NOVINKY

TABULKA
"A" Dorost St.žáci St.př. Ml.př.
1.
Afk Libčice
Afk Libčice
1391353:2329+7
2.
FK Kralupy 1901
FK Kralupy 1901
1382342:2528+5
3.
SK Úvaly
SK Úvaly
1390429:2127+9
4.
SK Bakov n/Jiz
SK Bakov n/Jiz
1365223:1824+5
5.
SK Kosmonosy
SK Kosmonosy
1362528:2422-1
6.
Stará Boleslav
Stará Boleslav
1353533:3219-3
7.
Sokol Škvorec
Sokol Škvorec
1352629:3618-4
8.
Sokol Chotětov
Sokol Chotětov
1351729:2917-2
9.
Eletis Lužec
Eletis Lužec
1344525:2616-2
10.
FK Vysoká
FK Vysoká
1334632:4116-8
11.
TJ Byšice
TJ Byšice
1342725:2915-4
12.
AFK Milovice
AFK Milovice
1342729:4015-7
13.
Sokol Holubice
Sokol Holubice
1342726:4314-4
14.
SK Hovorčovice
SK Hovorčovice
1332821:3713-7

NÁHODNÉ FOTO

Stáhni PDF
Vytiskni

A tým

1.kolo
Stará Boleslav - Sokol Holubice24.08.2019 10:15
FK Kralupy 1901 - Sokol Chotětov24.08.2019 10:15
Afk Libčice - TJ Byšice24.08.2019 17:00
AFK Milovice - Eletis Lužec24.08.2019 17:00
FK Vysoká - SK Úvaly24.08.2019 17:00
Sokol Škvorec - SK Hovorčovice25.08.2019 17:00
SK Kosmonosy - SK Bakov n/Jiz25.08.2019 17:00
2.kolo
Sokol Chotětov - AFK Milovice31.08.2019 17:00
TJ Byšice - Sokol Holubice31.08.2019 17:00
Eletis Lužec - Sokol Škvorec31.08.2019 17:00
SK Bakov n/Jiz - Stará Boleslav31.08.2019 17:00
Afk Libčice - FK Vysoká31.08.2019 17:00
SK Hovorčovice - SK Kosmonosy01.09.2019 17:00
SK Úvaly - FK Kralupy 190101.09.2019 17:00
3.kolo
Stará Boleslav - SK Hovorčovice07.09.2019 10:15
FK Kralupy 1901 - Afk Libčice07.09.2019 10:15
FK Vysoká - TJ Byšice07.09.2019 17:00
AFK Milovice - SK Úvaly07.09.2019 17:00
Sokol Škvorec - Sokol Chotětov08.09.2019 17:00
Sokol Holubice - SK Bakov n/Jiz08.09.2019 17:00
SK Kosmonosy - Eletis Lužec08.09.2019 17:00
4.kolo
Sokol Chotětov - SK Kosmonosy14.09.2019 16:30
TJ Byšice - SK Bakov n/Jiz14.09.2019 16:30
Eletis Lužec - Stará Boleslav14.09.2019 16:30
Afk Libčice - AFK Milovice14.09.2019 16:30
FK Vysoká - FK Kralupy 190114.09.2019 16:30
SK Úvaly - Sokol Škvorec15.09.2019 16:30
SK Hovorčovice - Sokol Holubice15.09.2019 16:30
5.kolo
Stará Boleslav - Sokol Chotětov21.09.2019 10:15
FK Kralupy 1901 - TJ Byšice21.09.2019 10:15
SK Bakov n/Jiz - SK Hovorčovice21.09.2019 16:30
AFK Milovice - FK Vysoká21.09.2019 16:30
Sokol Škvorec - Afk Libčice22.09.2019 16:30
Sokol Holubice - Eletis Lužec22.09.2019 16:30
SK Kosmonosy - SK Úvaly22.09.2019 16:30
6.kolo
FK Kralupy 1901 - AFK Milovice28.09.2019 10:15
TJ Byšice - SK Hovorčovice28.09.2019 16:00
Eletis Lužec - SK Bakov n/Jiz28.09.2019 16:00
Sokol Chotětov - Sokol Holubice28.09.2019 16:00
Afk Libčice - SK Kosmonosy28.09.2019 16:00
FK Vysoká - Sokol Škvorec28.09.2019 16:00
SK Úvaly - Stará Boleslav29.09.2019 16:00
7.kolo
Stará Boleslav - Afk Libčice05.10.2019 10:15
SK Bakov n/Jiz - Sokol Chotětov05.10.2019 16:00
AFK Milovice - TJ Byšice05.10.2019 16:00
Sokol Škvorec - FK Kralupy 190106.10.2019 16:00
SK Hovorčovice - Eletis Lužec06.10.2019 16:00
Sokol Holubice - SK Úvaly06.10.2019 16:00
SK Kosmonosy - FK Vysoká06.10.2019 16:00
8.kolo
FK Kralupy 1901 - SK Kosmonosy12.10.2019 10:15
TJ Byšice - Eletis Lužec12.10.2019 10:15
Sokol Chotětov - SK Hovorčovice12.10.2019 10:15
AFK Milovice - Sokol Škvorec12.10.2019 10:15
Afk Libčice - Sokol Holubice12.10.2019 10:15
FK Vysoká - Stará Boleslav12.10.2019 10:15
SK Úvaly - SK Bakov n/Jiz12.10.2019 10:15
9.kolo
Stará Boleslav - FK Kralupy 190119.10.2019 10:15
SK Bakov n/Jiz - Afk Libčice19.10.2019 15:30
Eletis Lužec - Sokol Chotětov19.10.2019 15:30
Sokol Holubice - FK Vysoká20.10.2019 15:30
SK Kosmonosy - AFK Milovice20.10.2019 15:30
SK Hovorčovice - SK Úvaly20.10.2019 15:30
Sokol Škvorec - TJ Byšice20.10.2019 15:30
10.kolo
FK Kralupy 1901 - Sokol Holubice26.10.2019 10:15
TJ Byšice - Sokol Chotětov26.10.2019 14:30
Afk Libčice - SK Hovorčovice26.10.2019 14:30
AFK Milovice - Stará Boleslav26.10.2019 14:30
FK Vysoká - SK Bakov n/Jiz26.10.2019 14:30
SK Úvaly - Eletis Lužec27.10.2019 14:30
Sokol Škvorec - SK Kosmonosy27.10.2019 14:30
11.kolo
Stará Boleslav - Sokol Škvorec02.11.2019 10:15
Sokol Chotětov - SK Úvaly02.11.2019 14:00
Eletis Lužec - Afk Libčice02.11.2019 14:00
SK Bakov n/Jiz - FK Kralupy 190102.11.2019 14:00
SK Kosmonosy - TJ Byšice03.11.2019 14:00
Sokol Holubice - AFK Milovice03.11.2019 14:00
SK Hovorčovice - FK Vysoká03.11.2019 14:00
12.kolo
FK Kralupy 1901 - SK Hovorčovice09.11.2019 10:15
TJ Byšice - SK Úvaly09.11.2019 14:00
AFK Milovice - SK Bakov n/Jiz09.11.2019 14:00
Afk Libčice - Sokol Chotětov09.11.2019 14:00
FK Vysoká - Eletis Lužec09.11.2019 14:00
Sokol Škvorec - Sokol Holubice10.11.2019 14:00
SK Kosmonosy - Stará Boleslav10.11.2019 14:00
13.kolo
Stará Boleslav - TJ Byšice16.11.2019 10:15
Sokol Chotětov - FK Vysoká16.11.2019 13:30
SK Bakov n/Jiz - Sokol Škvorec16.11.2019 13:30
Eletis Lužec - FK Kralupy 190116.11.2019 13:30
Sokol Holubice - SK Kosmonosy17.11.2019 13:30
SK Hovorčovice - AFK Milovice17.11.2019 13:30
SK Úvaly - Afk Libčice17.11.2019 13:30
14.kolo
Eletis Lužec - AFK Milovice21.03.2020 15:00
Sokol Chotětov - FK Kralupy 190121.03.2020 15:00
SK Bakov n/Jiz - SK Kosmonosy21.03.2020 15:00
TJ Byšice - Afk Libčice21.03.2020 15:00
SK Úvaly - FK Vysoká22.03.2020 16:30
SK Hovorčovice - Sokol Škvorec22.03.2020 16:30
Sokol Holubice - Stará Boleslav22.03.2020 16:30
15.kolo
FK Kralupy 1901 - SK Úvaly28.03.2020 10:15
Stará Boleslav - SK Bakov n/Jiz28.03.2020 10:15
AFK Milovice - Sokol Chotětov28.03.2020 16:30
FK Vysoká - Afk Libčice28.03.2020 16:30
Sokol Škvorec - Eletis Lužec29.03.2020 16:30
SK Kosmonosy - SK Hovorčovice29.03.2020 16:30
Sokol Holubice - TJ Byšice29.03.2020 16:30
16.kolo
Eletis Lužec - SK Kosmonosy04.04.2020 16:30
SK Bakov n/Jiz - Sokol Holubice04.04.2020 16:30
Afk Libčice - FK Kralupy 190104.04.2020 16:30
Sokol Chotětov - Sokol Škvorec04.04.2020 16:30
TJ Byšice - FK Vysoká04.04.2020 16:30
SK Hovorčovice - Stará Boleslav05.04.2020 16:30
SK Úvaly - AFK Milovice05.04.2020 16:30
17.kolo
FK Kralupy 1901 - FK Vysoká11.04.2020 10:15
Stará Boleslav - Eletis Lužec11.04.2020 10:15
SK Bakov n/Jiz - TJ Byšice11.04.2020 16:30
AFK Milovice - Afk Libčice11.04.2020 16:30
SK Kosmonosy - Sokol Chotětov12.04.2020 16:30
Sokol Holubice - SK Hovorčovice12.04.2020 16:30
Sokol Škvorec - SK Úvaly12.04.2020 16:30
18.kolo
TJ Byšice - FK Kralupy 190118.04.2020 17:00
FK Vysoká - AFK Milovice18.04.2020 17:00
Eletis Lužec - Sokol Holubice18.04.2020 17:00
Afk Libčice - Sokol Škvorec18.04.2020 17:00
Sokol Chotětov - Stará Boleslav18.04.2020 17:00
SK Hovorčovice - SK Bakov n/Jiz19.04.2020 17:00
SK Úvaly - SK Kosmonosy19.04.2020 17:00
19.kolo
Stará Boleslav - SK Úvaly25.04.2020 10:15
SK Bakov n/Jiz - Eletis Lužec25.04.2020 17:00
AFK Milovice - FK Kralupy 190125.04.2020 17:00
SK Kosmonosy - Afk Libčice26.04.2020 17:00
Sokol Holubice - Sokol Chotětov26.04.2020 17:00
SK Hovorčovice - TJ Byšice26.04.2020 17:00
Sokol Škvorec - FK Vysoká26.04.2020 17:00
20.kolo
FK Kralupy 1901 - Sokol Škvorec02.05.2020 10:15
Eletis Lužec - SK Hovorčovice02.05.2020 17:00
Afk Libčice - Stará Boleslav02.05.2020 17:00
Sokol Chotětov - SK Bakov n/Jiz02.05.2020 17:00
TJ Byšice - AFK Milovice02.05.2020 17:00
FK Vysoká - SK Kosmonosy02.05.2020 17:00
SK Úvaly - Sokol Holubice03.05.2020 17:00
21.kolo
Stará Boleslav - FK Vysoká09.05.2020 10:15
SK Bakov n/Jiz - SK Úvaly09.05.2020 17:00
Eletis Lužec - TJ Byšice09.05.2020 17:00
SK Hovorčovice - Sokol Chotětov10.05.2020 17:00
Sokol Holubice - Afk Libčice10.05.2020 17:00
SK Kosmonosy - FK Kralupy 190110.05.2020 17:00
Sokol Škvorec - AFK Milovice10.05.2020 17:00
22.kolo
FK Kralupy 1901 - Stará Boleslav16.05.2020 10:15
Sokol Chotětov - Eletis Lužec16.05.2020 17:00
Afk Libčice - SK Bakov n/Jiz16.05.2020 17:00
AFK Milovice - SK Kosmonosy16.05.2020 17:00
TJ Byšice - Sokol Škvorec16.05.2020 17:00
FK Vysoká - Sokol Holubice16.05.2020 17:00
SK Úvaly - SK Hovorčovice17.05.2020 17:00
23.kolo
Stará Boleslav - AFK Milovice23.05.2020 10:15
Sokol Chotětov - TJ Byšice23.05.2020 17:00
SK Bakov n/Jiz - FK Vysoká23.05.2020 17:00
Eletis Lužec - SK Úvaly23.05.2020 17:00
SK Hovorčovice - Afk Libčice24.05.2020 17:00
Sokol Holubice - FK Kralupy 190124.05.2020 17:00
SK Kosmonosy - Sokol Škvorec24.05.2020 17:00
24.kolo
FK Kralupy 1901 - SK Bakov n/Jiz30.05.2020 10:15
FK Vysoká - SK Hovorčovice30.05.2020 17:00
AFK Milovice - Sokol Holubice30.05.2020 17:00
Afk Libčice - Eletis Lužec30.05.2020 17:00
TJ Byšice - SK Kosmonosy30.05.2020 17:00
Sokol Škvorec - Stará Boleslav31.05.2020 17:00
SK Úvaly - Sokol Chotětov31.05.2020 17:00
25.kolo
Stará Boleslav - SK Kosmonosy06.06.2020 10:15
Sokol Chotětov - Afk Libčice06.06.2020 17:00
SK Bakov n/Jiz - AFK Milovice06.06.2020 17:00
Eletis Lužec - FK Vysoká06.06.2020 17:00
SK Úvaly - TJ Byšice07.06.2020 17:00
SK Hovorčovice - FK Kralupy 190107.06.2020 17:00
Sokol Holubice - Sokol Škvorec07.06.2020 17:00
26.kolo
FK Kralupy 1901 - Eletis Lužec13.06.2020 10:15
Afk Libčice - SK Úvaly13.06.2020 17:00
AFK Milovice - SK Hovorčovice13.06.2020 17:00
SK Úvaly - Stará Boleslav13.06.2020 17:00
FK Vysoká - Sokol Chotětov13.06.2020 17:00
SK Kosmonosy - Sokol Holubice14.06.2020 17:00
Sokol Škvorec - SK Bakov n/Jiz14.06.2020 17:00

2010 AFK Libčice
web .:Lukigod:.