NOVINKY

A. mužstvo

V neděli 18.8. změna zápasu A. mužstva hraje v ROZTOKÁCH !


A. mužstvo

Přípravná utkání: 3.8.2019 v 17:30 doma Tuchoměřice 6.8.2019 v 18:00 ve

TABULKA
"A" Dorost St.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
Afk Libčice
Afk Libčice
00000:000
2.
FK Vysoká
FK Vysoká
00000:000
3.
FK Kralupy 1901
FK Kralupy 1901
00000:000
4.
AFK Milovice
AFK Milovice
00000:000
5.
Sokol Škvorec
Sokol Škvorec
00000:000
6.
SK Kosmonosy
SK Kosmonosy
00000:000
7.
Stará Boleslav
Stará Boleslav
00000:000
8.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
00000:000
9.
SK Bakov n/Jiz
SK Bakov n/Jiz
00000:000
10.
SK Hovorčovice
SK Hovorčovice
00000:000
11.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
00000:000
12.
Sokol Chotětov
Sokol Chotětov
00000:000
13.
SK Úvaly
SK Úvaly
00000:000
14.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
00000:000

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

Mladší přípravka

9.kolo
Libušín - Buštěhrad6:631.05.2019
Libušín - Slaný B.6:331.05.2019
Buštěhrad - Slaný B.3:1531.05.2019
Libčice/Tursko - Sport.Akademie Kladno23:001.06.2019
Družec/V. Dobra - Libčice/Tursko3:601.06.2019
Družec/V. Dobra - Sport.Akademie Kladno17:201.06.2019
8.kolo
Buštěhrad - Libušín3:1222.05.2019
Sport.Akademie Kladno - Buštěhrad5:1722.05.2019
Sport.Akademie Kladno - Libušín3:1422.05.2019
Libčice/Tursko - Družec/V. Dobra7:424.05.2019
Libčice/Tursko - Slaný B.6:624.05.2019
Družec/V. Dobra - Slaný B.4:924.05.2019
7.kolo
Družec/V. Dobra - Libušín5:518.05.2019
Družec/V. Dobra - Libčice/Tursko8:218.05.2019
Libušín - Libčice/Tursko4:718.05.2019
Buštěhrad - Slaný B.2:718.05.2019
Buštěhrad - Sport.Akademie Kladno10:018.05.2019
Slaný B. - Sport.Akademie Kladno13:118.05.2019
6.kolo
Slaný B. - Sport.Akademie Kladno27:006.05.2019
Slaný B. - Libušín13:206.05.2019
Sport.Akademie Kladno - Libušín0:2706.05.2019
Libčice/Tursko - Družec/V. Dobra6:310.05.2019
Libčice/Tursko - Buštěhrad13:310.05.2019
Družec/V. Dobra - Buštěhrad13:210.05.2019
5.kolo
Sport.Akademie Kladno - Libčice/Tursko1:1401.05.2019
Sport.Akademie Kladno - Slaný B.0:2801.05.2019
Libčice/Tursko - Slaný B.3:201.05.2019
Buštěhrad - Družec/V. Dobra2:1104.05.2019
Buštěhrad - Libušín2:204.05.2019
Družec/V. Dobra - Libušín4:404.05.2019
4.kolo
Slaný B. - Libčice/Tursko0:029.04.2019
Slaný B. - Buštěhrad0:029.04.2019
Libčice/Tursko - Buštěhrad4:329.04.2019
Libušín - Sport.Akademie Kladno8:326.04.2019
Libušín - Družec/V. Dobra4:726.04.2019
Sport.Akademie Kladno - Družec/V. Dobra4:1526.04.2019
3.kolo
Libušín - Sport.Akademie Kladno12:924.04.2019
Libčice/Tursko - Libušín7:924.04.2019
Libčice/Tursko - Sport.Akademie Kladno14:224.04.2019
Buštěhrad - Slaný B.1:1020.04.2019
Družec/V. Dobra - Buštěhrad8:620.04.2019
Družec/V. Dobra - Slaný B.7:920.04.2019
2.kolo
Družec/V. Dobra - Libušín8:608.04.2019
Slaný B. - Družec/V. Dobra6:708.04.2019
Slaný B. - Libušín8:108.04.2019
Buštěhrad - Sport.Akademie Kladno2:113.04.2019
Buštěhrad - Libčice/Tursko3:1013.04.2019
Sport.Akademie Kladno - Libčice/Tursko4:1313.04.2019
1.kolo
Sport.Akademie Kladno - Družec/V. Dobra1:1603.04.2019
Sport.Akademie Kladno - Slaný B.1:2403.04.2019
Družec/V. Dobra - Slaný B.9:1803.04.2019
Buštěhrad - Libčice/Tursko2:1105.04.2019
Libušín - Buštěhrad9:105.04.2019
Libušín - Libčice/Tursko6:905.04.2019

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.