NOVINKY

74 karneval

Vážení, 74 SPORTOVNÍ KARNEVAL se koná 3.března od 20:00 hod v kulturním domě Libčice n/Vlt

TABULKA
"A" Dorost Ml.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
AFK Libčice
AFK Libčice
1392253:2130+8
2.
Dolnobousovský SK
Dolnobousovský SK
1391339:1929+7
3.
Dynamo Nelahozeves
Dynamo Nelahozeves
1391325:1328+10
4.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
1373335:2126+3
5.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
1371535:1822+4
6.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
1354428:2722-2
7.
Dobrovice B.
Dobrovice B.
1370635:37210
8.
Stará Boleslav
Stará Boleslav
1352630:3618-1
9.
SK Benátky B.
SK Benátky B.
1360718:27180
10.
FK Neratovice/Byškovice B.
FK Neratovice/Byškovice B.
1336415:1817-6
11.
SK Vojkovice
SK Vojkovice
1342719:2316-4
12.
FC Mělník
FC Mělník
1341818:3113-5
13.
Sokol Tišice
Sokol Tišice
1323816:379-9
14.
Mnichovohradištský SK B.
Mnichovohradištský SK B.
13021110:484-19

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Sezóna 2016 - 2017  (Mladší žáci)

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

26.kolo
Unhošt - Vinařice5:017.06.2017
Libušín - Zlonice7:217.06.2017
Tatran Rakovník - SK Kročehlavy2:517.06.2017
Slovan Kladno - Hrdlív2:117.06.2017
Lhota - SK Slaný5:617.06.2017
Velvary - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko10:122.06.2017
25.kolo
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Unhošt0:806.06.2017
SK Slaný - Velvary3:503.06.2017
Hrdlív - Lhota3:203.06.2017
SK Kročehlavy - Slovan Kladno3:003.06.2017
Zlonice - Tatran Rakovník0:203.06.2017
Vinařice - SK Kladno2:503.06.2017
24.kolo
Unhošt - SK Kladno3:117.06.2017
Libušín - Vinařice3:317.06.2017
Slovan Kladno - Zlonice4:217.06.2017
Lhota - SK Kročehlavy2:217.06.2017
Velvary - Hrdlív7:017.06.2017
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - SK Slaný4:130.05.2017
23.kolo
SK Slaný - Unhošt0:1310.06.2017
Hrdlív - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko4:026.05.2017
SK Kročehlavy - Velvary2:210.06.2017
Zlonice - Lhota3:610.06.2017
Vinařice - Tatran Rakovník4:010.06.2017
SK Kladno - Libušín6:310.06.2017
22.kolo
Unhošt - Libušín3:027.05.2017
Tatran Rakovník - SK Kladno5:1027.05.2017
Slovan Kladno - Vinařice0:427.05.2017
Velvary - Zlonice4:027.05.2017
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - SK Kročehlavy2:316.05.2017
SK Slaný - Hrdlív2:127.05.2017
21.kolo
Hrdlív - Unhošt0:220.05.2017
SK Kročehlavy - SK Slaný4:120.05.2017
Zlonice - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko8:112.05.2017
Vinařice - Lhota3:220.05.2017
SK Kladno - Slovan Kladno3:120.05.2017
Libušín - Tatran Rakovník3:320.05.2017
20.kolo
Unhošt - Tatran Rakovník4:306.05.2017
Slovan Kladno - Libušín1:406.05.2017
Lhota - SK Kladno2:306.05.2017
Velvary - Vinařice5:006.05.2017
SK Slaný - Zlonice5:006.05.2017
Hrdlív - SK Kročehlavy2:506.05.2017
19.kolo
SK Kročehlavy - Unhošt0:106.05.2017
Hrdlív - Zlonice1:406.05.2017
Vinařice - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko7:028.04.2017
SK Kladno - Velvary6:406.05.2017
Libušín - Lhota5:106.05.2017
Tatran Rakovník - Slovan Kladno1:106.05.2017
18.kolo
Unhošt - Slovan Kladno0:022.04.2017
Lhota - Tatran Rakovník5:722.04.2017
Velvary - Libušín4:422.04.2017
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - SK Kladno1:418.04.2017
SK Slaný - Vinařice4:722.04.2017
SK Kročehlavy - Zlonice4:222.04.2017
17.kolo
Zlonice - Unhošt1:715.04.2017
Vinařice - Hrdlív1:115.04.2017
SK Kladno - SK Slaný5:115.04.2017
Libušín - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko2:112.04.2017
Tatran Rakovník - Velvary2:315.04.2017
Slovan Kladno - Lhota6:415.04.2017
16.kolo
Unhošt - Lhota6:108.04.2017
Velvary - Slovan Kladno4:308.04.2017
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Tatran Rakovník3:404.04.2017
SK Slaný - Libušín3:408.04.2017
Hrdlív - SK Kladno1:708.04.2017
SK Kročehlavy - Vinařice4:008.04.2017
15.kolo
Vinařice - Zlonice3:001.04.2017
SK Kladno - SK Kročehlavy2:401.04.2017
Libušín - Hrdlív3:301.04.2017
Tatran Rakovník - SK Slaný1:401.04.2017
Slovan Kladno - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko5:230.03.2017
Lhota - Velvary3:401.04.2017
14.kolo
Unhošt - Velvary2:129.03.2017
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Lhota1:521.03.2017
SK Slaný - Slovan Kladno4:529.03.2017
Hrdlív - Tatran Rakovník1:329.03.2017
SK Kročehlavy - Libušín6:129.03.2017
Zlonice - SK Kladno0:529.03.2017
13.kolo
Vinařice - Unhošt0:630.08.2016
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Velvary0:730.08.2016
Zlonice - Libušín3:230.08.2016
SK Kročehlavy - Tatran Rakovník8:430.08.2016
Hrdlív - Slovan Kladno1:130.08.2016
SK Slaný - Lhota9:230.08.2016
12.kolo
Unhošt - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko16:126.10.2016
Velvary - SK Slaný3:226.10.2016
Lhota - Hrdlív3:226.10.2016
Slovan Kladno - SK Kročehlavy0:526.10.2016
Tatran Rakovník - Zlonice4:126.10.2016
SK Kladno - Vinařice1:126.10.2016
11.kolo
SK Kladno - Unhošt2:405.11.2016
Vinařice - Libušín3:304.11.2016
SK Slaný - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko3:505.11.2016
Zlonice - Slovan Kladno3:004.11.2016
SK Kročehlavy - Lhota3:705.11.2016
Hrdlív - Velvary0:304.11.2016
10.kolo
Unhošt - SK Slaný15:001.11.2016
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Hrdlív3:301.11.2016
Velvary - SK Kročehlavy5:201.11.2016
Lhota - Zlonice2:001.11.2016
Libušín - SK Kladno3:401.11.2016
Tatran Rakovník - Vinařice3:201.11.2016
9.kolo
Libušín - Unhošt0:322.10.2016
SK Kladno - Tatran Rakovník3:522.10.2016
Vinařice - Slovan Kladno2:122.10.2016
Hrdlív - SK Slaný1:022.10.2016
Zlonice - Velvary0:822.10.2016
SK Kročehlavy - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko3:222.10.2016
8.kolo
Unhošt - Hrdlív9:112.10.2016
SK Slaný - SK Kročehlavy0:615.10.2016
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Zlonice1:118.10.2016
Tatran Rakovník - Libušín6:217.10.2016
Lhota - Vinařice3:316.10.2016
Slovan Kladno - SK Kladno2:713.10.2016
7.kolo
Tatran Rakovník - Unhošt5:411.10.2016
Libušín - Slovan Kladno2:111.10.2016
SK Kladno - Lhota3:109.10.2016
Vinařice - Velvary1:308.10.2016
SK Kročehlavy - Hrdlív2:009.10.2016
Zlonice - SK Slaný0:008.10.2016
6.kolo
Unhošt - SK Kročehlavy4:228.09.2016
Hrdlív - Zlonice1:130.09.2016
Slovan Kladno - Tatran Rakovník7:129.09.2016
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Vinařice3:404.10.2016
Velvary - SK Kladno2:202.09.2016
Lhota - Libušín2:302.09.2016
5.kolo
Slovan Kladno - Unhošt3:722.09.2016
Tatran Rakovník - Lhota7:226.09.2016
Libušín - Velvary1:424.09.2016
SK Kladno - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko8:024.09.2016
Vinařice - SK Slaný1:223.09.2016
Zlonice - SK Kročehlavy0:223.09.2016
4.kolo
Unhošt - Zlonice4:114.09.2016
Lhota - Slovan Kladno2:318.09.2016
Hrdlív - Vinařice3:216.09.2016
SK Slaný - SK Kladno1:1617.09.2016
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Libušín3:420.09.2016
Velvary - Tatran Rakovník3:218.09.2016
3.kolo
Lhota - Unhošt1:1111.09.2016
Slovan Kladno - Velvary1:409.09.2016
Tatran Rakovník - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko4:012.09.2016
Libušín - SK Slaný3:210.09.2016
SK Kladno - Hrdlív0:010.09.2016
Vinařice - SK Kročehlavy4:209.09.2016
2.kolo
Velvary - Lhota11:004.09.2016
Zlonice - Vinařice0:402.09.2016
SK Kročehlavy - SK Kladno5:202.09.2016
Hrdlív - Libušín0:402.09.2016
SK Slaný - Tatran Rakovník1:802.09.2016
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Slovan Kladno3:206.09.2016
1.kolo
Velvary - Unhošt4:028.09.2016
Lhota - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko2:128.09.2016
Slovan Kladno - SK Slaný10:228.09.2016
Tatran Rakovník - Hrdlív2:128.09.2016
Libušín - SK Kročehlavy1:228.09.2016
SK Kladno - Zlonice3:028.09.2016

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.