NOVINKY

TABULKA
"A" Dorost St.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
Dobrovice B.
Dobrovice B.
1392248:2829+8
2.
FC Mělník
FC Mělník
1391330:2229+7
3.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
1382345:3327+5
4.
AFK Libčice
AFK Libčice
1380539:2724+3
5.
Sokol Chotětov
Sokol Chotětov
1363426:2223+3
6.
FK Vysoká
FK Vysoká
1363447:33220
7.
Ostrá B.
Ostrá B.
1354439:3620+1
8.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
1353524:28190
9.
AFK Milovice
AFK Milovice
1344532:3118-2
10.
SK Bakov n/J
SK Bakov n/J
1360723:28180
11.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
1334620:2716-5
12.
Stará Boleslav
Stará Boleslav
1332825:3913-10
13.
SK Vojkovice
SK Vojkovice
1314814:349-11
14.
SK Benátky B.
SK Benátky B.
13201120:446-15

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Sezóna 2010 - 2011  (A tým)

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

26.kolo
SK Černošice - Sokol Zvole0:318.06.2011
Sokol Úhonice - Sokol Jinočany2:218.06.2011
FC Jílové B - Spartak Průhonice3:118.06.2011
Sokol Choteč - Rudná4:118.06.2011
Jíloviště - AFK Horoměřice0:218.06.2011
Sokol Hostivice - Sokol Měchenice1:218.06.2011
AFK Libčice - TJ Sokol Čísovice7:118.06.2011
25.kolo
TJ Sokol Čísovice - SK Černošice3:111.06.2011
Sokol Měchenice - AFK Libčice2:111.06.2011
AFK Horoměřice - Sokol Hostivice5:112.06.2011
Rudná - Jíloviště0:311.06.2011
Spartak Průhonice - Sokol Choteč2:311.06.2011
Sokol Jinočany - FC Jílové B0:511.06.2011
Sokol Zvole - Sokol Úhonice5:011.06.2011
24.kolo
SK Černošice - Sokol Úhonice2:204.06.2011
FC Jílové B - Sokol Zvole0:304.06.2011
Sokol Choteč - Sokol Jinočany4:204.06.2011
Jíloviště - Spartak Průhonice5:104.06.2011
Sokol Hostivice - Rudná2:104.06.2011
AFK Libčice - AFK Horoměřice1:604.06.2011
TJ Sokol Čísovice - Sokol Měchenice5:004.06.2011
23.kolo
Sokol Měchenice - SK Černošice3:228.05.2011
AFK Horoměřice - TJ Sokol Čísovice3:029.05.2011
Rudná - AFK Libčice1:128.05.2011
Spartak Průhonice - Sokol Hostivice3:328.05.2011
Sokol Jinočany - Jíloviště0:928.05.2011
Sokol Zvole - Sokol Choteč1:228.05.2011
Sokol Úhonice - FC Jílové B4:128.05.2011
22.kolo
SK Černošice - FC Jílové B2:221.05.2011
Sokol Choteč - Sokol Úhonice8:121.05.2011
Jíloviště - Sokol Zvole4:121.05.2011
Sokol Hostivice - Sokol Jinočany4:021.05.2011
AFK Libčice - Spartak Průhonice4:321.05.2011
TJ Sokol Čísovice - Rudná2:221.05.2011
Sokol Měchenice - AFK Horoměřice1:721.05.2011
21.kolo
AFK Horoměřice - SK Černošice3:015.05.2011
Rudná - Sokol Měchenice4:114.05.2011
Spartak Průhonice - TJ Sokol Čísovice2:114.05.2011
Sokol Jinočany - AFK Libčice0:614.05.2011
Sokol Zvole - Sokol Hostivice4:114.05.2011
Sokol Úhonice - Jíloviště2:714.05.2011
FC Jílové B - Sokol Choteč3:114.05.2011
20.kolo
SK Černošice - Sokol Choteč1:107.05.2011
Jíloviště - FC Jílové B5:107.05.2011
Sokol Hostivice - Sokol Úhonice2:107.05.2011
AFK Libčice - Sokol Zvole1:007.05.2011
TJ Sokol Čísovice - Sokol Jinočany5:107.05.2011
Sokol Měchenice - Spartak Průhonice3:107.05.2011
AFK Horoměřice - Rudná4:208.05.2011
19.kolo
Rudná - SK Černošice9:030.04.2011
Spartak Průhonice - AFK Horoměřice6:130.04.2011
Sokol Jinočany - Sokol Měchenice2:430.04.2011
Sokol Zvole - TJ Sokol Čísovice2:230.04.2011
Sokol Úhonice - AFK Libčice1:330.04.2011
FC Jílové B - Sokol Hostivice2:330.04.2011
Sokol Choteč - Jíloviště2:630.04.2011
18.kolo
SK Černošice - Jíloviště1:623.04.2011
Sokol Hostivice - Sokol Choteč2:023.04.2011
AFK Libčice - FC Jílové B1:323.04.2011
TJ Sokol Čísovice - Sokol Úhonice2:123.04.2011
Sokol Měchenice - Sokol Zvole1:123.04.2011
AFK Horoměřice - Sokol Jinočany4:024.04.2011
Rudná - Spartak Průhonice1:123.04.2011
17.kolo
Spartak Průhonice - SK Černošice6:116.04.2011
Sokol Jinočany - Rudná3:116.04.2011
Sokol Zvole - AFK Horoměřice4:216.04.2011
Sokol Úhonice - Sokol Měchenice4:316.04.2011
FC Jílové B - TJ Sokol Čísovice3:016.04.2011
Sokol Choteč - AFK Libčice3:216.04.2011
Jíloviště - Sokol Hostivice4:116.04.2011
16.kolo
SK Černošice - Sokol Hostivice1:209.04.2011
AFK Libčice - Jíloviště2:609.04.2011
TJ Sokol Čísovice - Sokol Choteč2:009.04.2011
Sokol Měchenice - FC Jílové B1:209.04.2011
AFK Horoměřice - Sokol Úhonice3:110.04.2011
Rudná - Sokol Zvole0:409.04.2011
Spartak Průhonice - Sokol Jinočany5:009.04.2011
15.kolo
Sokol Jinočany - SK Černošice0:102.04.2011
Sokol Zvole - Spartak Průhonice1:302.04.2011
Sokol Úhonice - Rudná2:002.04.2011
FC Jílové B - AFK Horoměřice1:302.04.2011
Sokol Choteč - Sokol Měchenice3:202.04.2011
Jíloviště - TJ Sokol Čísovice7:102.04.2011
Sokol Hostivice - AFK Libčice1:402.04.2011
14.kolo
SK Černošice - AFK Libčice2:326.03.2011
TJ Sokol Čísovice - Sokol Hostivice2:026.03.2011
Sokol Měchenice - Jíloviště1:226.03.2011
AFK Horoměřice - Sokol Choteč5:327.03.2011
Rudná - FC Jílové B5:126.03.2011
Spartak Průhonice - Sokol Úhonice1:226.03.2011
Sokol Jinočany - Sokol Zvole0:326.03.2011
13.kolo
Sokol Zvole - SK Černošice10:013.11.2010
Sokol Jinočany - Sokol Úhonice0:113.11.2010
Spartak Průhonice - FC Jílové B2:213.11.2010
Rudná - Sokol Choteč2:213.11.2010
AFK Horoměřice - Jíloviště0:014.11.2010
Sokol Měchenice - Sokol Hostivice1:113.11.2010
TJ Sokol Čísovice - AFK Libčice1:113.11.2010
12.kolo
SK Černošice - TJ Sokol Čísovice1:706.11.2010
AFK Libčice - Sokol Měchenice4:106.11.2010
Sokol Hostivice - AFK Horoměřice3:706.11.2010
Jíloviště - Rudná7:006.11.2010
Sokol Choteč - Spartak Průhonice3:306.11.2010
FC Jílové B - Sokol Jinočany2:106.11.2010
Sokol Úhonice - Sokol Zvole1:006.11.2010
11.kolo
Sokol Úhonice - SK Černošice1:130.10.2010
Sokol Zvole - FC Jílové B5:130.10.2010
Sokol Jinočany - Sokol Choteč3:430.10.2010
Spartak Průhonice - Jíloviště2:430.10.2010
Rudná - Sokol Hostivice3:130.10.2010
AFK Horoměřice - AFK Libčice5:131.10.2010
Sokol Měchenice - TJ Sokol Čísovice2:130.10.2010
10.kolo
SK Černošice - Sokol Měchenice2:023.10.2010
TJ Sokol Čísovice - AFK Horoměřice0:323.10.2010
AFK Libčice - Rudná2:223.10.2010
Sokol Hostivice - Spartak Průhonice0:223.10.2010
Jíloviště - Sokol Jinočany9:123.10.2010
Sokol Choteč - Sokol Zvole4:423.10.2010
FC Jílové B - Sokol Úhonice4:223.10.2010
9.kolo
FC Jílové B - SK Černošice7:316.10.2010
Sokol Úhonice - Sokol Choteč2:116.10.2010
Sokol Zvole - Jíloviště1:216.10.2010
Sokol Jinočany - Sokol Hostivice0:416.10.2010
Spartak Průhonice - AFK Libčice2:116.10.2010
Rudná - TJ Sokol Čísovice0:116.10.2010
AFK Horoměřice - Sokol Měchenice7:017.10.2010
8.kolo
SK Černošice - AFK Horoměřice2:009.10.2010
Sokol Měchenice - Rudná0:309.10.2010
TJ Sokol Čísovice - Spartak Průhonice2:109.10.2010
AFK Libčice - Sokol Jinočany4:109.10.2010
Sokol Hostivice - Sokol Zvole3:309.10.2010
Jíloviště - Sokol Úhonice4:209.10.2010
Sokol Choteč - FC Jílové B7:309.10.2010
7.kolo
Sokol Choteč - SK Černošice4:002.10.2010
FC Jílové B - Jíloviště0:202.10.2010
Sokol Úhonice - Sokol Hostivice1:102.10.2010
Sokol Zvole - AFK Libčice6:102.10.2010
Sokol Jinočany - TJ Sokol Čísovice0:402.10.2010
Spartak Průhonice - Sokol Měchenice8:102.10.2010
Rudná - AFK Horoměřice1:002.10.2010
6.kolo
SK Černošice - Rudná5:325.09.2010
AFK Horoměřice - Spartak Průhonice1:326.09.2010
Sokol Měchenice - Sokol Jinočany6:125.09.2010
TJ Sokol Čísovice - Sokol Zvole1:325.09.2010
AFK Libčice - Sokol Úhonice4:025.09.2010
Sokol Hostivice - FC Jílové B3:325.09.2010
Jíloviště - Sokol Choteč3:225.09.2010
5.kolo
Jíloviště - SK Černošice9:018.09.2010
Sokol Choteč - Sokol Hostivice1:618.09.2010
FC Jílové B - AFK Libčice3:118.09.2010
Sokol Úhonice - TJ Sokol Čísovice3:218.09.2010
Sokol Zvole - Sokol Měchenice5:218.09.2010
Sokol Jinočany - AFK Horoměřice1:518.09.2010
Spartak Průhonice - Rudná2:118.09.2010
4.kolo
SK Černošice - Spartak Průhonice1:111.09.2010
Rudná - Sokol Jinočany3:011.09.2010
AFK Horoměřice - Sokol Zvole2:412.09.2010
Sokol Měchenice - Sokol Úhonice1:111.09.2010
TJ Sokol Čísovice - FC Jílové B1:211.09.2010
AFK Libčice - Sokol Choteč3:111.09.2010
Sokol Hostivice - Jíloviště0:411.09.2010
3.kolo
Sokol Hostivice - SK Černošice0:004.09.2010
Jíloviště - AFK Libčice5:004.09.2010
Sokol Choteč - TJ Sokol Čísovice5:204.09.2010
FC Jílové B - Sokol Měchenice2:104.09.2010
Sokol Úhonice - AFK Horoměřice1:504.09.2010
Sokol Zvole - Rudná4:204.09.2010
Sokol Jinočany - Spartak Průhonice1:104.09.2010
2.kolo
SK Černošice - Sokol Jinočany3:028.08.2010
Spartak Průhonice - Sokol Zvole2:528.08.2010
Rudná - Sokol Úhonice3:028.08.2010
AFK Horoměřice - FC Jílové B3:029.08.2010
Sokol Měchenice - Sokol Choteč2:228.08.2010
TJ Sokol Čísovice - Jíloviště1:428.08.2010
AFK Libčice - Sokol Hostivice4:328.08.2010
1.kolo
AFK Libčice - SK Černošice1:421.08.2010
Sokol Hostivice - TJ Sokol Čísovice1:521.08.2010
Jíloviště - Sokol Měchenice1:021.08.2010
Sokol Choteč - AFK Horoměřice0:421.08.2010
FC Jílové B - Rudná1:321.08.2010
Sokol Úhonice - Spartak Průhonice1:021.08.2010
Sokol Zvole - Sokol Jinočany5:121.08.2010

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.