NOVINKY

TABULKA
"A" Dorost Ml.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
Dolnobousovský SK
Dolnobousovský SK
20152375:2848+17
2.
Dynamo Nelahozeves
Dynamo Nelahozeves
21142547:2245+11
3.
AFK Libčice
AFK Libčice
20124465:3542+10
4.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
2096554:3436+3
5.
SK Benátky B.
SK Benátky B.
201001031:40300
6.
FK Neratovice/Byškovice B.
FK Neratovice/Byškovice B.
2068632:3128-4
7.
Dobrovice B.
Dobrovice B.
20821044:5428-4
8.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
2065935:4327-7
9.
Stará Boleslav
Stará Boleslav
20821047:5927-4
10.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
21821143:5426-4
11.
FC Mělník
FC Mělník
20731034:4526-6
12.
SK Vojkovice
SK Vojkovice
21721226:3725-7
13.
Sokol Tišice
Sokol Tišice
21221724:758-25

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

Starší přípravka

7.kolo
V.Dobra/Družec - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko5:020.05.2018
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Brandýsek2:920.05.2018
Brandýsek - V.Dobra/Družec9:920.05.2018
Hřebeč - Slavoj Kladno:20.05.2018
Slavoj Kladno - Jedomělice/Pozdeň:20.05.2018
Jedomělice/Pozdeň - Hřebeč:20.05.2018
6.kolo
Slavoj Kladno - Jedomělice/Pozdeň:11.05.2018
Jedomělice/Pozdeň - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko:11.05.2018
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Slavoj Kladno:11.05.2018
Brandýsek - V.Dobra/Družec7:411.05.2018
V.Dobra/Družec - Hřebeč2:411.05.2018
Hřebeč - Brandýsek2:511.05.2018
5.kolo
V.Dobra/Družec - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko0:603.05.2018
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Hřebeč4:003.05.2018
Hřebeč - V.Dobra/Družec3:503.05.2018
Jedomělice/Pozdeň - Brandýsek:03.05.2018
Brandýsek - Slavoj Kladno:03.05.2018
Slavoj Kladno - Jedomělice/Pozdeň:03.05.2018
4.kolo
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Jedomělice/Pozdeň8:227.04.2018
Jedomělice/Pozdeň - V.Dobra/Družec7:427.04.2018
V.Dobra/Družec - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko6:227.04.2018
Slavoj Kladno - Brandýsek3:527.04.2018
Brandýsek - Hřebeč5:127.04.2018
Hřebeč - Slavoj Kladno2:427.04.2018
3.kolo
Brandýsek - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko12:120.04.2018
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Jedomělice/Pozdeň5:720.04.2018
Jedomělice/Pozdeň - Brandýsek5:720.04.2018
V.Dobra/Družec - Hřebeč6:620.04.2018
Hřebeč - Slavoj Kladno5:420.04.2018
Slavoj Kladno - V.Dobra/Družec7:920.04.2018
2.kolo
Slavoj Kladno - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko1:513.04.2018
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - V.Dobra/Družec2:613.04.2018
V.Dobra/Družec - Slavoj Kladno4:313.04.2018
Hřebeč - Jedomělice/Pozdeň3:213.04.2018
Jedomělice/Pozdeň - Brandýsek4:713.04.2018
Brandýsek - Hřebeč3:113.04.2018
1.kolo
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Hřebeč4:405.04.2018
Hřebeč - Brandýsek8:305.04.2018
Brandýsek - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko6:405.04.2018
Jedomělice/Pozdeň - V.Dobra/Družec4:105.04.2018
V.Dobra/Družec - Slavoj Kladno7:305.04.2018
Slavoj Kladno - Jedomělice/Pozdeň3:405.04.2018

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.