NOVINKY

TABULKA
"A" Dorost St.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
Dobrovice B.
Dobrovice B.
1291245:2528+10
2.
FC Mělník
FC Mělník
1281329:2226+4
3.
AFK Libčice
AFK Libčice
1280436:2124+6
4.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
1272339:3024+2
5.
Sokol Chotětov
Sokol Chotětov
1263326:2123+6
6.
FK Vysoká
FK Vysoká
1263346:30220
7.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
1252522:2618+2
8.
Ostrá B.
Ostrá B.
1244434:3417+1
9.
AFK Milovice
AFK Milovice
1243530:2916-3
10.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
1234518:2316-2
11.
SK Bakov n/J
SK Bakov n/J
1250720:27150
12.
Stará Boleslav
Stará Boleslav
1232723:3413-10
13.
SK Vojkovice
SK Vojkovice
1213811:317-12
14.
SK Benátky B.
SK Benátky B.
12101116:423-18

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

Mladší přípravka

1.kolo
Pchery - Libčice/Tursko09.09.2018 10:00
Hostouň - Zákolany09.09.2018 10:00
Stehelčeves - Hostouň09.09.2018 10:00
Stehelčeves - Zákolany09.09.2018 10:00
2.kolo
Stehelčeves - Libčice/Tursko15.09.2018 10:00
Hostouň - Pchery14.09.2018 17:00
Zákolany - Hostouň14.09.2018 17:00
Zákolany - Pchery14.09.2018 17:00
3.kolo
Pchery - Stehelčeves21.09.2018 17:00
Libčice/Tursko - Pchery21.09.2018 17:00
Libčice/Tursko - Stehelčeves21.09.2018 17:00
Hostouň - Zákolany21.09.2018 17:00
4.kolo
Zákolany - Libčice/Tursko28.09.2018 17:00
Stehelčeves - Hostouň30.09.2018 10:00
Pchery - Stehelčeves30.09.2018 10:00
Pchery - Hostouň30.09.2018 10:00
5.kolo
Libčice/Tursko - Zákolany06.10.2018 10:00
Stehelčeves - Libčice/Tursko06.10.2018 10:00
Stehelčeves - Zákolany06.10.2018 10:00
Hostouň - Pchery06.10.2018 10:00
6.kolo
Libčice/Tursko - Hostouň12.10.2018 16:30
Stehelčeves - Pchery12.10.2018 16:30
Zákolany - Stehelčeves12.10.2018 16:30
Zákolany - Pchery12.10.2018 16:30
7.kolo
Zákolany - Stehelčeves19.10.2018 16:00
Pchery - Libčice/Tursko20.10.2018 11:00
Hostouň - Pchery20.10.2018 11:00
Hostouň - Libčice/Tursko20.10.2018 11:00
8.kolo
Hostouň - Zákolany26.10.2018 16:00
Libčice/Tursko - Hostouň26.10.2018 16:00
Libčice/Tursko - Zákolany26.10.2018 16:00
Stehelčeves - Pchery26.10.2018 16:00
9.kolo
Libčice/Tursko - Stehelčeves03.11.2018 11:00
Hostouň - Libčice/Tursko03.11.2018 11:00
Hostouň - Stehelčeves03.11.2018 11:00
Pchery - Zákolany03.11.2018 11:00

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.