NOVINKY

TABULKA
"A" Dorost Ml.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
FK Kralupy 1901
FK Kralupy 1901
860234:1518+6
2.
SK Kosmonosy B.
SK Kosmonosy B.
860222:718+6
3.
SK Bakov n/Jiz.
SK Bakov n/Jiz.
843118:1217+3
4.
AFK Libčice
AFK Libčice
851222:816+1
5.
SK Hovorčovice
SK Hovorčovice
841314:1714+1
6.
Sokol Chotětov
Sokol Chotětov
833218:1713+3
7.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
841312:2313-2
8.
Slavoj Stará Boleslav
Slavoj Stará Boleslav
840421:2212+3
9.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
83149:1211-2
10.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
831415:1710+1
11.
AFK Milovice
AFK Milovice
822415:1910-7
12.
Baník Švermov
Baník Švermov
813411:197-6
13.
Slavia Radonice
Slavia Radonice
812518:216-4
14.
FK Vysoká
FK Vysoká
81076:263-12

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

Mladší přípravka

1.kolo
Hřebeč - SK Slaný B.04.09.2020 17:00
Hřebeč - Brandýsek04.09.2020 17:00
SK Slaný B. - Brandýsek04.09.2020 17:00
Afk LIbčice - Velvary03.09.2020 17:00
Velvary - Stehelčeves03.09.2020 17:00
Afk LIbčice - Stehelčeves03.09.2020 17:00
2.kolo
SK Slaný B. - Afk LIbčice08.09.2020 17:00
Afk LIbčice - Brandýsek08.09.2020 17:00
SK Slaný B. - Brandýsek08.09.2020 17:00
Stehelčeves - Velvary12.09.2020 10:15
Velvary - Hřebeč12.09.2020 10:15
Stehelčeves - Hřebeč12.09.2020 10:15
3.kolo
Velvary - SK Slaný B.14.09.2020 16:30
Velvary - Stehelčeves14.09.2020 16:30
SK Slaný B. - Stehelčeves14.09.2020 16:30
Brandýsek - Hřebeč14.09.2020 14:00
Brandýsek - Afk LIbčice14.09.2020 17:00
Hřebeč - Afk LIbčice14.09.2020 17:00
4.kolo
Hřebeč - Afk LIbčice25.09.2020 17:00
Hřebeč - Velvary25.09.2020 17:00
Afk LIbčice - Velvary25.09.2020 17:00
Brandýsek - SK Slaný B.26.09.2020 10:15
Stehelčeves - Brandýsek26.09.2020 10:15
Stehelčeves - SK Slaný B.26.09.2020 10:15
5.kolo
Velvary - Hřebeč29.09.2020 17:00
SK Slaný B. - Velvary29.09.2020 17:00
SK Slaný B. - Hřebeč29.09.2020 17:00
Brandýsek - Stehelčeves01.10.2020 17:00
Afk LIbčice - Brandýsek01.10.2020 17:00
Afk LIbčice - Stehelčeves01.10.2020 17:00
6.kolo
Brandýsek - Velvary05.10.2020 17:00
Brandýsek - SK Slaný B.05.10.2020 17:00
Velvary - SK Slaný B.05.10.2020 17:00
Afk LIbčice - Hřebeč10.10.2020 10:15
Stehelčeves - Afk LIbčice10.10.2020 10:15
Stehelčeves - Hřebeč10.10.2020 10:15
7.kolo
Hřebeč - Brandýsek12.10.2020 16:30
Velvary - Hřebeč12.10.2020 16:30
Velvary - Brandýsek12.10.2020 16:30
Stehelčeves - Afk LIbčice13.10.2020 16:30
SK Slaný B. - Stehelčeves13.10.2020 16:30
SK Slaný B. - Afk LIbčice13.10.2020 16:30
8.kolo
Brandýsek - Velvary19.10.2020 16:30
Brandýsek - Stehelčeves19.10.2020 16:30
Velvary - Stehelčeves19.10.2020 16:30
SK Slaný B. - Hřebeč22.10.2020 16:30
Afk LIbčice - SK Slaný B.22.10.2020 16:30
Afk LIbčice - Hřebeč22.10.2020 16:30
9.kolo
Brandýsek - Afk LIbčice26.10.2020 15:30
Velvary - Brandýsek26.10.2020 15:30
Velvary - Afk LIbčice26.10.2020 15:30
SK Slaný B. - Stehelčeves30.10.2020 15:30
Hřebeč - SK Slaný B.30.10.2020 15:30
Hřebeč - Stehelčeves30.10.2020 15:30

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.