NOVINKY

75 Karneval

Vážení, výbor oddílu kopané AFK LIBČICE pořádá v sobotu 23 února 2019 od 20:00 hod

TABULKA
"A" Dorost St.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
Dobrovice B.
Dobrovice B.
1392248:2829+8
2.
FC Mělník
FC Mělník
1391330:2229+7
3.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
1382345:3327+5
4.
AFK Libčice
AFK Libčice
1380539:2724+3
5.
Sokol Chotětov
Sokol Chotětov
1363426:2223+3
6.
FK Vysoká
FK Vysoká
1363447:33220
7.
Ostrá B.
Ostrá B.
1354439:3620+1
8.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
1353524:28190
9.
AFK Milovice
AFK Milovice
1344532:3118-2
10.
SK Bakov n/J
SK Bakov n/J
1360723:28180
11.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
1334620:2716-5
12.
Stará Boleslav
Stará Boleslav
1332825:3913-10
13.
SK Vojkovice
SK Vojkovice
1314814:349-11
14.
SK Benátky B.
SK Benátky B.
13201120:446-15

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

Starší žáci

1.kolo
Libčice/Tursko - SK Rakovník B.26.08.2018 10:15
Vinařice/Libušín - Unhošt26.08.2018 10:15
Lhota - Hostouň/Hřebeč26.08.2018 10:15
Zichovec/Vraný - Kročehlavy B.26.08.2018 10:15
Smečno - Tuchlovice26.08.2018 10:15
Brandýsek - Stehelčeves26.08.2018 10:15
2.kolo
SK Rakovník B. - Hrdlív/Zlonice02.09.2018 10:15
Libčice/Tursko - Vinařice/Libušín02.09.2018 10:15
Tuchlovice - Brandýsek02.09.2018 10:15
Kročehlavy B. - Smečno02.09.2018 10:15
Hostouň/Hřebeč - Zichovec/Vraný02.09.2018 10:15
Unhošt - Lhota02.09.2018 10:15
3.kolo
Vinařice/Libušín - SK Rakovník B.09.09.2018 10:15
Lhota - Libčice/Tursko09.09.2018 10:15
Zichovec/Vraný - Unhošt09.09.2018 10:15
Smečno - Hostouň/Hřebeč09.09.2018 10:15
Brandýsek - Kročehlavy B.09.09.2018 10:15
Hrdlív/Zlonice - Stehelčeves09.09.2018 10:15
4.kolo
SK Rakovník B. - Stehelčeves16.09.2018 10:15
Tuchlovice - Hrdlív/Zlonice16.09.2018 10:15
Vinařice/Libušín - Lhota16.09.2018 10:15
Hostouň/Hřebeč - Brandýsek16.09.2018 10:15
Unhošt - Smečno16.09.2018 10:15
Libčice/Tursko - Zichovec/Vraný16.09.2018 10:15
5.kolo
Lhota - SK Rakovník B.22.09.2018 10:15
Zichovec/Vraný - Vinařice/Libušín22.09.2018 10:15
Smečno - Libčice/Tursko22.09.2018 10:15
Brandýsek - Unhošt22.09.2018 10:15
Stehelčeves - Tuchlovice22.09.2018 10:15
Hrdlív/Zlonice - Kročehlavy B.22.09.2018 10:15
6.kolo
SK Rakovník B. - Tuchlovice30.09.2018 10:15
Kročehlavy B. - Stehelčeves30.09.2018 10:15
Hostouň/Hřebeč - Hrdlív/Zlonice30.09.2018 10:15
Lhota - Zichovec/Vraný30.09.2018 10:15
Libčice/Tursko - Brandýsek30.09.2018 10:15
Vinařice/Libušín - Smečno30.09.2018 10:15
7.kolo
Zichovec/Vraný - SK Rakovník B.07.10.2018 10:15
Smečno - Lhota07.10.2018 10:15
Brandýsek - Vinařice/Libušín07.10.2018 10:15
Tuchlovice - Kročehlavy B.07.10.2018 10:15
Hrdlív/Zlonice - Unhošt07.10.2018 10:15
Stehelčeves - Hostouň/Hřebeč07.10.2018 10:15
8.kolo
SK Rakovník B. - Kročehlavy B.14.10.2018 10:15
Hostouň/Hřebeč - Tuchlovice14.10.2018 10:15
Unhošt - Stehelčeves14.10.2018 10:15
Libčice/Tursko - Hrdlív/Zlonice14.10.2018 10:15
Zichovec/Vraný - Smečno14.10.2018 10:15
Lhota - Brandýsek14.10.2018 10:15
9.kolo
Smečno - SK Rakovník B.20.10.2018 12:30
Brandýsek - Zichovec/Vraný20.10.2018 12:30
Kročehlavy B. - Hostouň/Hřebeč20.10.2018 12:30
Hrdlív/Zlonice - Vinařice/Libušín20.10.2018 12:30
Stehelčeves - Libčice/Tursko21.10.2018 12:30
Tuchlovice - Unhošt20.10.2018 12:30
10.kolo
SK Rakovník B. - Hostouň/Hřebeč28.10.2018 10:15
Unhošt - Kročehlavy B.28.10.2018 10:15
Libčice/Tursko - Tuchlovice27.10.2018 10:15
Vinařice/Libušín - Stehelčeves28.10.2018 10:15
Lhota - Hrdlív/Zlonice28.10.2018 10:15
Smečno - Brandýsek28.10.2018 10:15
11.kolo
Brandýsek - SK Rakovník B.03.11.2018 10:15
Hostouň/Hřebeč - Unhošt03.11.2018 10:15
Hrdlív/Zlonice - Zichovec/Vraný03.11.2018 10:15
Stehelčeves - Lhota03.11.2018 10:15
Tuchlovice - Vinařice/Libušín03.11.2018 10:15
Kročehlavy B. - Libčice/Tursko04.11.2018 10:15
12.kolo
SK Rakovník B. - Unhošt11.11.2018 10:15
Libčice/Tursko - Hostouň/Hřebeč11.11.2018 10:15
Vinařice/Libušín - Kročehlavy B.11.11.2018 10:15
Lhota - Tuchlovice11.11.2018 10:15
Zichovec/Vraný - Stehelčeves11.11.2018 10:15
Smečno - Hrdlív/Zlonice11.11.2018 10:15
13.kolo
Unhošt - Libčice/Tursko30.03.2019 10:15
Hrdlív/Zlonice - Brandýsek17.11.2018 10:15
Stehelčeves - Smečno17.11.2018 10:15
Tuchlovice - Zichovec/Vraný17.11.2018 10:15
Kročehlavy B. - Lhota17.11.2018 10:15
Hostouň/Hřebeč - Vinařice/Libušín17.11.2018 10:15
14.kolo
Kročehlavy B. - Zichovec/Vraný23.03.2019 10:15
Tuchlovice - Smečno23.03.2019 10:15
Unhošt - Vinařice/Libušín23.03.2019 10:15
SK Rakovník B. - Libčice/Tursko23.03.2019 16:00
Stehelčeves - Brandýsek23.03.2019 10:15
Hostouň/Hřebeč - Lhota23.03.2019 10:15
15.kolo
Smečno - Kročehlavy B.31.03.2019 10:15
Brandýsek - Tuchlovice31.03.2019 10:15
Hrdlív/Zlonice - SK Rakovník B.31.03.2019 10:15
Zichovec/Vraný - Hostouň/Hřebeč31.03.2019 9:00
Vinařice/Libušín - Libčice/Tursko31.03.2019 10:15
Lhota - Unhošt31.03.2019 10:15
16.kolo
Kročehlavy B. - Brandýsek06.04.2019 10:15
Unhošt - Zichovec/Vraný06.04.2019 10:15
SK Rakovník B. - Vinařice/Libušín06.04.2019 16:00
Stehelčeves - Hrdlív/Zlonice07.04.2019 10:15
Hostouň/Hřebeč - Smečno07.04.2019 10:15
Libčice/Tursko - Lhota07.04.2019 10:15
17.kolo
Brandýsek - Hostouň/Hřebeč13.04.2019 10:15
Hrdlív/Zlonice - Tuchlovice13.04.2019 10:15
Smečno - Unhošt13.04.2019 10:15
Stehelčeves - SK Rakovník B.14.04.2019 9:00
Zichovec/Vraný - Libčice/Tursko14.04.2019 9:00
Lhota - Vinařice/Libušín14.04.2019 9:00
18.kolo
Kročehlavy B. - Hrdlív/Zlonice20.04.2019 10:15
Tuchlovice - Stehelčeves20.04.2019 10:15
Unhošt - Brandýsek20.04.2019 10:15
SK Rakovník B. - Lhota20.04.2019 16:00
Libčice/Tursko - Smečno21.04.2019 10:15
Vinařice/Libušín - Zichovec/Vraný21.04.2019 10:15
19.kolo
Smečno - Vinařice/Libušín27.04.2019 10:15
Tuchlovice - SK Rakovník B.27.04.2019 10:15
Brandýsek - Libčice/Tursko27.04.2019 10:15
Hrdlív/Zlonice - Hostouň/Hřebeč27.04.2019 10:15
Stehelčeves - Kročehlavy B.28.04.2019 10:15
Zichovec/Vraný - Lhota28.04.2019 9:00
20.kolo
Kročehlavy B. - Tuchlovice04.05.2019 10:15
Unhošt - Hrdlív/Zlonice04.05.2019 10:15
SK Rakovník B. - Zichovec/Vraný04.05.2019 10:15
Lhota - Smečno04.05.2019 10:15
Hostouň/Hřebeč - Stehelčeves04.05.2019 10:15
Vinařice/Libušín - Brandýsek04.05.2019 10:15
21.kolo
Smečno - Zichovec/Vraný11.05.2019 10:15
Kročehlavy B. - SK Rakovník B.11.05.2019 10:15
Hrdlív/Zlonice - Libčice/Tursko11.05.2019 10:15
Brandýsek - Lhota11.05.2019 10:15
Tuchlovice - Hostouň/Hřebeč11.05.2019 10:15
Stehelčeves - Unhošt12.05.2019 10:15
22.kolo
Unhošt - Tuchlovice18.05.2019 10:15
SK Rakovník B. - Smečno18.05.2019 16:00
Zichovec/Vraný - Brandýsek19.05.2019 10:15
Vinařice/Libušín - Hrdlív/Zlonice19.05.2019 10:15
Hostouň/Hřebeč - Kročehlavy B.19.05.2019 10:15
Libčice/Tursko - Stehelčeves19.05.2019 10:15
23.kolo
Kročehlavy B. - Unhošt25.05.2019 10:15
Hrdlív/Zlonice - Lhota25.05.2019 10:15
Tuchlovice - Libčice/Tursko25.05.2019 10:15
Brandýsek - Smečno25.05.2019 10:15
Stehelčeves - Vinařice/Libušín26.05.2019 10:15
Hostouň/Hřebeč - SK Rakovník B.26.05.2019 10:15
24.kolo
Unhošt - Hostouň/Hřebeč01.06.2019 10:15
SK Rakovník B. - Brandýsek01.06.2019 16:00
Zichovec/Vraný - Hrdlív/Zlonice02.06.2019 10:15
Vinařice/Libušín - Tuchlovice02.06.2019 10:15
Lhota - Stehelčeves02.06.2019 10:15
Libčice/Tursko - Kročehlavy B.02.06.2019 10:15
25.kolo
Kročehlavy B. - Vinařice/Libušín08.06.2019 10:15
Tuchlovice - Lhota08.06.2019 10:15
Hrdlív/Zlonice - Smečno08.06.2019 10:15
Unhošt - SK Rakovník B.08.06.2019 10:15
Stehelčeves - Zichovec/Vraný09.06.2019 10:15
Kročehlavy B. - Libčice/Tursko09.06.2019 10:15
26.kolo
Brandýsek - Hrdlív/Zlonice29.05.2019 17:00
Libčice/Tursko - Unhošt29.05.2019 17:00
Lhota - Kročehlavy B.29.05.2019 17:00
Smečno - Stehelčeves29.05.2019 17:00
Vinařice/Libušín - Hostouň/Hřebeč29.05.2019 17:00
Zichovec/Vraný - Tuchlovice29.05.2019 17:00

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.