NOVINKY

TABULKA
"A" Dorost St.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
FC Mělník
FC Mělník
14101332:2232+10
2.
Dobrovice B.
Dobrovice B.
1392248:2829+8
3.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
1483346:3428+6
4.
Sokol Chotětov
Sokol Chotětov
1473428:2226+3
5.
AFK Libčice
AFK Libčice
1480639:2924+3
6.
FK Vysoká
FK Vysoká
1463547:35220
7.
AFK Milovice
AFK Milovice
1454534:3121-2
8.
Ostrá B.
Ostrá B.
1354439:3620+1
9.
SK Bakov n/J
SK Bakov n/J
1461724:2920-2
10.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
1353524:28190
11.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
1444621:2719-5
12.
Stará Boleslav
Stará Boleslav
1432925:4013-10
13.
SK Vojkovice
SK Vojkovice
1414914:369-14
14.
SK Benátky B.
SK Benátky B.
13201120:446-15

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

Mladší přípravka

1.kolo
Sport.Akademie Kladno - Družec/V. Dobra03.04.2019 16:30
Sport.Akademie Kladno - Slaný B.03.04.2019 16:30
Družec/V. Dobra - Slaný B.03.04.2019 16:30
Buštěhrad - Libčice/Tursko05.04.2019 17:00
Libušín - Buštěhrad05.04.2019 17:00
Libušín - Libčice/Tursko05.04.2019 17:00
2.kolo
Družec/V. Dobra - Libušín08.04.2019 17:00
Slaný B. - Družec/V. Dobra08.04.2019 17:00
Slaný B. - Libušín08.04.2019 17:00
Buštěhrad - Sport.Akademie Kladno13.04.2019 15:00
Buštěhrad - Libčice/Tursko13.04.2019 15:00
Sport.Akademie Kladno - Libčice/Tursko13.04.2019 15:00
3.kolo
Libušín - Sport.Akademie Kladno19.04.2019 17:00
Libčice/Tursko - Libušín19.04.2019 17:00
Libčice/Tursko - Sport.Akademie Kladno19.04.2019 17:00
Buštěhrad - Slaný B.20.04.2019 10:00
Družec/V. Dobra - Buštěhrad20.04.2019 10:00
Družec/V. Dobra - Slaný B.20.04.2019 10:00
4.kolo
Slaný B. - Libčice/Tursko22.04.2019 17:00
Slaný B. - Buštěhrad22.04.2019 17:00
Libčice/Tursko - Buštěhrad22.04.2019 17:00
Libušín - Sport.Akademie Kladno26.04.2019 17:00
Libušín - Družec/V. Dobra26.04.2019 17:00
Sport.Akademie Kladno - Družec/V. Dobra26.04.2019 17:00
5.kolo
Sport.Akademie Kladno - Libčice/Tursko01.05.2019 16:30
Sport.Akademie Kladno - Slaný B.01.05.2019 16:30
Libčice/Tursko - Slaný B.01.05.2019 16:30
Buštěhrad - Družec/V. Dobra04.05.2019 15:00
Buštěhrad - Libušín04.05.2019 15:00
Družec/V. Dobra - Libušín04.05.2019 15:00
6.kolo
Slaný B. - Sport.Akademie Kladno06.05.2019 17:00
Slaný B. - Libušín06.05.2019 17:00
Sport.Akademie Kladno - Libušín06.05.2019 17:00
Libčice/Tursko - Družec/V. Dobra10.05.2019 17:00
Libčice/Tursko - Buštěhrad10.05.2019 17:00
Družec/V. Dobra - Buštěhrad10.05.2019 17:00
7.kolo
Družec/V. Dobra - Libušín18.05.2019 10:00
Družec/V. Dobra - Libčice/Tursko18.05.2019 10:00
Libušín - Libčice/Tursko18.05.2019 10:00
Buštěhrad - Slaný B.18.05.2019 15:00
Buštěhrad - Sport.Akademie Kladno18.05.2019 15:00
Slaný B. - Sport.Akademie Kladno18.05.2019 15:00
8.kolo
Buštěhrad - Libušín22.05.2019 16:30
Sport.Akademie Kladno - Buštěhrad22.05.2019 16:30
Sport.Akademie Kladno - Libušín22.05.2019 16:30
Libčice/Tursko - Družec/V. Dobra24.05.2019 17:00
Libčice/Tursko - Slaný B.24.05.2019 17:00
Družec/V. Dobra - Slaný B.24.05.2019 17:00
9.kolo
Libušín - Buštěhrad31.05.2019 17:00
Libušín - Slaný B.31.05.2019 17:00
Buštěhrad - Slaný B.31.05.2019 17:00
Libčice/Tursko - Sport.Akademie Kladno01.06.2019 10:00
Družec/V. Dobra - Libčice/Tursko01.06.2019 10:00
Družec/V. Dobra - Sport.Akademie Kladno01.06.2019 10:00

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.