NOVINKY

TABULKA
"A" Dorost St.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
Afk Libčice
Afk Libčice
870142:1421+6
2.
SK Úvaly
SK Úvaly
850321:1515+3
3.
SK Bakov n/Jiz
SK Bakov n/Jiz
842212:1115+5
4.
FK Kralupy 1901
FK Kralupy 1901
841322:1714-2
5.
SK Kosmonosy
SK Kosmonosy
841316:1514+1
6.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
840421:18120
7.
FK Vysoká
FK Vysoká
832321:2512-4
8.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
832317:1411+2
9.
Sokol Škvorec
Sokol Škvorec
831418:2511-2
10.
Stará Boleslav
Stará Boleslav
823319:1810-3
11.
AFK Milovice
AFK Milovice
831421:2510-5
12.
Sokol Chotětov
Sokol Chotětov
830518:199-3
13.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
821512:287-2
14.
SK Hovorčovice
SK Hovorčovice
81258:247-4

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

A tým

8.kolo
FK Kralupy 1901 - SK Kosmonosy2:312.10.2019
TJ Byšice - Eletis Lužec4:112.10.2019
Sokol Chotětov - SK Hovorčovice5:112.10.2019
AFK Milovice - Sokol Škvorec3:312.10.2019
Afk Libčice - Sokol Holubice8:112.10.2019
FK Vysoká - Stará Boleslav0:012.10.2019
SK Úvaly - SK Bakov n/Jiz1:213.10.2019
7.kolo
Stará Boleslav - Afk Libčice4:505.10.2019
SK Bakov n/Jiz - Sokol Chotětov4:205.10.2019
AFK Milovice - TJ Byšice3:405.10.2019
Sokol Škvorec - FK Kralupy 19010:506.10.2019
SK Hovorčovice - Eletis Lužec2:006.10.2019
Sokol Holubice - SK Úvaly3:106.10.2019
SK Kosmonosy - FK Vysoká6:206.10.2019
6.kolo
FK Kralupy 1901 - AFK Milovice7:128.09.2019
TJ Byšice - SK Hovorčovice6:128.09.2019
Eletis Lužec - SK Bakov n/Jiz3:028.09.2019
Sokol Chotětov - Sokol Holubice5:028.09.2019
Afk Libčice - SK Kosmonosy6:128.09.2019
FK Vysoká - Sokol Škvorec7:228.09.2019
SK Úvaly - Stará Boleslav4:129.09.2019
5.kolo
Stará Boleslav - Sokol Chotětov1:321.09.2019
FK Kralupy 1901 - TJ Byšice2:121.09.2019
SK Bakov n/Jiz - SK Hovorčovice1:121.09.2019
AFK Milovice - FK Vysoká1:321.09.2019
Sokol Škvorec - Afk Libčice3:122.09.2019
Sokol Holubice - Eletis Lužec1:422.09.2019
SK Kosmonosy - SK Úvaly1:222.09.2019
4.kolo
Sokol Chotětov - SK Kosmonosy0:114.09.2019
TJ Byšice - SK Bakov n/Jiz0:214.09.2019
Eletis Lužec - Stará Boleslav2:214.09.2019
Afk Libčice - AFK Milovice4:214.09.2019
FK Vysoká - FK Kralupy 19011:114.09.2019
SK Úvaly - Sokol Škvorec4:215.09.2019
SK Hovorčovice - Sokol Holubice1:115.09.2019
3.kolo
Stará Boleslav - SK Hovorčovice5:107.09.2019
FK Kralupy 1901 - Afk Libčice1:607.09.2019
FK Vysoká - TJ Byšice5:207.09.2019
AFK Milovice - SK Úvaly3:107.09.2019
Sokol Škvorec - Sokol Chotětov5:008.09.2019
Sokol Holubice - SK Bakov n/Jiz3:108.09.2019
SK Kosmonosy - Eletis Lužec1:108.09.2019
2.kolo
Sokol Chotětov - AFK Milovice2:431.08.2019
TJ Byšice - Sokol Holubice3:131.08.2019
Eletis Lužec - Sokol Škvorec5:031.08.2019
SK Bakov n/Jiz - Stará Boleslav1:131.08.2019
Afk Libčice - FK Vysoká9:131.08.2019
SK Hovorčovice - SK Kosmonosy1:301.09.2019
SK Úvaly - FK Kralupy 19014:101.09.2019
1.kolo
Stará Boleslav - Sokol Holubice5:224.08.2019
FK Kralupy 1901 - Sokol Chotětov3:124.08.2019
Afk Libčice - TJ Byšice3:124.08.2019
AFK Milovice - Eletis Lužec4:124.08.2019
FK Vysoká - SK Úvaly2:424.08.2019
Sokol Škvorec - SK Hovorčovice3:025.08.2019
SK Kosmonosy - SK Bakov n/Jiz0:125.08.2019

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.