NOVINKY

TABULKA
"A" Dorost St.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
Dobrovice B.
Dobrovice B.
430115:89+3
2.
AFK Libčice
AFK Libčice
430112:1090
3.
FC Mělník
FC Mělník
421110:88-2
4.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
42115:38+4
5.
Sokol Chotětov
Sokol Chotětov
42116:58+1
6.
FK Vysoká
FK Vysoká
421114:107-2
7.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
421111:117+1
8.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
42119:97+1
9.
Stará Boleslav
Stará Boleslav
420210:860
10.
Ostrá B.
Ostrá B.
411210:115+1
11.
SK Benátky B.
SK Benátky B.
41035:83-3
12.
SK Bakov n/J
SK Bakov n/J
41039:133-3
13.
SK Vojkovice
SK Vojkovice
40226:113-4
14.
AFK Milovice
AFK Milovice
40135:121-2

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

Starší přípravka

1.kolo
Libčice/Tursko - Slaný A.06.09.2018 17:00
Libčice/Tursko - Hrdlív06.09.2018 17:00
Slaný A. - Hrdlív06.09.2018 17:00
Slatina - Velvary B.06.09.2018 17:00
Slatina - Brandýsek06.09.2018 17:00
Velvary B. - Brandýsek06.09.2018 17:00
2.kolo
Velvary B. - Libčice/Tursko14.09.2018 17:00
Brandýsek - Velvary B.14.09.2018 17:00
Brandýsek - Libčice/Tursko14.09.2018 17:00
Slatina - Hrdlív12.09.2018 17:00
Slaný A. - Slatina12.09.2018 17:00
Slaný A. - Hrdlív12.09.2018 17:00
3.kolo
Libčice/Tursko - Slatina21.09.2018 17:00
Hrdlív - Libčice/Tursko21.09.2018 17:00
Hrdlív - Slatina21.09.2018 17:00
Velvary B. - Slaný A.17.09.2018 17:00
Velvary B. - Brandýsek17.09.2018 17:00
Slaný A. - Brandýsek17.09.2018 17:00
4.kolo
Libčice/Tursko - Slatina27.09.2018 17:00
Libčice/Tursko - Velvary B.27.09.2018 17:00
Slatina - Velvary B.27.09.2018 17:00
Hrdlív - Slaný A.28.09.2018 17:00
Brandýsek - Hrdlív28.09.2018 17:00
Brandýsek - Slaný A.28.09.2018 17:00
5.kolo
Velvary B. - Libčice/Tursko03.10.2018 17:00
Brandýsek - Velvary B.03.10.2018 17:00
Brandýsek - Libčice/Tursko03.10.2018 17:00
Slatina - Hrdlív04.10.2018 17:00
Slatina - Brandýsek04.10.2018 17:00
Hrdlív - Brandýsek04.10.2018 17:00
6.kolo
Slatina - Libčice/Tursko12.10.2018 17:00
Brandýsek - Libčice/Tursko12.10.2018 17:00
Brandýsek - Slatina12.10.2018 17:00
Hrdlív - Velvary B.12.10.2018 17:00
Hrdlív - Slaný A.12.10.2018 17:00
Velvary B. - Slaný A.12.10.2018 17:00
7.kolo
Velvary B. - Libčice/Tursko15.10.2018 17:00
Velvary B. - Hrdlív15.10.2018 17:00
Libčice/Tursko - Hrdlív15.10.2018 17:00
Slaný A. - Brandýsek17.10.2018 17:00
Slaný A. - Slatina17.10.2018 17:00
Brandýsek - Slatina17.10.2018 17:00
8.kolo
Slaný A. - Libčice/Tursko25.10.2018 17:00
Slatina - Slaný A.25.10.2018 17:00
Slatina - Libčice/Tursko25.10.2018 17:00
Hrdlív - Velvary B.26.10.2018 17:00
Hrdlív - Brandýsek26.10.2018 17:00
Velvary B. - Brandýsek26.10.2018 17:00
9.kolo
Libčice/Tursko - Slaný A.01.11.2018 17:00
Libčice/Tursko - Brandýsek01.11.2018 17:00
Slaný A. - Brandýsek01.11.2018 17:00
Velvary B. - Hrdlív29.10.2018 17:00
Velvary B. - Slatina29.10.2018 17:00
Hrdlív - Slatina29.10.2018 17:00

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.