NOVINKY

TABULKA
"A" Dorost St.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
FC Mělník
FC Mělník
20161355:2950+19
2.
Dobrovice B.
Dobrovice B.
21115568:4539+8
3.
Sokol Chotětov
Sokol Chotětov
20104642:3137+4
4.
AFK Libčice
AFK Libčice
20112758:3936+5
5.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
2094754:5032+1
6.
FK Vysoká
FK Vysoká
2093855:54310
7.
SK Bakov n/J
SK Bakov n/J
20911032:4029-2
8.
AFK Milovice
AFK Milovice
2074949:4327-5
9.
Ostrá B.
Ostrá B.
2175958:5527-7
10.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
2074937:4227-5
11.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
21651033:5027-7
12.
Stará Boleslav
Stará Boleslav
21721243:6025-10
13.
SK Vojkovice
SK Vojkovice
20141517:639-23

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

Starší přípravka

1.kolo
Slavoj Kladno - SK Libušín03.04.2019 17:00
Stochov - Slavoj Kladno03.04.2019 17:00
Stochov - SK Libušín03.04.2019 17:00
Libčice/Tursko - Panennský Týnec07.04.2019 10:00
Družec/V.Dobra - Libčice/Tursko07.04.2019 10:00
Družec/V.Dobra - Panennský Týnec07.04.2019 10:00
2.kolo
Družec/V.Dobra - SK Libušín11.04.2019 17:00
Slavoj Kladno - Družec/V.Dobra11.04.2019 17:00
Slavoj Kladno - SK Libušín11.04.2019 17:00
Libčice/Tursko - Stochov 14.04.2019 10:00
Panennský Týnec - Libčice/Tursko14.04.2019 10:00
Panennský Týnec - Stochov 14.04.2019 10:00
3.kolo
Libčice/Tursko - Slavoj Kladno23.04.2019 17:00
Libčice/Tursko - Panennský Týnec23.04.2019 17:00
Slavoj Kladno - Panennský Týnec23.04.2019 17:00
Stochov - Družec/V.Dobra19.04.2019 17:00
SK Libušín - Stochov 19.04.2019 17:00
SK Libušín - Družec/V.Dobra19.04.2019 17:00
4.kolo
Stochov - Družec/V.Dobra24.04.2019 17:00
Stochov - Libčice/Tursko24.04.2019 17:00
Družec/V.Dobra - Libčice/Tursko24.04.2019 17:00
Panennský Týnec - SK Libušín28.04.2019 10:00
Panennský Týnec - Slavoj Kladno28.04.2019 10:00
SK Libušín - Slavoj Kladno28.04.2019 10:00
5.kolo
Libčice/Tursko - Stochov 02.05.2019 17:00
Slavoj Kladno - Libčice/Tursko02.05.2019 17:00
Slavoj Kladno - Stochov 02.05.2019 17:00
SK Libušín - Panennský Týnec05.05.2019 10:00
Družec/V.Dobra - SK Libušín05.05.2019 10:00
Družec/V.Dobra - Panennský Týnec05.05.2019 10:00
6.kolo
SK Libušín - Libčice/Tursko10.05.2019 0:00
SK Libušín - Slavoj Kladno10.05.2019 0:00
Libčice/Tursko - Slavoj Kladno10.05.2019 0:00
Družec/V.Dobra - Stochov 12.05.2019 0:00
Panennský Týnec - Družec/V.Dobra12.05.2019 0:00
Panennský Týnec - Stochov 12.05.2019 0:00
7.kolo
Stochov - SK Libušín16.05.2019 0:00
Libčice/Tursko - Stochov 16.05.2019 0:00
Libčice/Tursko - SK Libušín16.05.2019 0:00
Slavoj Kladno - Panennský Týnec16.05.2019 0:00
Slavoj Kladno - Družec/V.Dobra16.05.2019 0:00
Panennský Týnec - Družec/V.Dobra16.05.2019 0:00
8.kolo
Libčice/Tursko - Panennský Týnec24.05.2019 17:00
SK Libušín - Libčice/Tursko24.05.2019 17:00
SK Libušín - Panennský Týnec24.05.2019 17:00
Slavoj Kladno - Stochov 26.05.2019 10:00
Družec/V.Dobra - Slavoj Kladno26.05.2019 10:00
Družec/V.Dobra - Stochov 26.05.2019 10:00
9.kolo
Slavoj Kladno - Panennský Týnec29.05.2019 17:00
Stochov - Slavoj Kladno29.05.2019 17:00
Stochov - Panennský Týnec29.05.2019 17:00
SK Libušín - Družec/V.Dobra30.05.2019 17:00
Libčice/Tursko - SK Libušín30.05.2019 17:00
Libčice/Tursko - Družec/V.Dobra30.05.2019 17:00

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.