NOVINKY

TABULKA
"A" Dorost Ml.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
Dolnobousovský SK
Dolnobousovský SK
861125:920+4
2.
Dynamo Nelahozeves
Dynamo Nelahozeves
861115:619+10
3.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
852122:918+2
4.
AFK LIbčice
AFK LIbčice
851227:1317+4
5.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
851222:1016+7
6.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
833216:13140
7.
SK Benátky B.
SK Benátky B.
840411:13120
8.
Dobrovice B.
Dobrovice B.
840418:23120
9.
SK Vojkovice
SK Vojkovice
831414:1311+1
10.
FK Neratovice/Byškovice B.
FK Neratovice/Byškovice B.
81438:129-8
11.
Stará Boleslav
Stará Boleslav
830515:279-3
12.
FC Mělník
FC Mělník
82157:147-5
13.
Sokol Tišice
Sokol Tišice
80265:182-7
14.
Mnichovohradištský SK B.
Mnichovohradištský SK B.
80175:302-14

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

Mladší přípravka

7.kolo
Vinařice - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko10:414.10.2017
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Hostouň B.3:014.10.2017
Vinařice - Hostouň B.3:014.10.2017
SK Kladno B. - Brandýsek0:1014.10.2017
Brandýsek - Zákolany5:714.10.2017
Zákolany - SK Kladno B.7:414.10.2017
6.kolo
Brandýsek - Zákolany4:1206.10.2017
Zákolany - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko8:206.10.2017
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Brandýsek0:406.10.2017
SK Kladno B. - Vinařice4:1306.10.2017
Vinařice - Hostouň B.10:206.10.2017
Hostouň B. - SK Kladno B.5:806.10.2017
5.kolo
SK Kladno B. - Vinařice:25.09.2017
SK Kladno B. - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko8:325.09.2017
Vinařice - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko9:025.09.2017
Hostouň B. - Brandýsek5:825.09.2017
Zákolany - Hostouň B.10:925.09.2017
Zákolany - Brandýsek6:325.09.2017
4.kolo
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Zákolany3:422.09.2017
Zákolany - Vinařice5:822.09.2017
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Vinařice1:622.09.2017
Brandýsek - SK Kladno B.9:222.09.2017
SK Kladno B. - Hostouň B.2:822.09.2017
Hostouň B. - Brandýsek4:622.09.2017
3.kolo
Hostouň B. - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko18:316.09.2017
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Zákolany1:1716.09.2017
Hostouň B. - Zákolany5:1416.09.2017
Vinařice - SK Kladno B.8:318.09.2017
SK Kladno B. - Brandýsek0:1118.09.2017
Brandýsek - Vinařice3:718.09.2017
2.kolo
Brandýsek - Vinařice3:1308.09.2017
Vinařice - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko11:008.09.2017
Brandýsek - AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko7:508.09.2017
Hostouň B. - Zákolany3:404.09.2017
Zákolany - SK Kladno B.8:304.09.2017
SK Kladno B. - Hostouň B.3:804.09.2017
1.kolo
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - Hostouň B.4:807.09.2017
SK Kladno B. - Hostouň B.2:607.09.2017
AFK Libčice/TJ Tursko - SK Kladno B.1:607.09.2017
Zákolany - Vinařice5:607.09.2017
Vinařice - Brandýsek4:407.09.2017
Brandýsek - Zákolany2:1307.09.2017

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.