NOVINKY

DOROST

Dorost AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko vyhrál Okresní přebor Kladna -2019, a postoupil do I.A třídy

TABULKA
"A" Dorost St.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
FC Mělník
FC Mělník
24171662:4353+16
2.
AFK Libčice
AFK Libčice
24143772:4446+9
3.
Sokol Chotětov
Sokol Chotětov
24134761:4346+7
4.
Dobrovice B.
Dobrovice B.
24135681:5345+8
5.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
24115866:6040+2
6.
FK Vysoká
FK Vysoká
241131068:66370
7.
SK Bakov n/J
SK Bakov n/J
241111244:5135-2
8.
AFK Milovice
AFK Milovice
24851159:6132-7
9.
Ostrá B.
Ostrá B.
24861068:6131-6
10.
Stará Boleslav
Stará Boleslav
24921355:6731-7
11.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
24841246:5130-8
12.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
24751244:6530-10
13.
SK Vojkovice
SK Vojkovice
24241826:8712-26

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

Starší přípravka

9.kolo
Slavoj Kladno - Panennský Týnec8:329.05.2019
Stochov - Slavoj Kladno3:029.05.2019
Stochov - Panennský Týnec10:129.05.2019
SK Libušín - Družec/V.Dobra1:530.05.2019
Libčice/Tursko - SK Libušín5:230.05.2019
Libčice/Tursko - Družec/V.Dobra3:730.05.2019
8.kolo
Libčice/Tursko - Panennský Týnec7:324.05.2019
SK Libušín - Libčice/Tursko8:424.05.2019
SK Libušín - Panennský Týnec11:224.05.2019
Slavoj Kladno - Stochov 2:726.05.2019
Družec/V.Dobra - Slavoj Kladno6:426.05.2019
Družec/V.Dobra - Stochov 1:326.05.2019
7.kolo
Stochov - SK Libušín4:316.05.2019
Libčice/Tursko - Stochov 2:616.05.2019
Libčice/Tursko - SK Libušín4:516.05.2019
Slavoj Kladno - Panennský Týnec6:416.05.2019
Slavoj Kladno - Družec/V.Dobra1:1316.05.2019
Panennský Týnec - Družec/V.Dobra1:1016.05.2019
6.kolo
SK Libušín - Libčice/Tursko6:510.05.2019
SK Libušín - Slavoj Kladno9:610.05.2019
Libčice/Tursko - Slavoj Kladno10:410.05.2019
Družec/V.Dobra - Stochov 3:212.05.2019
Panennský Týnec - Družec/V.Dobra1:812.05.2019
Panennský Týnec - Stochov 3:712.05.2019
5.kolo
Libčice/Tursko - Stochov 1:202.05.2019
Slavoj Kladno - Libčice/Tursko1:802.05.2019
Slavoj Kladno - Stochov 0:902.05.2019
SK Libušín - Panennský Týnec5:205.05.2019
Družec/V.Dobra - SK Libušín5:305.05.2019
Družec/V.Dobra - Panennský Týnec4:405.05.2019
4.kolo
Stochov - Družec/V.Dobra4:524.04.2019
Stochov - Libčice/Tursko3:424.04.2019
Družec/V.Dobra - Libčice/Tursko6:524.04.2019
Panennský Týnec - SK Libušín2:528.04.2019
Panennský Týnec - Slavoj Kladno5:128.04.2019
SK Libušín - Slavoj Kladno5:528.04.2019
3.kolo
Libčice/Tursko - Slavoj Kladno11:423.04.2019
Libčice/Tursko - Panennský Týnec8:323.04.2019
Slavoj Kladno - Panennský Týnec6:623.04.2019
Stochov - Družec/V.Dobra3:219.04.2019
SK Libušín - Stochov 4:619.04.2019
SK Libušín - Družec/V.Dobra3:519.04.2019
2.kolo
Družec/V.Dobra - SK Libušín4:111.04.2019
Slavoj Kladno - Družec/V.Dobra0:1511.04.2019
Slavoj Kladno - SK Libušín0:611.04.2019
Libčice/Tursko - Stochov 1:514.04.2019
Panennský Týnec - Libčice/Tursko2:314.04.2019
Panennský Týnec - Stochov 1:614.04.2019
1.kolo
Slavoj Kladno - SK Libušín3:803.04.2019
Stochov - Slavoj Kladno8:303.04.2019
Stochov - SK Libušín4:503.04.2019
Libčice/Tursko - Panennský Týnec8:207.04.2019
Družec/V.Dobra - Libčice/Tursko6:207.04.2019
Družec/V.Dobra - Panennský Týnec9:407.04.2019

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.