NOVINKY

TABULKA
"A" Dorost St.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
Afk Libčice
Afk Libčice
1391353:2329+7
2.
FK Kralupy 1901
FK Kralupy 1901
1382342:2528+5
3.
SK Úvaly
SK Úvaly
1390429:2127+9
4.
SK Bakov n/Jiz
SK Bakov n/Jiz
1365223:1824+5
5.
SK Kosmonosy
SK Kosmonosy
1362528:2422-1
6.
Stará Boleslav
Stará Boleslav
1353533:3219-3
7.
Sokol Škvorec
Sokol Škvorec
1352629:3618-4
8.
Sokol Chotětov
Sokol Chotětov
1351729:2917-2
9.
FK Vysoká
FK Vysoká
1334632:4116-8
10.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
1344525:2616-2
11.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
1342725:2915-4
12.
AFK Milovice
AFK Milovice
1342729:4015-7
13.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
1342726:4314-4
14.
SK Hovorčovice
SK Hovorčovice
1332821:3713-7

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

A tým

13.kolo
Stará Boleslav - TJ Byšice5:016.11.2019
Sokol Chotětov - FK Vysoká5:216.11.2019
SK Bakov n/Jiz - Sokol Škvorec4:116.11.2019
Eletis Lužec - FK Kralupy 19010:516.11.2019
Sokol Holubice - SK Kosmonosy3:317.11.2019
SK Hovorčovice - AFK Milovice5:217.11.2019
SK Úvaly - Afk Libčice2:017.11.2019
12.kolo
FK Kralupy 1901 - SK Hovorčovice2:109.11.2019
TJ Byšice - SK Úvaly1:209.11.2019
AFK Milovice - SK Bakov n/Jiz1:109.11.2019
Afk Libčice - Sokol Chotětov4:109.11.2019
FK Vysoká - Eletis Lužec1:109.11.2019
Sokol Škvorec - Sokol Holubice4:310.11.2019
SK Kosmonosy - Stará Boleslav6:010.11.2019
11.kolo
Stará Boleslav - Sokol Škvorec2:102.11.2019
Sokol Chotětov - SK Úvaly3:002.11.2019
Eletis Lužec - Afk Libčice3:302.11.2019
SK Bakov n/Jiz - FK Kralupy 19012:202.11.2019
SK Kosmonosy - TJ Byšice1:003.11.2019
Sokol Holubice - AFK Milovice4:003.11.2019
SK Hovorčovice - FK Vysoká5:403.11.2019
10.kolo
FK Kralupy 1901 - Sokol Holubice6:126.10.2019
TJ Byšice - Sokol Chotětov1:126.10.2019
Afk Libčice - SK Hovorčovice3:126.10.2019
AFK Milovice - Stará Boleslav2:326.10.2019
FK Vysoká - SK Bakov n/Jiz2:226.10.2019
SK Úvaly - Eletis Lužec2:127.10.2019
Sokol Škvorec - SK Kosmonosy3:027.10.2019
9.kolo
Stará Boleslav - FK Kralupy 19014:519.10.2019
SK Bakov n/Jiz - Afk Libčice2:119.10.2019
Eletis Lužec - Sokol Chotětov3:119.10.2019
Sokol Holubice - FK Vysoká3:220.10.2019
SK Kosmonosy - AFK Milovice2:320.10.2019
SK Hovorčovice - SK Úvaly1:220.10.2019
Sokol Škvorec - TJ Byšice2:220.10.2019
8.kolo
FK Kralupy 1901 - SK Kosmonosy2:312.10.2019
TJ Byšice - Eletis Lužec4:112.10.2019
Sokol Chotětov - SK Hovorčovice5:112.10.2019
AFK Milovice - Sokol Škvorec3:312.10.2019
Afk Libčice - Sokol Holubice8:112.10.2019
FK Vysoká - Stará Boleslav0:012.10.2019
SK Úvaly - SK Bakov n/Jiz1:212.10.2019
7.kolo
Stará Boleslav - Afk Libčice4:505.10.2019
SK Bakov n/Jiz - Sokol Chotětov4:205.10.2019
AFK Milovice - TJ Byšice3:405.10.2019
Sokol Škvorec - FK Kralupy 19010:506.10.2019
SK Hovorčovice - Eletis Lužec2:006.10.2019
Sokol Holubice - SK Úvaly3:106.10.2019
SK Kosmonosy - FK Vysoká6:206.10.2019
6.kolo
FK Kralupy 1901 - AFK Milovice7:128.09.2019
TJ Byšice - SK Hovorčovice6:128.09.2019
Eletis Lužec - SK Bakov n/Jiz3:028.09.2019
Sokol Chotětov - Sokol Holubice5:028.09.2019
Afk Libčice - SK Kosmonosy6:128.09.2019
FK Vysoká - Sokol Škvorec7:228.09.2019
SK Úvaly - Stará Boleslav4:129.09.2019
5.kolo
Stará Boleslav - Sokol Chotětov1:321.09.2019
FK Kralupy 1901 - TJ Byšice2:121.09.2019
SK Bakov n/Jiz - SK Hovorčovice1:121.09.2019
AFK Milovice - FK Vysoká1:321.09.2019
Sokol Škvorec - Afk Libčice3:122.09.2019
Sokol Holubice - Eletis Lužec1:422.09.2019
SK Kosmonosy - SK Úvaly1:222.09.2019
4.kolo
Sokol Chotětov - SK Kosmonosy0:114.09.2019
TJ Byšice - SK Bakov n/Jiz0:214.09.2019
Eletis Lužec - Stará Boleslav2:214.09.2019
Afk Libčice - AFK Milovice4:214.09.2019
FK Vysoká - FK Kralupy 19011:114.09.2019
SK Úvaly - Sokol Škvorec4:215.09.2019
SK Hovorčovice - Sokol Holubice1:115.09.2019
3.kolo
Stará Boleslav - SK Hovorčovice5:107.09.2019
FK Kralupy 1901 - Afk Libčice1:607.09.2019
FK Vysoká - TJ Byšice5:207.09.2019
AFK Milovice - SK Úvaly3:107.09.2019
Sokol Škvorec - Sokol Chotětov5:008.09.2019
Sokol Holubice - SK Bakov n/Jiz3:108.09.2019
SK Kosmonosy - Eletis Lužec1:108.09.2019
2.kolo
Sokol Chotětov - AFK Milovice2:431.08.2019
TJ Byšice - Sokol Holubice3:131.08.2019
Eletis Lužec - Sokol Škvorec5:031.08.2019
SK Bakov n/Jiz - Stará Boleslav1:131.08.2019
Afk Libčice - FK Vysoká9:131.08.2019
SK Hovorčovice - SK Kosmonosy1:301.09.2019
SK Úvaly - FK Kralupy 19014:101.09.2019
1.kolo
Stará Boleslav - Sokol Holubice5:224.08.2019
FK Kralupy 1901 - Sokol Chotětov3:124.08.2019
Afk Libčice - TJ Byšice3:124.08.2019
AFK Milovice - Eletis Lužec4:124.08.2019
FK Vysoká - SK Úvaly2:424.08.2019
Sokol Škvorec - SK Hovorčovice3:025.08.2019
SK Kosmonosy - SK Bakov n/Jiz0:125.08.2019

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.