NOVINKY

TABULKA
"A" Dorost St.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
Dobrovice B.
Dobrovice B.
1392248:2829+8
2.
FC Mělník
FC Mělník
1391330:2229+7
3.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
1382345:3327+5
4.
AFK Libčice
AFK Libčice
1380539:2724+3
5.
Sokol Chotětov
Sokol Chotětov
1363426:2223+3
6.
FK Vysoká
FK Vysoká
1363447:33220
7.
Ostrá B.
Ostrá B.
1354439:3620+1
8.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
1353524:28190
9.
AFK Milovice
AFK Milovice
1344532:3118-2
10.
SK Bakov n/J
SK Bakov n/J
1360723:28180
11.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
1334620:2716-5
12.
Stará Boleslav
Stará Boleslav
1332825:3913-10
13.
SK Vojkovice
SK Vojkovice
1314814:349-11
14.
SK Benátky B.
SK Benátky B.
13201120:446-15

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

Starší žáci

13.kolo
Unhošt - Libčice/Tursko:30.03.2019
Hrdlív/Zlonice - Brandýsek12:117.11.2018
Stehelčeves - Smečno1:617.11.2018
Tuchlovice - Zichovec/Vraný3:117.11.2018
Kročehlavy B. - Lhota0:317.11.2018
Hostouň/Hřebeč - Vinařice/Libušín2:517.11.2018
12.kolo
SK Rakovník B. - Unhošt5:111.11.2018
Libčice/Tursko - Hostouň/Hřebeč2:111.11.2018
Vinařice/Libušín - Kročehlavy B.3:311.11.2018
Lhota - Tuchlovice1:411.11.2018
Zichovec/Vraný - Stehelčeves6:111.11.2018
Smečno - Hrdlív/Zlonice0:611.11.2018
11.kolo
Brandýsek - SK Rakovník B.0:1103.11.2018
Hostouň/Hřebeč - Unhošt1:503.11.2018
Hrdlív/Zlonice - Zichovec/Vraný4:203.11.2018
Stehelčeves - Lhota1:903.11.2018
Tuchlovice - Vinařice/Libušín2:103.11.2018
Kročehlavy B. - Libčice/Tursko3:104.11.2018
10.kolo
SK Rakovník B. - Hostouň/Hřebeč0:328.10.2018
Unhošt - Kročehlavy B.6:128.10.2018
Libčice/Tursko - Tuchlovice3:127.10.2018
Vinařice/Libušín - Stehelčeves13:028.10.2018
Lhota - Hrdlív/Zlonice4:028.10.2018
Smečno - Brandýsek3:128.10.2018
9.kolo
Smečno - SK Rakovník B.0:620.10.2018
Brandýsek - Zichovec/Vraný0:820.10.2018
Kročehlavy B. - Hostouň/Hřebeč1:120.10.2018
Hrdlív/Zlonice - Vinařice/Libušín2:420.10.2018
Stehelčeves - Libčice/Tursko2:221.10.2018
Tuchlovice - Unhošt5:220.10.2018
8.kolo
SK Rakovník B. - Kročehlavy B.3:214.10.2018
Hostouň/Hřebeč - Tuchlovice1:414.10.2018
Unhošt - Stehelčeves10:014.10.2018
Libčice/Tursko - Hrdlív/Zlonice4:114.10.2018
Zichovec/Vraný - Smečno4:014.10.2018
Lhota - Brandýsek8:014.10.2018
7.kolo
Zichovec/Vraný - SK Rakovník B.6:107.10.2018
Smečno - Lhota0:1107.10.2018
Brandýsek - Vinařice/Libušín0:1207.10.2018
Tuchlovice - Kročehlavy B.8:007.10.2018
Hrdlív/Zlonice - Unhošt2:307.10.2018
Stehelčeves - Hostouň/Hřebeč2:207.10.2018
6.kolo
SK Rakovník B. - Tuchlovice0:730.09.2018
Kročehlavy B. - Stehelčeves6:130.09.2018
Hostouň/Hřebeč - Hrdlív/Zlonice2:230.09.2018
Lhota - Zichovec/Vraný4:430.09.2018
Libčice/Tursko - Brandýsek9:030.09.2018
Vinařice/Libušín - Smečno16:030.09.2018
5.kolo
Lhota - SK Rakovník B.6:122.09.2018
Zichovec/Vraný - Vinařice/Libušín2:922.09.2018
Smečno - Libčice/Tursko0:1122.09.2018
Brandýsek - Unhošt0:1022.09.2018
Stehelčeves - Tuchlovice0:1322.09.2018
Hrdlív/Zlonice - Kročehlavy B.0:622.09.2018
4.kolo
SK Rakovník B. - Stehelčeves9:016.09.2018
Tuchlovice - Hrdlív/Zlonice6:116.09.2018
Vinařice/Libušín - Lhota8:116.09.2018
Hostouň/Hřebeč - Brandýsek6:116.09.2018
Unhošt - Smečno7:116.09.2018
Libčice/Tursko - Zichovec/Vraný6:116.09.2018
3.kolo
Vinařice/Libušín - SK Rakovník B.3:009.09.2018
Lhota - Libčice/Tursko3:409.09.2018
Zichovec/Vraný - Unhošt2:209.09.2018
Smečno - Hostouň/Hřebeč1:309.09.2018
Brandýsek - Kročehlavy B.0:1009.09.2018
Hrdlív/Zlonice - Stehelčeves5:309.09.2018
2.kolo
SK Rakovník B. - Hrdlív/Zlonice4:102.09.2018
Libčice/Tursko - Vinařice/Libušín1:502.09.2018
Tuchlovice - Brandýsek15:002.09.2018
Kročehlavy B. - Smečno4:502.09.2018
Hostouň/Hřebeč - Zichovec/Vraný5:302.09.2018
Unhošt - Lhota2:102.09.2018
1.kolo
Libčice/Tursko - SK Rakovník B.1:326.08.2018
Vinařice/Libušín - Unhošt5:126.08.2018
Lhota - Hostouň/Hřebeč1:226.08.2018
Zichovec/Vraný - Kročehlavy B.6:326.08.2018
Smečno - Tuchlovice0:1026.08.2018
Brandýsek - Stehelčeves2:426.08.2018

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.