NOVINKY

74 karneval

Vážení, 74 SPORTOVNÍ KARNEVAL se koná 3.března od 20:00 hod v kulturním domě Libčice n/Vlt

TABULKA
"A" Dorost Ml.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
AFK Libčice
AFK Libčice
1392253:2130+8
2.
Dolnobousovský SK
Dolnobousovský SK
1391339:1929+7
3.
Dynamo Nelahozeves
Dynamo Nelahozeves
1391325:1328+10
4.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
1373335:2126+3
5.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
1371535:1822+4
6.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
1354428:2722-2
7.
Dobrovice B.
Dobrovice B.
1370635:37210
8.
Stará Boleslav
Stará Boleslav
1352630:3618-1
9.
SK Benátky B.
SK Benátky B.
1360718:27180
10.
FK Neratovice/Byškovice B.
FK Neratovice/Byškovice B.
1336415:1817-6
11.
SK Vojkovice
SK Vojkovice
1342719:2316-4
12.
FC Mělník
FC Mělník
1341818:3113-5
13.
Sokol Tišice
Sokol Tišice
1323816:379-9
14.
Mnichovohradištský SK B.
Mnichovohradištský SK B.
13021110:484-19

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

Dorost

1.kolo
Hostouń - Afk Libčice/TJ Tursko27.08.2017 10:15
Viktorie Nelahozeves - Dynamo Nelahozeves27.08.2017 10:15
Lhota - Smečno26.08.2017 10:15
Novo Kladno - Stochov26.08.2017 10:15
2.kolo
Afk Libčice/TJ Tursko - Stochov02.09.2017 10:15
Smečno - Novo Kladno03.09.2017 10:15
Dynamo Nelahozeves - Lhota02.09.2017 10:15
Hostouń - Viktorie Nelahozeves03.09.2017 10:15
3.kolo
Novo Kladno - Dynamo Nelahozeves09.09.2017 10:15
Lhota - Hostouń09.09.2017 10:15
Stochov - Smečno10.09.2017 10:15
Viktorie Nelahozeves - Afk Libčice/TJ Tursko10.09.2017 10:15
4.kolo
Afk Libčice/TJ Tursko - Smečno16.09.2017 10:15
Dynamo Nelahozeves - Stochov16.09.2017 10:15
Viktorie Nelahozeves - Lhota17.09.2017 10:15
Hostouń - Novo Kladno17.09.2017 10:15
5.kolo
Novo Kladno - Viktorie Nelahozeves23.09.2017 10:15
Lhota - Afk Libčice/TJ Tursko23.09.2017 10:15
Stochov - Hostouń24.09.2017 10:15
Smečno - Dynamo Nelahozeves24.09.2017 10:15
6.kolo
Lhota - Novo Kladno30.09.2017 10:15
Afk Libčice/TJ Tursko - Dynamo Nelahozeves21.09.2017 17:00
Hostouń - Smečno01.10.2017 10:15
Viktorie Nelahozeves - Stochov01.10.2017 10:15
7.kolo
Novo Kladno - Afk Libčice/TJ Tursko07.10.2017 10:15
Dynamo Nelahozeves - Hostouń07.10.2017 10:15
Smečno - Viktorie Nelahozeves08.10.2017 10:15
Stochov - Lhota08.10.2017 10:15
8.kolo
Afk Libčice/TJ Tursko - Hostouń24.03.2018 10:15
Dynamo Nelahozeves - Viktorie Nelahozeves24.03.2018 10:15
Stochov - Novo Kladno25.03.2018 10:15
Smečno - Lhota25.03.2018 10:15
9.kolo
Novo Kladno - Smečno01.04.2018 10:15
Lhota - Dynamo Nelahozeves01.04.2018 10:15
Stochov - Afk Libčice/TJ Tursko01.04.2018 10:15
Viktorie Nelahozeves - Hostouń01.04.2018 10:15
10.kolo
Afk Libčice/TJ Tursko - Viktorie Nelahozeves07.04.2018 10:15
Dynamo Nelahozeves - Novo Kladno07.04.2018 10:15
Smečno - Stochov08.04.2018 10:15
Hostouń - Lhota08.04.2018 10:15
11.kolo
Novo Kladno - Hostouń14.04.2018 10:15
Lhota - Viktorie Nelahozeves14.04.2018 10:15
Smečno - Afk Libčice/TJ Tursko15.04.2018 10:15
Stochov - Dynamo Nelahozeves14.04.2018 10:15
12.kolo
Afk Libčice/TJ Tursko - Lhota14.10.2017 10:15
Viktorie Nelahozeves - Novo Kladno14.10.2017 10:15
Hostouń - Stochov14.10.2017 10:15
Dynamo Nelahozeves - Smečno14.10.2017 10:15
13.kolo
Smečno - Hostouń22.10.2017 10:15
Stochov - Viktorie Nelahozeves22.10.2017 10:15
Novo Kladno - Lhota22.10.2017 10:15
Dynamo Nelahozeves - Afk Libčice/TJ Tursko21.10.2017 11:00
14.kolo
Lhota - Stochov28.10.2017 10:15
Afk Libčice/TJ Tursko - Novo Kladno28.10.2017 10:15
Hostouń - Dynamo Nelahozeves28.10.2017 10:15
Viktorie Nelahozeves - Smečno28.10.2017 10:15

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.