NOVINKY

A. mužstvo

V neděli 18.8. změna zápasu A. mužstva hraje v ROZTOKÁCH !


A. mužstvo

Přípravná utkání: 3.8.2019 v 17:30 doma Tuchoměřice 6.8.2019 v 18:00 ve

TABULKA
"A" Dorost St.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
Afk Libčice
Afk Libčice
00000:000
2.
FK Vysoká
FK Vysoká
00000:000
3.
FK Kralupy 1901
FK Kralupy 1901
00000:000
4.
AFK Milovice
AFK Milovice
00000:000
5.
Sokol Škvorec
Sokol Škvorec
00000:000
6.
SK Kosmonosy
SK Kosmonosy
00000:000
7.
Stará Boleslav
Stará Boleslav
00000:000
8.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
00000:000
9.
SK Bakov n/Jiz
SK Bakov n/Jiz
00000:000
10.
SK Hovorčovice
SK Hovorčovice
00000:000
11.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
00000:000
12.
Sokol Chotětov
Sokol Chotětov
00000:000
13.
SK Úvaly
SK Úvaly
00000:000
14.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
00000:000

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

Dorost

1.kolo
AFK Loděnice - SK Kladno B.24.08.2019 10:15
SK Lhota - Spartak Žebrák24.08.2019 10:15
Slovan Velvary - Olympie Zdice24.08.2019 10:15
SK Pavlíkov - AFK Tuchlovice24.08.2019 13:30
SK Kročehlavy - Červený Újezd25.08.2019 10:15
FK Kralupy 1901 - AFK Libčice25.08.2019 10:15
2.kolo
SK Kladno B. - SK Lhota31.08.2019 10:15
Červený Újezd - AFK Loděnice31.08.2019 10:15
Olympie Zdice - SK Kročehlavy01.09.2019 10:15
FK Kralupy 1901 - FK Rudná01.09.2019 10:15
AFK Tuchlovice - Slovan Velvary01.09.2019 10:15
AFK Libčice - Spartak Žebrák01.09.2019 10:15
3.kolo
AFK Loděnice - Olympie Zdice07.09.2019 10:15
SK Lhota - Červený Újezd07.09.2019 10:15
SK Pavlíkov - FK Kralupy 190107.09.2019 10:15
FK Rudná - AFK Libčice07.09.2019 17:00
SK Kročehlavy - AFK Tuchlovice08.09.2019 10:15
Spartak Žebrák - SK Kladno B.08.09.2019 14:00
4.kolo
FK Rudná - SK Pavlíkov14.09.2019 14:00
AFK Libčice - SK Kladno B.15.09.2019 10:15
AFK Tuchlovice - AFK Loděnice15.09.2019 10:15
FK Kralupy 1901 - Slovan Velvary15.09.2019 10:15
Červený Újezd - Spartak Žebrák15.09.2019 10:15
Olympie Zdice - SK Lhota15.09.2019 10:15
5.kolo
Slovan Velvary - FK Rudná21.09.2019 10:15
SK Kladno B. - Červený Újezd21.09.2019 10:15
SK Lhota - AFK Tuchlovice21.09.2019 10:15
SK Pavlíkov - AFK Libčice21.09.2019 13:30
SK Kročehlavy - FK Kralupy 190122.09.2019 10:15
Spartak Žebrák - Olympie Zdice22.09.2019 10:15
6.kolo
SK Pavlíkov - Slovan Velvary28.09.2019 13:30
FK Rudná - SK Kročehlavy28.09.2019 17:00
AFK Libčice - Červený Újezd29.09.2019 10:15
FK Kralupy 1901 - AFK Loděnice29.09.2019 10:15
AFK Tuchlovice - Spartak Žebrák29.09.2019 10:15
Olympie Zdice - SK Kladno B.29.09.2019 10:15
7.kolo
Slovan Velvary - AFK Libčice05.10.2019 10:15
SK Kladno B. - AFK Tuchlovice05.10.2019 10:15
AFK Loděnice - FK Rudná05.10.2019 10:15
SK Lhota - FK Kralupy 190105.10.2019 10:15
SK Kročehlavy - SK Pavlíkov06.10.2019 10:15
Červený Újezd - Olympie Zdice06.10.2019 14:00
8.kolo
Slovan Velvary - SK Kročehlavy12.10.2019 10:15
SK Pavlíkov - AFK Loděnice12.10.2019 13:30
FK Rudná - SK Lhota12.10.2019 17:00
AFK Libčice - Olympie Zdice13.10.2019 10:15
AFK Tuchlovice - Červený Újezd13.10.2019 10:15
FK Kralupy 1901 - Spartak Žebrák13.10.2019 10:15
9.kolo
AFK Loděnice - Slovan Velvary19.10.2019 10:15
SK Lhota - SK Pavlíkov19.10.2019 10:15
SK Kladno B. - FK Kralupy 190119.10.2019 10:15
Olympie Zdice - AFK Tuchlovice20.10.2019 10:15
SK Kročehlavy - AFK Libčice20.10.2019 10:15
Spartak Žebrák - FK Rudná20.10.2019 14:00
10.kolo
Slovan Velvary - SK Lhota26.10.2019 10:15
SK Pavlíkov - Spartak Žebrák26.10.2019 13:30
FK Rudná - SK Kladno B.26.10.2019 17:00
SK Kročehlavy - AFK Loděnice27.10.2019 10:15
AFK Libčice - AFK Tuchlovice27.10.2019 10:15
FK Kralupy 1901 - Červený Újezd27.10.2019 10:15
11.kolo
AFK Loděnice - AFK Libčice02.11.2019 10:15
SK Lhota - SK Kročehlavy02.11.2019 10:15
SK Kladno B. - SK Pavlíkov02.11.2019 10:15
Červený Újezd - FK Rudná03.11.2019 10:15
Olympie Zdice - FK Kralupy 190103.11.2019 10:15
Spartak Žebrák - Slovan Velvary03.11.2019 11:00
12.kolo
Slovan Velvary - SK Kladno B.09.11.2019 10:15
AFK Loděnice - SK Lhota09.11.2019 11:00
SK Pavlíkov - Červený Újezd09.11.2019 13:30
FK Rudná - Olympie Zdice09.11.2019 17:00
SK Kročehlavy - Spartak Žebrák10.11.2019 10:15
FK Kralupy 1901 - AFK Tuchlovice10.11.2019 10:15
13.kolo
SK Lhota - AFK Libčice16.11.2019 10:15
SK Kladno B. - SK Kročehlavy16.11.2019 10:15
Červený Újezd - Slovan Velvary17.11.2019 10:15
Olympie Zdice - SK Pavlíkov17.11.2019 10:15
AFK Tuchlovice - FK Rudná17.11.2019 10:15
Spartak Žebrák - AFK Loděnice17.11.2019 10:30

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.