NOVINKY

74 karneval

Vážení, 74 SPORTOVNÍ KARNEVAL se koná 3.března od 20:00 hod v kulturním domě Libčice n/Vlt

TABULKA
"A" Dorost Ml.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
AFK Libčice
AFK Libčice
1392253:2130+8
2.
Dolnobousovský SK
Dolnobousovský SK
1391339:1929+7
3.
Dynamo Nelahozeves
Dynamo Nelahozeves
1391325:1328+10
4.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
1373335:2126+3
5.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
1371535:1822+4
6.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
1354428:2722-2
7.
Dobrovice B.
Dobrovice B.
1370635:37210
8.
Stará Boleslav
Stará Boleslav
1352630:3618-1
9.
SK Benátky B.
SK Benátky B.
1360718:27180
10.
FK Neratovice/Byškovice B.
FK Neratovice/Byškovice B.
1336415:1817-6
11.
SK Vojkovice
SK Vojkovice
1342719:2316-4
12.
FC Mělník
FC Mělník
1341818:3113-5
13.
Sokol Tišice
Sokol Tišice
1323816:379-9
14.
Mnichovohradištský SK B.
Mnichovohradištský SK B.
13021110:484-19

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Sezóna 2016 - 2017  (A tým)

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

26.kolo
Sokol Měchenice - FK Rudná2:517.06.2017
Sokol Zlatníky - Sokol Tuchoměřice1:117.06.2017
Sokol Holubice - Sokol Jeneč3:217.06.2017
Sokol Dobrovíz - TJ Hostivice3:017.06.2017
Sokol Choteč - Rapid Psáry7:517.06.2017
Sokol Úhonice - SK Roztoky2:317.06.2017
AFK Libčice - TJ Štěchovice B.6:117.06.2017
25.kolo
TJ Štěchovice B. - Sokol Měchenice5:110.06.2017
SK Roztoky - AFK Libčice2:410.06.2017
Rapid Psáry - Sokol Úhonice1:210.06.2017
TJ Hostivice - Sokol Choteč2:310.06.2017
Sokol Jeneč - Sokol Dobrovíz1:410.06.2017
Sokol Tuchoměřice - Sokol Holubice0:410.06.2017
FK Rudná - Sokol Zlatníky8:010.06.2017
24.kolo
Sokol Měchenice - Sokol Zlatníky2:903.06.2017
Sokol Holubice - FK Rudná1:203.06.2017
Sokol Dobrovíz - Sokol Tuchoměřice4:003.06.2017
Sokol Choteč - Sokol Jeneč2:603.06.2017
Sokol Úhonice - TJ Hostivice3:003.06.2017
AFK Libčice - Rapid Psáry12:003.06.2017
TJ Štěchovice B. - SK Roztoky4:003.06.2017
23.kolo
SK Roztoky - Sokol Měchenice5:127.05.2017
Rapid Psáry - TJ Štěchovice B.4:027.05.2017
TJ Hostivice - AFK Libčice2:527.05.2017
Sokol Jeneč - Sokol Úhonice0:227.05.2017
Sokol Tuchoměřice - Sokol Choteč2:127.05.2017
FK Rudná - Sokol Dobrovíz1:027.05.2017
Sokol Zlatníky - Sokol Holubice1:927.05.2017
22.kolo
Sokol Měchenice - Sokol Holubice0:020.05.2017
Sokol Dobrovíz - Sokol Zlatníky1:020.05.2017
Sokol Choteč - FK Rudná1:320.05.2017
Sokol Úhonice - Sokol Tuchoměřice4:020.05.2017
AFK Libčice - Sokol Jeneč3:020.05.2017
TJ Štěchovice B. - TJ Hostivice4:020.05.2017
SK Roztoky - Rapid Psáry5:420.05.2017
21.kolo
Rapid Psáry - Sokol Měchenice3:013.05.2017
TJ Hostivice - SK Roztoky4:113.05.2017
Sokol Jeneč - TJ Štěchovice B.2:213.05.2017
Sokol Tuchoměřice - AFK Libčice0:113.05.2017
FK Rudná - Sokol Úhonice1:013.05.2017
Sokol Zlatníky - Sokol Choteč4:213.05.2017
Sokol Holubice - Sokol Dobrovíz5:113.05.2017
20.kolo
Sokol Měchenice - Sokol Dobrovíz3:306.05.2017
Sokol Choteč - Sokol Holubice2:506.05.2017
Sokol Úhonice - Sokol Zlatníky2:006.05.2017
AFK Libčice - FK Rudná3:006.05.2017
TJ Štěchovice B. - Sokol Tuchoměřice8:006.05.2017
SK Roztoky - Sokol Jeneč1:406.05.2017
Rapid Psáry - TJ Hostivice4:106.05.2017
19.kolo
TJ Hostivice - Sokol Měchenice2:129.04.2017
Sokol Jeneč - Rapid Psáry1:429.04.2017
Sokol Tuchoměřice - SK Roztoky2:129.04.2017
TJ Štěchovice B. - FK Rudná0:029.04.2017
Sokol Zlatníky - AFK Libčice0:829.04.2017
Sokol Holubice - Sokol Úhonice1:229.04.2017
Sokol Dobrovíz - Sokol Choteč5:029.04.2017
18.kolo
Sokol Měchenice - Sokol Choteč2:122.04.2017
Sokol Úhonice - Sokol Dobrovíz2:322.04.2017
AFK Libčice - Sokol Holubice2:122.04.2017
TJ Štěchovice B. - Sokol Zlatníky7:122.04.2017
SK Roztoky - FK Rudná1:222.04.2017
Rapid Psáry - Sokol Tuchoměřice2:522.04.2017
TJ Hostivice - Sokol Jeneč2:022.04.2017
17.kolo
Sokol Jeneč - Sokol Měchenice6:015.04.2017
Sokol Tuchoměřice - TJ Hostivice4:015.04.2017
FK Rudná - Rapid Psáry6:215.04.2017
Sokol Zlatníky - SK Roztoky6:515.04.2017
Sokol Holubice - TJ Štěchovice B.4:115.04.2017
Sokol Dobrovíz - AFK Libčice0:415.04.2017
Sokol Choteč - Sokol Úhonice1:315.04.2017
16.kolo
Sokol Měchenice - Sokol Úhonice1:208.04.2017
AFK Libčice - Sokol Choteč7:308.04.2017
TJ Štěchovice B. - Sokol Dobrovíz3:108.04.2017
SK Roztoky - Sokol Holubice0:308.04.2017
Rapid Psáry - Sokol Zlatníky1:608.04.2017
TJ Hostivice - FK Rudná0:208.04.2017
Sokol Jeneč - Sokol Tuchoměřice2:108.04.2017
15.kolo
Sokol Tuchoměřice - Sokol Měchenice0:101.04.2017
FK Rudná - Sokol Jeneč3:001.04.2017
Sokol Zlatníky - TJ Hostivice3:501.04.2017
Sokol Holubice - Rapid Psáry4:101.04.2017
Sokol Dobrovíz - SK Roztoky1:101.04.2017
Sokol Choteč - TJ Štěchovice B.5:101.04.2017
Sokol Úhonice - AFK Libčice2:301.04.2017
14.kolo
Sokol Měchenice - AFK Libčice0:725.03.2017
TJ Štěchovice B. - Sokol Úhonice2:225.03.2017
SK Roztoky - Sokol Choteč0:425.03.2017
Rapid Psáry - Sokol Dobrovíz3:625.03.2017
TJ Hostivice - Sokol Holubice0:425.03.2017
Sokol Jeneč - Sokol Zlatníky0:325.03.2017
Sokol Tuchoměřice - FK Rudná1:325.03.2017
13.kolo
FK Rudná - Sokol Měchenice3:019.11.2016
Sokol Tuchoměřice - Sokol Zlatníky3:219.11.2016
Sokol Jeneč - Sokol Holubice4:819.11.2016
TJ Hostivice - Sokol Dobrovíz0:319.11.2016
Rapid Psáry - Sokol Choteč3:119.11.2016
SK Roztoky - Sokol Úhonice6:019.11.2016
TJ Štěchovice B. - AFK Libčice1:119.11.2016
12.kolo
Sokol Měchenice - TJ Štěchovice B.3:212.11.2016
AFK Libčice - SK Roztoky8:012.11.2016
Sokol Úhonice - Rapid Psáry2:112.11.2016
Sokol Choteč - TJ Hostivice3:212.11.2016
Sokol Dobrovíz - Sokol Jeneč4:112.11.2016
Sokol Holubice - Sokol Tuchoměřice9:112.11.2016
Sokol Zlatníky - FK Rudná0:030.11.2016
11.kolo
Sokol Zlatníky - Sokol Měchenice2:005.11.2016
FK Rudná - Sokol Holubice4:005.11.2016
Sokol Tuchoměřice - Sokol Dobrovíz2:405.11.2016
Sokol Jeneč - Sokol Choteč3:305.11.2016
TJ Hostivice - Sokol Úhonice3:005.11.2016
Rapid Psáry - AFK Libčice2:605.11.2016
SK Roztoky - TJ Štěchovice B.3:305.11.2016
10.kolo
Sokol Měchenice - SK Roztoky4:229.10.2016
TJ Štěchovice B. - Rapid Psáry4:029.10.2016
AFK Libčice - TJ Hostivice5:129.10.2016
Sokol Úhonice - Sokol Jeneč0:129.10.2016
Sokol Choteč - Sokol Tuchoměřice8:329.10.2016
Sokol Dobrovíz - FK Rudná1:229.10.2016
Sokol Holubice - Sokol Zlatníky4:129.10.2016
9.kolo
Sokol Holubice - Sokol Měchenice7:022.10.2016
Sokol Zlatníky - Sokol Dobrovíz7:322.10.2016
FK Rudná - Sokol Choteč1:122.10.2016
Sokol Tuchoměřice - Sokol Úhonice1:122.10.2016
Sokol Jeneč - AFK Libčice2:722.10.2016
TJ Hostivice - TJ Štěchovice B.1:122.10.2016
Rapid Psáry - SK Roztoky1:322.10.2016
8.kolo
Sokol Měchenice - Rapid Psáry3:115.10.2016
SK Roztoky - TJ Hostivice3:315.10.2016
TJ Štěchovice B. - Sokol Jeneč2:115.10.2016
AFK Libčice - Sokol Tuchoměřice7:215.10.2016
Sokol Úhonice - FK Rudná1:315.10.2016
Sokol Choteč - Sokol Zlatníky6:115.10.2016
Sokol Dobrovíz - Sokol Holubice3:415.10.2016
7.kolo
Sokol Dobrovíz - Sokol Měchenice3:008.10.2016
Sokol Holubice - Sokol Choteč3:008.10.2016
Sokol Zlatníky - Sokol Úhonice8:008.10.2016
FK Rudná - AFK Libčice1:408.10.2016
Sokol Tuchoměřice - TJ Štěchovice B.2:108.10.2016
Sokol Jeneč - SK Roztoky3:308.10.2016
TJ Hostivice - Rapid Psáry1:308.10.2016
6.kolo
Sokol Měchenice - TJ Hostivice3:201.10.2016
Rapid Psáry - Sokol Jeneč7:101.10.2016
SK Roztoky - Sokol Tuchoměřice3:201.10.2016
TJ Štěchovice B. - FK Rudná2:201.10.2016
AFK Libčice - Sokol Zlatníky8:001.10.2016
Sokol Úhonice - Sokol Holubice0:601.10.2016
Sokol Choteč - Sokol Dobrovíz3:201.10.2016
5.kolo
Sokol Choteč - Sokol Měchenice5:224.09.2016
Sokol Dobrovíz - Sokol Úhonice2:024.09.2016
Sokol Holubice - AFK Libčice1:124.09.2016
Sokol Zlatníky - TJ Štěchovice B.5:124.09.2016
FK Rudná - SK Roztoky5:124.09.2016
Sokol Tuchoměřice - Rapid Psáry1:124.09.2016
Sokol Jeneč - TJ Hostivice1:524.09.2016
4.kolo
Sokol Měchenice - Sokol Jeneč3:217.09.2016
TJ Hostivice - Sokol Tuchoměřice1:117.09.2016
Rapid Psáry - FK Rudná3:217.09.2016
SK Roztoky - Sokol Zlatníky1:817.09.2016
TJ Štěchovice B. - Sokol Holubice0:217.09.2016
AFK Libčice - Sokol Dobrovíz7:117.09.2016
Sokol Úhonice - Sokol Choteč1:517.09.2016
3.kolo
Sokol Úhonice - Sokol Měchenice0:310.09.2016
Sokol Choteč - AFK Libčice0:310.09.2016
Sokol Dobrovíz - TJ Štěchovice B.2:310.09.2016
Sokol Holubice - SK Roztoky8:110.09.2016
Sokol Zlatníky - Rapid Psáry8:010.09.2016
FK Rudná - TJ Hostivice1:010.09.2016
Sokol Tuchoměřice - Sokol Jeneč0:110.09.2016
2.kolo
Sokol Měchenice - Sokol Tuchoměřice0:303.09.2016
Sokol Jeneč - FK Rudná0:303.09.2016
TJ Hostivice - Sokol Zlatníky1:503.09.2016
Rapid Psáry - Sokol Holubice1:403.09.2016
SK Roztoky - Sokol Dobrovíz1:503.09.2016
TJ Štěchovice B. - Sokol Choteč3:103.09.2016
AFK Libčice - Sokol Úhonice3:103.09.2016
1.kolo
AFK Libčice - Sokol Měchenice7:127.08.2016
Sokol Úhonice - TJ Štěchovice B.0:027.08.2016
Sokol Choteč - SK Roztoky4:127.08.2016
Sokol Dobrovíz - Rapid Psáry0:027.08.2016
Sokol Holubice - TJ Hostivice2:027.08.2016
Sokol Zlatníky - Sokol Jeneč6:227.08.2016
FK Rudná - Sokol Tuchoměřice7:027.08.2016

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.