NOVINKY

TABULKA
"A" Dorost Ml.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
Dolnobousovský SK
Dolnobousovský SK
20152375:2848+17
2.
Dynamo Nelahozeves
Dynamo Nelahozeves
21142547:2245+11
3.
AFK Libčice
AFK Libčice
20124465:3542+10
4.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
2096554:3436+3
5.
SK Benátky B.
SK Benátky B.
201001031:40300
6.
FK Neratovice/Byškovice B.
FK Neratovice/Byškovice B.
2068632:3128-4
7.
Dobrovice B.
Dobrovice B.
20821044:5428-4
8.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
2065935:4327-7
9.
Stará Boleslav
Stará Boleslav
20821047:5927-4
10.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
21821143:5426-4
11.
FC Mělník
FC Mělník
20731034:4526-6
12.
SK Vojkovice
SK Vojkovice
21721226:3725-7
13.
Sokol Tišice
Sokol Tišice
21221724:758-25

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

Mladší žáci

23.kolo
Brandýsek - Velká Dobrá/Družec:23.05.2018
Stochov - Vraný:23.05.2018
Kročehlavy B. - Kamenné Žehrovice:23.05.2018
Slatina - Unhošt:23.05.2018
Braškov/Přítočno - Neuměřice:23.05.2018
Pozdeň - Vinařice:23.05.2018
22.kolo
Vraný - Braškov/Přítočno:16.05.2018
Kročehlavy B. - Slatina:16.05.2018
Vinařice - Unhošt:16.05.2018
Velká Dobrá/Družec - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko1:217.05.2018
Neuměřice - Kamenné Žehrovice:16.05.2018
Pozdeň - Brandýsek:16.05.2018
21.kolo
Brandýsek - Vinařice0:109.05.2018
Stochov - Velká Dobrá/Družec3:909.05.2018
Unhošt - Kročehlavy B.11:309.05.2018
Slatina - Neuměřice0:809.05.2018
Kamenné Žehrovice - Vraný:09.05.2018
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Pozdeň14:115.05.2018
20.kolo
Brandýsek - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko1:402.05.2018
Vraný - Slatina5:002.05.2018
Vinařice - Kročehlavy B.1:302.05.2018
Velká Dobrá/Družec - Braškov/Přítočno5:002.05.2018
Neuměřice - Unhošt0:1502.05.2018
Pozdeň - Stochov2:502.05.2018
19.kolo
Stochov - Brandýsek2:225.04.2018
Kročehlavy B. - Neuměřice6:325.04.2018
Unhošt - Vraný3:225.04.2018
Braškov/Přítočno - Pozdeň4:725.04.2018
Kamenné Žehrovice - Velká Dobrá/Družec6:625.04.2018
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Vinařice3:122.05.2018
18.kolo
Brandýsek - Braškov/Přítočno4:118.04.2018
Vraný - Kročehlavy B.1:718.04.2018
Vinařice - Neuměřice8:018.04.2018
Velká Dobrá/Družec - Slatina7:118.04.2018
Pozdeň - Kamenné Žehrovice8:118.04.2018
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Stochov13:124.04.2018
17.kolo
Stochov - Vinařice1:511.04.2018
Unhošt - Velká Dobrá/Družec:11.04.2018
Slatina - Pozdeň2:311.04.2018
Braškov/Přítočno - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko1:1113.04.2018
Neuměřice - Vraný2:611.04.2018
Kamenné Žehrovice - Brandýsek1:611.04.2018
16.kolo
Brandýsek - Slatina:04.04.2018
Stochov - Braškov/Přítočno1:304.04.2018
Vinařice - Vraný0:104.04.2018
Velká Dobrá/Družec - Kročehlavy B.2:204.04.2018
Pozdeň - Unhošt2:1604.04.2018
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Kamenné Žehrovice14:310.04.2018
15.kolo
Kročehlavy B. - Pozdeň11:029.03.2018
Unhošt - Brandýsek8:029.03.2018
Slatina - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko0:1831.03.2018
Braškov/Přítočno - Vinařice2:329.03.2018
Neuměřice - Velká Dobrá/Družec1:129.03.2018
Kamenné Žehrovice - Stochov3:329.03.2018
14.kolo
Brandýsek - Kročehlavy B.2:721.03.2018
Stochov - Slatina0:321.03.2018
Braškov/Přítočno - Kamenné Žehrovice2:421.03.2018
Velká Dobrá/Družec - Vraný2:721.03.2018
Pozdeň - Neuměřice6:821.03.2018
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Unhošt0:317.04.2018
13.kolo
Brandýsek - Neuměřice2:413.09.2017
Braškov/Přítočno - Slatina5:113.09.2017
Kamenné Žehrovice - Vinařice2:513.09.2017
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Kročehlavy B.11:213.09.2017
Pozdeň - Vraný1:713.09.2017
Stochov - Unhošt0:1213.09.2017
12.kolo
Vraný - Brandýsek4:011.11.2017
Vinařice - Velká Dobrá/Družec5:211.11.2017
Unhošt - Braškov/Přítočno8:311.11.2017
Slatina - Kamenné Žehrovice3:211.11.2017
Kročehlavy B. - Stochov4:011.11.2017
Neuměřice - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko1:1211.11.2017
11.kolo
Kamenné Žehrovice - Unhošt3:1207.11.2017
Braškov/Přítočno - Kročehlavy B.2:107.11.2017
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Vraný3:204.11.2017
Stochov - Neuměřice5:107.11.2017
Slatina - Vinařice1:207.11.2017
Pozdeň - Velká Dobrá/Družec3:507.11.2017
10.kolo
Kročehlavy B. - Kamenné Žehrovice9:425.10.2017
Unhošt - Slatina5:125.10.2017
Vinařice - Pozdeň4:425.10.2017
Velká Dobrá/Družec - Brandýsek6:025.10.2017
Neuměřice - Braškov/Přítočno6:325.10.2017
Vraný - Stochov5:225.10.2017
9.kolo
Braškov/Přítočno - Vraný1:124.10.2017
Brandýsek - Pozdeň6:524.10.2017
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Velká Dobrá/Družec6:224.10.2017
Unhošt - Vinařice5:424.10.2017
Slatina - Kročehlavy B.2:324.10.2017
Kamenné Žehrovice - Neuměřice4:824.10.2017
8.kolo
Pozdeň - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko6:1115.10.2017
Kročehlavy B. - Unhošt2:215.10.2017
Vinařice - Brandýsek6:015.10.2017
Velká Dobrá/Družec - Stochov6:215.10.2017
Neuměřice - Slatina3:115.10.2017
Vraný - Kamenné Žehrovice13:415.10.2017
7.kolo
Braškov/Přítočno - Velká Dobrá/Družec0:210.10.2017
Stochov - Pozdeň3:210.10.2017
Kročehlavy B. - Vinařice6:010.10.2017
Unhošt - Neuměřice16:210.10.2017
Slatina - Vraný1:310.10.2017
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Brandýsek5:110.10.2017
6.kolo
Pozdeň - Braškov/Přítočno9:129.09.2017
Brandýsek - Stochov3:029.09.2017
Vinařice - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko1:629.09.2017
Velká Dobrá/Družec - Kamenné Žehrovice7:329.09.2017
Neuměřice - Kročehlavy B.5:329.09.2017
Vraný - Unhošt7:429.09.2017
5.kolo
Braškov/Přítočno - Brandýsek4:220.09.2017
Stochov - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko2:420.09.2017
Kročehlavy B. - Vraný6:220.09.2017
Kamenné Žehrovice - Pozdeň4:1120.09.2017
Slatina - Velká Dobrá/Družec2:520.09.2017
Neuměřice - Vinařice6:820.09.2017
4.kolo
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Braškov/Přítočno4:119.09.2017
Brandýsek - Kamenné Žehrovice8:412.09.2017
Vinařice - Stochov5:012.09.2017
Velká Dobrá/Družec - Unhošt0:1012.09.2017
Vraný - Neuměřice5:112.09.2017
Pozdeň - Slatina12:212.09.2017
3.kolo
Braškov/Přítočno - Stochov4:311.09.2017
Kročehlavy B. - Velká Dobrá/Družec1:911.09.2017
Unhošt - Pozdeň14:411.09.2017
Slatina - Brandýsek2:211.09.2017
Kamenné Žehrovice - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko2:1511.09.2017
Vraný - Vinařice3:011.09.2017
2.kolo
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Slatina9:005.09.2017
Brandýsek - Unhošt1:905.09.2017
Stochov - Kamenné Žehrovice2:505.09.2017
Vinařice - Braškov/Přítočno3:105.09.2017
Velká Dobrá/Družec - Neuměřice15:405.09.2017
Pozdeň - Kročehlavy B.:05.09.2017
1.kolo
Kamenné Žehrovice - Braškov/Přítočno3:1125.08.2017
Kročehlavy B. - Brandýsek4:425.08.2017
Unhošt - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko4:002.10.2017
Slatina - Stochov2:025.08.2017
Neuměřice - Pozdeň13:225.08.2017
Vraný - Velká Dobrá/Družec3:325.08.2017

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.