NOVINKY

Prohlášení FAČR

FOTBALOVÁ ASOCIACE ČESKÉ REPUBLIKY Ukončila veškerá fotbalová utkání od 3. ligy níže včetn

TABULKA
"A" Dorost Ml.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
FK Kralupy 1901
FK Kralupy 1901
860234:1518+6
2.
SK Kosmonosy B.
SK Kosmonosy B.
860222:718+6
3.
SK Bakov n/Jiz.
SK Bakov n/Jiz.
843118:1217+3
4.
AFK Libčice
AFK Libčice
851222:816+1
5.
SK Hovorčovice
SK Hovorčovice
841314:1714+1
6.
Sokol Chotětov
Sokol Chotětov
833218:1713+3
7.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
841312:2313-2
8.
Slavoj Stará Boleslav
Slavoj Stará Boleslav
840421:2212+3
9.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
83149:1211-2
10.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
831415:1710+1
11.
AFK Milovice
AFK Milovice
822415:1910-7
12.
Baník Švermov
Baník Švermov
813411:197-6
13.
Slavia Radonice
Slavia Radonice
812518:216-4
14.
FK Vysoká
FK Vysoká
81076:263-12

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

Dorost

10.kolo
Loděnice - Tuchlovice:24.10.2020
FK Slovan Kladno - Červený újezd:24.10.2020
Pavlíkov - Kročehlavy:24.10.2020
Afk Libčice - Zdice:25.10.2020
Rudná - Lhota:25.10.2020
Tatran Rakovník - SK Kladno:25.10.2020
Žebrák - Velvary:25.10.2020
9.kolo
SK Kladno - Zdice:17.10.2020
Velvary - FK Slovan Kladno:17.10.2020
Lhota - Žebrák:17.10.2020
Rudná - Afk Libčice:18.10.2020
Červený újezd - Pavlíkov:18.10.2020
Kročehlavy - Loděnice:18.10.2020
Tuchlovice - Tatran Rakovník:18.10.2020
8.kolo
FK Slovan Kladno - Lhota5:110.10.2020
Loděnice - Červený újezd2:510.10.2020
Pavlíkov - Velvary0:010.10.2020
Afk Libčice - SK Kladno3:011.10.2020
Zdice - Tuchlovice1:411.10.2020
Tatran Rakovník - Kročehlavy1:111.10.2020
Žebrák - Rudná:11.10.2020
7.kolo
Lhota - Pavlíkov3:503.10.2020
Velvary - Loděnice1:403.10.2020
Rudná - FK Slovan Kladno1:104.10.2020
Kročehlavy - Zdice4:004.10.2020
Červený újezd - Tatran Rakovník:04.10.2020
Tuchlovice - SK Kladno2:604.10.2020
Žebrák - Afk Libčice0:904.10.2020
6.kolo
Loděnice - Lhota8:326.09.2020
SK Kladno - Kročehlavy:26.09.2020
FK Slovan Kladno - Žebrák:26.09.2020
Pavlíkov - Rudná0:026.09.2020
Afk Libčice - Tuchlovice5:227.09.2020
Zdice - Červený újezd3:1027.09.2020
Tatran Rakovník - Velvary2:127.09.2020
5.kolo
Velvary - Zdice1:119.09.2020
Lhota - Tatran Rakovník2:219.09.2020
FK Slovan Kladno - Afk Libčice5:319.09.2020
Kročehlavy - Tuchlovice0:020.09.2020
Červený újezd - SK Kladno3:120.09.2020
Rudná - Loděnice3:320.09.2020
Žebrák - Pavlíkov0:820.09.2020
4.kolo
SK Kladno - Velvary3:112.09.2020
Loděnice - Žebrák11:012.09.2020
Pavlíkov - FK Slovan Kladno4:112.09.2020
Zdice - Lhota3:413.09.2020
Afk Libčice - Kročehlavy3:228.09.2020
Tuchlovice - Červený újezd5:113.09.2020
Tatran Rakovník - Rudná3:213.09.2020
3.kolo
Velvary - Tuchlovice4:105.09.2020
Lhota - SK Kladno1:905.09.2020
FK Slovan Kladno - Loděnice1:205.09.2020
Pavlíkov - Afk Libčice2:105.09.2020
Červený újezd - Kročehlavy2:506.09.2020
Rudná - Zdice8:206.09.2020
Žebrák - Tatran Rakovník0:606.09.2020
2.kolo
Loděnice - Pavlíkov5:229.08.2020
SK Kladno - Rudná1:124.09.2020
Kročehlavy - Velvary5:030.08.2020
Zdice - Žebrák10:130.08.2020
Tuchlovice - Lhota5:030.08.2020
Afk Libčice - Červený újezd1:230.08.2020
Tatran Rakovník - FK Slovan Kladno3:030.08.2020
1.kolo
Loděnice - Afk Libčice:28.10.2020
Rudná - Tuchlovice:28.10.2020
FK Slovan Kladno - Zdice:28.10.2020
Lhota - Kročehlavy:28.10.2020
Velvary - Červený újezd:28.10.2020
Pavlíkov - Tatran Rakovník:28.10.2020
Žebrák - SK Kladno:28.10.2020

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.