NOVINKY

TABULKA
"A" Dorost Ml.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
660022:518+6
2.
FK Kralupy 1901
FK Kralupy 1901
641112:613+4
3.
Kosmonosy B.
Kosmonosy B.
64026:512+3
4.
Stará Boleslav
Stará Boleslav
632121:911+2
5.
SK Hovorčovice
SK Hovorčovice
631216:1310+1
6.
1.FC Líbeznice
1.FC Líbeznice
630317:1990
7.
Slovan Velvary B
Slovan Velvary B
622214:108-1
8.
Sokol Chotětov
Sokol Chotětov
622214:118+2
9.
Slávia Radonice
Slávia Radonice
62227:128+2
10.
AFK Libčice
AFK Libčice
621315:167-5
11.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
621311:187-2
12.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
620412:156-6
13.
Bakov nad Jizerou
Bakov nad Jizerou
60156:171-8
14.
Velký Borek
Velký Borek
60153:201-5

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

Dorost

8.kolo
Kralupy 1901 - Spartak Průhonice1:018.09.2021
SK Lhota - FK Rudná3:218.09.2021
SK Pavlíkov - AFK Tuchlovice4:218.09.2021
AFK Libčice - Slovan Velvary1:219.09.2021
Klíčany - Tatran Rakovník3:319.09.2021
Červený Ujezd - AFK Loděnice1:419.09.2021
Čechie Kralupy - Slovan Kladno12:019.09.2021
7.kolo
FK Rudná - Klíčany7:011.09.2021
AFK Loděnice - SK Pavlíkov2:211.09.2021
SK Lhota - Kralupy 19016:011.09.2021
Slovan Velvary - Čechie Kralupy1:111.09.2021
AFK Tuchlovice - Spartak Průhonice2:412.09.2021
Slovan Kladno - Červený Ujezd3:812.09.2021
Tatran Rakovník - AFK Libčice4:212.09.2021
6.kolo
Kralupy 1901 - AFK Tuchlovice4:104.09.2021
SK Pavlíkov - Slovan Kladno7:304.09.2021
Klíčany - SK Lhota1:305.09.2021
AFK Libčice - FK Rudná0:1005.09.2021
Spartak Průhonice - AFK Loděnice2:1205.09.2021
Červený Ujezd - Slovan Velvary4:505.09.2021
Čechie Kralupy - Tatran Rakovník8:005.09.2021
5.kolo
FK Rudná - Čechie Kralupy1:128.08.2021
AFK Loděnice - AFK Tuchlovice4:028.08.2021
Slovan Velvary - SK Pavlíkov6:228.08.2021
SK Lhota - AFK Libčice7:028.08.2021
Klíčany - Kralupy 19011:529.08.2021
Slovan Kladno - Spartak Průhonice7:329.08.2021
Tatran Rakovník - Červený Ujezd0:629.08.2021
4.kolo
Kralupy 1901 - AFK Loděnice2:1021.08.2021
SK Pavlíkov - Tatran Rakovník:28.09.2021
AFK Libčice - Klíčany5:122.08.2021
AFK Tuchlovice - Slovan Kladno1:122.08.2021
Spartak Průhonice - Slovan Velvary4:822.08.2021
Červený Ujezd - FK Rudná0:322.08.2021
Čechie Kralupy - SK Lhota1:122.08.2021
3.kolo
FK Rudná - SK Pavlíkov:30.10.2021
Slovan Velvary - AFK Tuchlovice:30.10.2021
SK Lhota - Červený Ujezd:31.10.2021
Slovan Kladno - AFK Loděnice:31.10.2021
Klíčany - Čechie Kralupy:31.10.2021
AFK Libčice - Kralupy 1901:31.10.2021
Tatran Rakovník - Spartak Průhonice:31.10.2021
2.kolo
AFK Loděnice - Slovan Velvary:13.11.2021
Kralupy 1901 - Slovan Kladno:13.11.2021
SK Pavlíkov - SK Lhota:13.11.2021
AFK Tuchlovice - Tatran Rakovník:14.11.2021
Spartak Průhonice - FK Rudná:14.11.2021
Čechie Kralupy - AFK Libčice:14.11.2021
Červený Ujezd - Klíčany:14.11.2021
1.kolo
FK Rudná - AFK Tuchlovice:06.11.2021
SK Lhota - Spartak Průhonice:06.11.2021
Slovan Velvary - Slovan Kladno:06.11.2021
Čechie Kralupy - Kralupy 1901:07.11.2021
AFK Libčice - Červený Ujezd:07.11.2021
Klíčany - SK Pavlíkov:07.11.2021
Tatran Rakovník - AFK Loděnice:07.11.2021

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.