NOVINKY

TABULKA
"A" Dorost St.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
Dobrovice B.
Dobrovice B.
971133:1722+7
2.
FC Mělník
FC Mělník
961223:1920+4
3.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
961229:2119+4
4.
FK Vysoká
FK Vysoká
952240:2118+2
5.
AFK Libčice
AFK Libčice
960327:1818+3
6.
Sokol Chotětov
Sokol Chotětov
943220:1717+3
7.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
942317:1615+2
8.
Ostrá B.
Ostrá B.
932424:2512-1
9.
SK Bakov n/J
SK Bakov n/J
940517:21120
10.
AFK Milovice
AFK Milovice
931520:2210-2
11.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
922510:189-4
12.
Stará Boleslav
Stará Boleslav
921619:298-8
13.
SK Vojkovice
SK Vojkovice
912611:276-7
14.
SK Benátky B.
SK Benátky B.
910811:303-12

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

Starší žáci

9.kolo
Smečno - SK Rakovník B.0:620.10.2018
Brandýsek - Zichovec/Vraný0:820.10.2018
Kročehlavy B. - Hostouň/Hřebeč1:120.10.2018
Hrdlív/Zlonice - Vinařice/Libušín2:420.10.2018
Stehelčeves - Libčice/Tursko2:221.10.2018
Tuchlovice - Unhošt5:220.10.2018
8.kolo
SK Rakovník B. - Kročehlavy B.3:214.10.2018
Hostouň/Hřebeč - Tuchlovice1:414.10.2018
Unhošt - Stehelčeves10:014.10.2018
Libčice/Tursko - Hrdlív/Zlonice4:114.10.2018
Zichovec/Vraný - Smečno4:014.10.2018
Lhota - Brandýsek8:014.10.2018
7.kolo
Zichovec/Vraný - SK Rakovník B.6:107.10.2018
Smečno - Lhota0:1107.10.2018
Brandýsek - Vinařice/Libušín0:1207.10.2018
Tuchlovice - Kročehlavy B.8:007.10.2018
Hrdlív/Zlonice - Unhošt2:307.10.2018
Stehelčeves - Hostouň/Hřebeč2:207.10.2018
6.kolo
SK Rakovník B. - Tuchlovice0:730.09.2018
Kročehlavy B. - Stehelčeves6:130.09.2018
Hostouň/Hřebeč - Hrdlív/Zlonice2:230.09.2018
Lhota - Zichovec/Vraný4:430.09.2018
Libčice/Tursko - Brandýsek9:030.09.2018
Vinařice/Libušín - Smečno16:030.09.2018
5.kolo
Lhota - SK Rakovník B.:22.09.2018
Zichovec/Vraný - Vinařice/Libušín2:922.09.2018
Smečno - Libčice/Tursko0:1122.09.2018
Brandýsek - Unhošt0:1022.09.2018
Stehelčeves - Tuchlovice0:1322.09.2018
Hrdlív/Zlonice - Kročehlavy B.0:622.09.2018
4.kolo
SK Rakovník B. - Stehelčeves9:016.09.2018
Tuchlovice - Hrdlív/Zlonice6:116.09.2018
Vinařice/Libušín - Lhota8:116.09.2018
Hostouň/Hřebeč - Brandýsek6:116.09.2018
Unhošt - Smečno7:116.09.2018
Libčice/Tursko - Zichovec/Vraný6:116.09.2018
3.kolo
Vinařice/Libušín - SK Rakovník B.3:009.09.2018
Lhota - Libčice/Tursko3:409.09.2018
Zichovec/Vraný - Unhošt2:209.09.2018
Smečno - Hostouň/Hřebeč1:309.09.2018
Brandýsek - Kročehlavy B.0:1009.09.2018
Hrdlív/Zlonice - Stehelčeves5:309.09.2018
2.kolo
SK Rakovník B. - Hrdlív/Zlonice4:102.09.2018
Libčice/Tursko - Vinařice/Libušín1:502.09.2018
Tuchlovice - Brandýsek15:002.09.2018
Kročehlavy B. - Smečno4:502.09.2018
Hostouň/Hřebeč - Zichovec/Vraný5:302.09.2018
Unhošt - Lhota2:102.09.2018
1.kolo
Libčice/Tursko - SK Rakovník B.1:326.08.2018
Vinařice/Libušín - Unhošt5:126.08.2018
Lhota - Hostouň/Hřebeč1:226.08.2018
Zichovec/Vraný - Kročehlavy B.6:326.08.2018
Smečno - Tuchlovice0:1026.08.2018
Brandýsek - Stehelčeves2:426.08.2018

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.