NOVINKY

TABULKA
"A" Dorost Ml.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
FK Kralupy 1901
FK Kralupy 1901
860234:1518+6
2.
SK Kosmonosy B.
SK Kosmonosy B.
860222:718+6
3.
SK Bakov n/Jiz.
SK Bakov n/Jiz.
843118:1217+3
4.
AFK Libčice
AFK Libčice
851222:816+1
5.
SK Hovorčovice
SK Hovorčovice
841314:1714+1
6.
Sokol Chotětov
Sokol Chotětov
833218:1713+3
7.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
841312:2313-2
8.
Slavoj Stará Boleslav
Slavoj Stará Boleslav
840421:2212+3
9.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
83149:1211-2
10.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
831415:1710+1
11.
AFK Milovice
AFK Milovice
822415:1910-7
12.
Baník Švermov
Baník Švermov
813411:197-6
13.
Slavia Radonice
Slavia Radonice
812518:216-4
14.
FK Vysoká
FK Vysoká
81076:263-12

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

A tým

1.kolo
FK Kralupy 1901 - Slavoj Stará Boleslav22.08.2020 17:00
FK Vysoká - TJ Byšice22.08.2020 17:00
AFK Libčice - SK Hovorčovice22.08.2020 17:00
AFK Milovice - Slavia Radonice22.08.2020 17:00
SK Bakov n/Jiz. - Eletis Lužec22.08.2020 17:00
SK Kosmonosy B. - Sokol Chotětov23.08.2020 17:00
Sokol Holubice - Baník Švermov23.08.2020 17:00
2.kolo
SK Hovorčovice - AFK Milovice29.08.2020 17:00
Eletis Lužec - FK Kralupy 190129.08.2020 17:00
TJ Byšice - AFK Libčice29.08.2020 17:00
Sokol Chotětov - SK Bakov n/Jiz.29.08.2020 17:00
Baník Švermov - Slavoj Stará Boleslav29.08.2020 17:00
Slavia Radonice - SK Kosmonosy B.30.08.2020 17:00
Sokol Holubice - FK Vysoká30.08.2020 17:00
3.kolo
FK Kralupy 1901 - Sokol Chotětov05.09.2020 10:15
Slavoj Stará Boleslav - Eletis Lužec05.09.2020 10:15
AFK Milovice - TJ Byšice05.09.2020 17:00
AFK Libčice - Sokol Holubice05.09.2020 17:00
FK Vysoká - Baník Švermov05.09.2020 17:00
SK Bakov n/Jiz. - Slavia Radonice05.09.2020 17:00
SK Kosmonosy B. - SK Hovorčovice06.09.2020 17:00
4.kolo
Sokol Chotětov - Slavoj Stará Boleslav12.09.2020 17:00
FK Vysoká - AFK Libčice12.09.2020 17:00
TJ Byšice - SK Kosmonosy B.12.09.2020 17:00
SK Hovorčovice - SK Bakov n/Jiz.12.09.2020 17:00
Baník Švermov - Eletis Lužec12.09.2020 17:00
Slavia Radonice - FK Kralupy 190113.09.2020 17:00
Sokol Holubice - AFK Milovice13.09.2020 17:00
5.kolo
FK Kralupy 1901 - SK Hovorčovice19.09.2020 10:15
Slavoj Stará Boleslav - Slavia Radonice19.09.2020 10:15
Eletis Lužec - Sokol Chotětov19.09.2020 16:30
AFK Milovice - FK Vysoká19.09.2020 16:30
AFK Libčice - Baník Švermov19.09.2020 16:30
SK Bakov n/Jiz. - TJ Byšice19.09.2020 16:30
SK Kosmonosy B. - Sokol Holubice20.09.2020 16:30
6.kolo
AFK Libčice - AFK Milovice26.09.2020 16:30
SK Hovorčovice - Slavoj Stará Boleslav26.09.2020 16:30
TJ Byšice - FK Kralupy 190126.09.2020 16:30
FK Vysoká - SK Kosmonosy B.26.09.2020 16:30
Baník Švermov - Sokol Chotětov26.09.2020 16:30
Slavia Radonice - Eletis Lužec27.09.2020 16:30
Sokol Holubice - SK Bakov n/Jiz.27.09.2020 16:30
7.kolo
FK Kralupy 1901 - Sokol Holubice03.10.2020 10:15
Slavoj Stará Boleslav - TJ Byšice03.10.2020 10:15
Eletis Lužec - SK Hovorčovice03.10.2020 16:00
AFK Milovice - Baník Švermov03.10.2020 16:00
Sokol Chotětov - Slavia Radonice03.10.2020 16:00
SK Bakov n/Jiz. - FK Vysoká03.10.2020 16:00
SK Kosmonosy B. - AFK Libčice04.10.2020 16:00
8.kolo
AFK Milovice - SK Kosmonosy B.10.10.2020 16:00
AFK Libčice - SK Bakov n/Jiz.10.10.2020 16:00
SK Hovorčovice - Sokol Chotětov10.10.2020 16:00
TJ Byšice - Eletis Lužec10.10.2020 16:00
FK Vysoká - FK Kralupy 190110.10.2020 16:00
Baník Švermov - Slavia Radonice10.10.2020 16:00
Sokol Holubice - Slavoj Stará Boleslav11.10.2020 16:00
9.kolo
FK Kralupy 1901 - AFK Libčice27.02.2021 10:15
Slavoj Stará Boleslav - FK Vysoká27.02.2021 10:15
Sokol Chotětov - TJ Byšice27.02.2021 10:15
Eletis Lužec - Sokol Holubice27.02.2021 10:15
SK Bakov n/Jiz. - AFK Milovice27.02.2021 10:15
Slavia Radonice - SK Hovorčovice27.02.2021 10:15
SK Kosmonosy B. - Baník Švermov27.02.2021 10:15
10.kolo
AFK Milovice - FK Kralupy 190106.03.2021 14:00
AFK Libčice - Slavoj Stará Boleslav06.03.2021 14:00
TJ Byšice - Slavia Radonice06.03.2021 14:00
FK Vysoká - Eletis Lužec06.03.2021 14:00
Baník Švermov - SK Hovorčovice06.03.2021 14:00
Sokol Holubice - Sokol Chotětov06.03.2021 14:00
SK Kosmonosy B. - SK Bakov n/Jiz.06.03.2021 14:00
11.kolo
Slavoj Stará Boleslav - AFK Milovice13.03.2021 14:00
FK Kralupy 1901 - SK Kosmonosy B.13.03.2021 14:00
SK Hovorčovice - TJ Byšice13.03.2021 14:00
Eletis Lužec - AFK Libčice13.03.2021 14:00
Sokol Chotětov - FK Vysoká13.03.2021 14:00
SK Bakov n/Jiz. - Baník Švermov13.03.2021 14:00
Slavia Radonice - Sokol Holubice13.03.2021 14:00
12.kolo
FK Vysoká - Slavia Radonice20.03.2021 14:00
AFK Libčice - Sokol Chotětov20.03.2021 14:00
AFK Milovice - Eletis Lužec20.03.2021 14:00
Baník Švermov - TJ Byšice20.03.2021 14:00
SK Bakov n/Jiz. - FK Kralupy 190120.03.2021 14:00
SK Kosmonosy B. - Slavoj Stará Boleslav20.03.2021 14:00
Sokol Holubice - SK Hovorčovice20.03.2021 14:00
13.kolo
FK Kralupy 1901 - Baník Švermov27.03.2021 15:00
Slavoj Stará Boleslav - SK Bakov n/Jiz.27.03.2021 15:00
Eletis Lužec - SK Kosmonosy B.27.03.2021 15:00
Sokol Chotětov - AFK Milovice27.03.2021 15:00
SK Hovorčovice - FK Vysoká27.03.2021 15:00
TJ Byšice - Sokol Holubice27.03.2021 15:00
Slavia Radonice - AFK Libčice28.03.2021 15:00

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.