NOVINKY

TABULKA
"A" Dorost St.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
Dobrovice B.
Dobrovice B.
971133:1722+7
2.
FC Mělník
FC Mělník
961223:1920+4
3.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
961229:2119+4
4.
FK Vysoká
FK Vysoká
952240:2118+2
5.
AFK Libčice
AFK Libčice
960327:1818+3
6.
Sokol Chotětov
Sokol Chotětov
943220:1717+3
7.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
942317:1615+2
8.
Ostrá B.
Ostrá B.
932424:2512-1
9.
SK Bakov n/J
SK Bakov n/J
940517:21120
10.
AFK Milovice
AFK Milovice
931520:2210-2
11.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
922510:189-4
12.
Stará Boleslav
Stará Boleslav
921619:298-8
13.
SK Vojkovice
SK Vojkovice
912611:276-7
14.
SK Benátky B.
SK Benátky B.
910811:303-12

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

A tým

1.kolo
FC Mělník - SK Vojkovice25.08.2018 10:15
FK Vysoká - Sokol Chotětov25.08.2018 17:00
Sokol Holubice - SK Bakov n/J26.08.2018 17:00
AFK Libčice - AFK Milovice25.08.2018 17:00
SK Benátky B. - TJ Byšice26.08.2018 17:00
Stará Boleslav - Eletis Lužec25.08.2018 10:15
Dobrovice B. - Ostrá B.26.08.2018 17:00
2.kolo
SK Vojkovice - Ostrá B.01.09.2018 17:00
Eletis Lužec - Dobrovice B.01.09.2018 17:00
TJ Byšice - Stará Boleslav01.09.2018 17:00
AFK Libčice - SK Benátky B.01.09.2018 17:00
SK Bakov n/J - AFK Milovice01.09.2018 17:00
Sokol Chotětov - Sokol Holubice01.09.2018 17:00
FC Mělník - FK Vysoká01.09.2018 10:15
3.kolo
FK Vysoká - SK Vojkovice08.09.2018 17:00
Sokol Holubice - FC Mělník09.09.2018 17:00
AFK Milovice - Sokol Chotětov08.09.2018 17:00
SK Benátky B. - SK Bakov n/J09.09.2018 17:00
Stará Boleslav - AFK Libčice08.09.2018 10:15
Dobrovice B. - TJ Byšice09.09.2018 17:00
Ostrá B. - Eletis Lužec09.09.2018 10:15
4.kolo
SK Vojkovice - Eletis Lužec15.09.2018 17:00
TJ Byšice - Ostrá B.15.09.2018 17:00
AFK Libčice - Dobrovice B.15.09.2018 17:00
SK Bakov n/J - Stará Boleslav15.09.2018 17:00
Sokol Chotětov - SK Benátky B.15.09.2018 17:00
FC Mělník - AFK Milovice15.09.2018 10:00
FK Vysoká - Sokol Holubice15.09.2018 17:00
5.kolo
Sokol Holubice - SK Vojkovice23.09.2018 16:30
AFK Milovice - FK Vysoká22.09.2018 16:30
SK Benátky B. - FC Mělník23.09.2018 16:30
Stará Boleslav - Sokol Chotětov22.09.2018 10:15
Dobrovice B. - SK Bakov n/J23.09.2018 16:30
Ostrá B. - AFK Libčice23.09.2018 10:15
Eletis Lužec - TJ Byšice22.09.2018 16:30
6.kolo
SK Vojkovice - TJ Byšice29.09.2018 16:30
AFK Libčice - Eletis Lužec29.09.2018 16:30
SK Bakov n/J - Ostrá B.29.09.2018 16:30
Sokol Chotětov - Dobrovice B.29.09.2018 16:30
FC Mělník - Stará Boleslav29.09.2018 16:30
FK Vysoká - SK Benátky B.29.09.2018 16:30
Sokol Holubice - AFK Milovice29.09.2018 16:30
7.kolo
AFK Milovice - SK Vojkovice06.10.2018 16:00
SK Benátky B. - Sokol Holubice07.10.2018 16:00
Stará Boleslav - FK Vysoká06.10.2018 10:15
Dobrovice B. - FC Mělník07.10.2018 16:00
Ostrá B. - Sokol Chotětov07.10.2018 10:15
Eletis Lužec - SK Bakov n/J06.10.2018 16:00
TJ Byšice - AFK Libčice06.10.2018 16:00
8.kolo
SK Vojkovice - AFK Libčice13.10.2018 16:00
SK Bakov n/J - TJ Byšice13.10.2018 16:00
Sokol Chotětov - Eletis Lužec13.10.2018 16:00
FC Mělník - Ostrá B.13.10.2018 16:00
FK Vysoká - Dobrovice B.13.10.2018 16:00
Sokol Holubice - Stará Boleslav13.10.2018 16:00
AFK Milovice - SK Benátky B.13.10.2018 16:00
9.kolo
SK Benátky B. - SK Vojkovice22.10.2018 15:30
Stará Boleslav - AFK Milovice21.10.2018 10:15
Dobrovice B. - Sokol Holubice22.10.2018 15:30
Ostrá B. - FK Vysoká22.10.2018 10:15
Eletis Lužec - FC Mělník21.10.2018 15:30
TJ Byšice - Sokol Chotětov21.10.2018 15:30
AFK Libčice - SK Bakov n/J20.10.2018 15:30
10.kolo
SK Vojkovice - SK Bakov n/J27.10.2018 15:30
Sokol Chotětov - AFK Libčice27.10.2018 15:30
FC Mělník - TJ Byšice27.10.2018 15:30
FK Vysoká - Eletis Lužec27.10.2018 15:30
Sokol Holubice - Ostrá B.27.10.2018 15:30
AFK Milovice - Dobrovice B.27.10.2018 15:30
SK Benátky B. - Stará Boleslav27.10.2018 15:30
11.kolo
Stará Boleslav - SK Vojkovice03.11.2018 10:15
Dobrovice B. - SK Benátky B.04.11.2018 14:00
Ostrá B. - AFK Milovice04.11.2018 10:15
Eletis Lužec - Sokol Holubice03.11.2018 14:00
TJ Byšice - FK Vysoká03.11.2018 14:00
AFK Libčice - FC Mělník03.11.2018 14:00
SK Bakov n/J - Sokol Chotětov03.11.2018 14:00
12.kolo
SK Vojkovice - Sokol Chotětov10.11.2018 14:00
FC Mělník - SK Bakov n/J10.11.2018 10:15
FK Vysoká - AFK Libčice10.11.2018 14:00
Sokol Holubice - TJ Byšice11.11.2018 14:00
AFK Milovice - Eletis Lužec10.11.2018 14:00
SK Benátky B. - Ostrá B.11.11.2018 14:00
Stará Boleslav - Dobrovice B.10.11.2018 10:15
13.kolo
Dobrovice B. - SK Vojkovice18.11.2018 13:30
Ostrá B. - Stará Boleslav18.11.2018 10:15
Eletis Lužec - SK Benátky B.17.11.2018 13:30
TJ Byšice - AFK Milovice17.11.2018 13:30
AFK Libčice - Sokol Holubice17.11.2018 13:30
SK Bakov n/J - FK Vysoká17.11.2018 13:30
Sokol Chotětov - FC Mělník17.11.2018 13:30

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.