smečno - Viktorie Nelahozeves1:508.10.2017
Stochov - Lhota5:108.10.2017
6.kolo
Lhota - Novo Kladno9:130.09.2017
Afk Libčice/TJ Tursko - Dynamo Nelahozeves3:021.09.2017
Hostouń - Smečno5:201.10.2017
Viktorie Nelahozeves - Stochov6:301.10.2017
5.kolo
Novo Kladno - Viktorie Nelahozeves1:1223.09.2017
Lhota - Afk Libčice/TJ Tursko4:323.09.2017
Stochov - Hostouń1:224.09.2017
Smečno - Dynamo Nelahozeves1:324.09.2017
4.kolo
Afk Libčice/TJ Tursko - Smečno6:016.09.2017
Dynamo Nelahozeves - Stochov7:316.09.2017
Viktorie Nelahozeves - Lhota9:117.09.2017
Hostouń - Novo Kladno4:017.09.2017
3.kolo
Novo Kladno - Dynamo Nelahozeves0:009.09.2017
Lhota - Hostouń2:409.09.2017
Stochov - Smečno2:110.09.2017
Viktorie Nelahozeves - Afk Libčice/TJ Tursko5:310.09.2017
2.kolo
Afk Libčice/TJ Tursko - Stochov4:302.09.2017
Smečno - Novo Kladno4:203.09.2017
Dynamo Nelahozeves - Lhota3:702.09.2017
Hostouń - Viktorie Nelahozeves1:303.09.2017
1.kolo
Hostouń - Afk Libčice/TJ Tursko5:327.08.2017
Viktorie Nelahozeves - Dynamo Nelahozeves14:027.08.2017
Lhota - Smečno2:626.08.2017
Novo Kladno - Stochov5:126.08.2017

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.