NOVINKY

DOROST

Dorost AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko vyhrál Okresní přebor Kladna -2019, a postoupil do I.A třídy

TABULKA
"A" Dorost St.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
FC Mělník
FC Mělník
24171662:4353+16
2.
AFK Libčice
AFK Libčice
24143772:4446+9
3.
Sokol Chotětov
Sokol Chotětov
24134761:4346+7
4.
Dobrovice B.
Dobrovice B.
24135681:5345+8
5.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
24115866:6040+2
6.
FK Vysoká
FK Vysoká
241131068:66370
7.
SK Bakov n/J
SK Bakov n/J
241111244:5135-2
8.
AFK Milovice
AFK Milovice
24851159:6132-7
9.
Ostrá B.
Ostrá B.
24861068:6131-6
10.
Stará Boleslav
Stará Boleslav
24921355:6731-7
11.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
24841246:5130-8
12.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
24751244:6530-10
13.
SK Vojkovice
SK Vojkovice
24241826:8712-26

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Sezóna 2014  (Mladší přípravka)

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

9.kolo
SK Stehelčeves - AFK Libčice0:524.10.2014
AFK Libčice - SK Kladno4:124.10.2014
SK Kladno - SK Stehelčeves9:224.10.2014
TJ Unhošť - Sokol Dobrovíz12:324.10.2014
SK Hřebeč - TJ Unhošť1:1224.10.2014
Sokol Dobrovíz - SK Hřebeč9:124.10.2014
8.kolo
SK Kladno - AFK Libčice3:613.10.2014
AFK Libčice - TJ Unhošť5:613.10.2014
TJ Unhošť - SK Kladno10:313.10.2014
SK Hřebeč - Sokol Dobrovíz2:1218.10.2014
Sokol Dobrovíz - SK Stehelčeves11:218.10.2014
SK Stehelčeves - SK Hřebeč1:1118.10.2014
7.kolo
AFK Libčice - SK Hřebeč8:208.10.2014
SK Hřebeč - SK Stehelčeves10:608.10.2014
AFK Libčice - SK Stehelčeves6:308.10.2014
Sokol Dobrovíz - TJ Unhošť3:408.10.2014
Sokol Dobrovíz - SK Kladno9:108.10.2014
SK Kladno - TJ Unhošť0:1108.10.2014
6.kolo
SK Stehelčeves - Sokol Dobrovíz2:503.10.2014
AFK Libčice - SK Stehelčeves4:303.10.2014
Sokol Dobrovíz - AFK Libčice7:203.10.2014
TJ Unhošť - SK Hřebeč7:003.10.2014
SK Hřebeč - SK Kladno9:103.10.2014
SK Kladno - TJ Unhošť1:603.10.2014
5.kolo
SK Kladno - SK Hřebeč7:222.09.2014
AFK Libčice - SK Hřebeč8:222.09.2014
AFK Libčice - SK Kladno6:422.09.2014
Sokol Dobrovíz - TJ Unhošť3:523.09.2014
TJ Unhošť - SK Stehelčeves9:223.09.2014
SK Stehelčeves - Sokol Dobrovíz4:1123.09.2014
4.kolo
AFK Libčice - Sokol Dobrovíz4:1217.09.2014
SK Kladno - AFK Libčice5:417.09.2014
Sokol Dobrovíz - SK Kladno10:517.09.2014
SK Hřebeč - TJ Unhošť2:919.09.2014
TJ Unhošť - SK Stehelčeves9:219.09.2014
SK Stehelčeves - SK Hřebeč8:419.09.2014
3.kolo
TJ Unhošť - AFK Libčice7:512.09.2014
AFK Libčice - SK Hřebeč8:012.09.2014
SK Hřebeč - TJ Unhošť6:912.09.2014
Sokol Dobrovíz - SK Kladno12:309.09.2014
Sokol Dobrovíz - SK Stehelčeves13:209.09.2014
SK Stehelčeves - SK Kladno6:409.09.2014
2.kolo
AFK Libčice - TJ Unhošť1:703.09.2014
AFK Libčice - Sokol Dobrovíz2:603.09.2014
Sokol Dobrovíz - TJ Unhošť6:903.09.2014
SK Hřebeč - SK Stehelčeves6:101.09.2014
SK Kladno - SK Hřebeč6:1101.09.2014
SK Kladno - SK Stehelčeves1:1101.09.2014
1.kolo
SK Hřebeč - AFK Libčice2:629.08.2014
SK Hřebeč - Sokol Dobrovíz4:1129.08.2014
AFK Libčice - Sokol Dobrovíz1:529.08.2014
SK Stehelčeves - SK Kladno2:729.08.2014
SK Stehelčeves - TJ Unhošť0:1029.08.2014
SK Kladno - TJ Unhošť5:1029.08.2014

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.